Herren: Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 15.06.2011
Strecke: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen
Distanz: 204.2 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
4:44:48
-
2.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Juan Mauricio Soler
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Andreas Dietziker
(SUI, Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
27.
José Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Daniele Callegarin
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Leopold König
(CZE, Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:09
-
48.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:09
-
49.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
50.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:09
-
51.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
52.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
53.
Alexander Efimkin
(RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:09
-
54.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:09
-
55.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:09
-
56.
Jorge Azanta Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:09
-
57.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:13
-
58.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:13
-
59.
Branislau Samoilau
(BUL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:13
-
60.
Ruslan Pidgornyy
(UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
61.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:13
-
62.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:13
-
63.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:13
-
64.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:13
-
65.
André Greipel
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:13
-
66.
Mikael Chérel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:17
-
67.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:17
-
68.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
69.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:17
-
70.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:17
-
71.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:17
-
72.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Team Netapp)
+ 0:17
-
73.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:17
-
74.
Valeryi Kobzarenko (UKR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:17
-
75.
Scott Stewart
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:17
-
76.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:17
-
77.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:17
-
78.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:21
-
79.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
80.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:27
-
81.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
82.
Cyril Dessel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:37
-
83.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:37
-
84.
Robbie Mcewen
(AUS, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:37
-
85.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:43
-
86.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:43
-
87.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:43
-
88.
Mirco Lorenzetto
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:43
-
89.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:45
-
90.
Alexander Gottfried
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 0:45
-
91.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:45
-
92.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:45
-
93.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:50
-
94.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
95.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
96.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
97.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:53
-
98.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:53
-
99.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:53
-
100.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:53
-
101.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:53
-
102.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:53
-
103.
Enrico Magazzini
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:53
-
104.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:53
-
105.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:53
-
106.
Kurt Asle Arvesen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:53
-
107.
Stuart O'grady
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:53
-
108.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:53
-
109.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:53
-
110.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:53
-
111.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
112.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:53
-
113.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:53
-
114.
Martin Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:53
-
115.
Christian Vandevelde
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:53
-
116.
Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:53
-
117.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:53
-
118.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:53
-
119.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:59
-
120.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:59
-
121.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:59
-
122.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:59
-
123.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:02
-
124.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team Netapp)
+ 1:02
-
125.
Olekdandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:02
-
126.
Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 1:02
-
127.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:02
-
128.
Nicolas Castroviejo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:02
-
129.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:02
-
130.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:07
-
131.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:10
-
132.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:12
-
133.
Peter Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:17
-
134.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:39
-
135.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:45
-
136.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:45
-
137.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:45
-
138.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:45
-
139.
Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:02
-
140.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 2:02
-
141.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 2:30
-
142.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team Netapp)
+ 3:09
-
143.
Dario-David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:09
-
144.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:09
-
145.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team Netapp)
+ 3:09
-
146.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 3:09
-
147.
Javier Aramendia
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:09
-
148.
Daniel Sesma
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:09
-
149.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 3:09
-
150.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Team RadioShack)
+ 3:09
-
151.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:09
-
152.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 7:01
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
17:14:11
-
2.
Juan Mauricio Soler
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:54
-
3.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
4.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:19
-
5.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:21
-
6.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:25
-
7.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:32
-
8.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 1:53
-
9.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:00
-
10.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 2:10
-
11.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:24
-
12.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:44
-
13.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 3:04
-
14.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 3:09
-
15.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 3:23
-
16.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:34
-
17.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 3:47
-
18.
Branislau Samoilau
(BUL, Movistar Team)
+ 4:51
-
19.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 5:41
-
20.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 6:27
-
21.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:48
-
22.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:11
-
23.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 9:04
-
24.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Pro Team Astana)
+ 9:19
-
25.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, HTC-Highroad)
+ 9:35
-
26.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 10:11
-
27.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 10:13
-
28.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 10:29
-
29.
Ruslan Pidgornyy
(UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:07
-
30.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 13:11
-
31.
Jorge Azanta Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:32
-
32.
