Herren: Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 11.06.2011
Strecke: Lugano
Distanz: 7.1 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
9:41
-
2.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:17
-
5.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:18
-
6.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Peter Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:21
-
8.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
9.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:22
-
10.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:22
-
11.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:24
-
12.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:24
-
13.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:26
-
14.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:27
-
15.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:27
-
16.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
17.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:28
-
18.
Juan Mauricio Soler
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:28
-
19.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
20.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:29
-
21.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