Alexander Efimkin
(RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 14:56
-
33.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 15:57
-
34.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:16
-
35.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:07
-
36.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 17:50
-
37.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:46
-
38.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 19:01
-
39.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:47
-
40.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Team Netapp)
+ 19:47
-
41.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 19:57
-
42.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:09
-
43.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 20:10
-
44.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team RadioShack)
+ 20:10
-
45.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team RadioShack)
+ 20:12
-
46.
Cyril Dessel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:41
-
47.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, Katusha Team)
+ 21:11
-
48.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:21
-
49.
Andreas Dietziker
(SUI, Team Netapp)
+ 22:17
-
50.
Christian Vandevelde
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 22:36
-
51.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 22:38
-
52.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 22:43
-
53.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 23:00
-
54.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Team RadioShack)
+ 23:24
-
55.
Mikael Chérel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 24:17
-
56.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 24:17
-
57.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 24:40
-
58.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 24:46
-
59.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 24:55
-
60.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team Netapp)
+ 25:24
-
61.
Daniel Sesma
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 25:28
-
62.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 25:37
-
63.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 26:01
-
64.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 26:08
-
65.
José Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 26:27
-
66.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 27:04
-
67.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 27:22
-
68.
Kurt Asle Arvesen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 27:33
-
69.
Peter Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 27:45
-
70.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 28:14
-
71.
Valeryi Kobzarenko (UKR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 28:15
-
72.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 28:43
-
73.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 28:53
-
74.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 29:27
-
75.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 29:51
-
76.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 30:02
-
77.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 31:09
-
78.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 31:17
-
79.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 31:45
-
80.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 32:15
-
81.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 32:16
-
82.
Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 32:36
-
83.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 32:44
-
84.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
+ 32:47
-
85.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Team RadioShack)
+ 32:56
-
86.
Javier Aramendia
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 33:01
-
87.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 33:08
-
88.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 33:25
-
89.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 33:57
-
90.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 34:21
-
91.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 34:42
-
92.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 34:52
-
93.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 35:11
-
94.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Team RadioShack)
+ 35:44
-
95.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 35:53
-
96.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 36:20
-
97.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 36:22
-
98.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre - ISD)
+ 36:31
-
99.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 36:36
-
100.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 36:58
-
101.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 37:02
-
102.
Dario-David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 37:12
-
103.
Leopold König
(CZE, Team Netapp)
+ 37:15
-
104.
Stuart O'grady
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 37:39
-
105.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 37:39
-
106.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 38:01
-
107.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 38:03
-
108.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 38:07
-
109.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 38:10
-
110.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 38:14
-
111.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 38:26
-
112.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 38:59
-
113.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 38:59
-
114.
Scott Stewart
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 39:06
-
115.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 39:08
-
116.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team Netapp)
+ 39:14
-
117.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 39:46
-
118.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 39:50
-
119.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team Netapp)
+ 40:24
-
120.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 40:46
-
121.
Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 41:05
-
122.
Martin Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 41:42
-
123.
Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 41:53
-
124.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 42:12
-
125.
André Greipel
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 42:47
-
126.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 42:56
-
127.
Alexander Gottfried
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 43:10
-
128.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 43:16
-
129.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 43:28
-
130.
Daniele Callegarin
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 43:47
-
131.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 43:53
-
132.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 44:02
-
133.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 44:35
-
134.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 44:43
-
135.
Enrico Magazzini
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 44:44
-
136.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 46:00
-
137.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 46:18
-
138.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 46:18
-
139.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 46:29
-
140.
Robbie Mcewen
(AUS, Team RadioShack)
+ 46:35
-
141.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team Netapp)
+ 46:50
-
142.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 46:56
-
143.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, HTC-Highroad)
+ 47:15
-
144.
Olekdandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 48:15
-
145.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 48:19
-
146.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 48:46
-
147.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 48:48
-
148.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 48:52
-
149.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Sky Procycling)
+ 50:52
-
150.
Mirco Lorenzetto
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 51:11
-
151.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 51:58
-
152.
Nicolas Castroviejo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 56:25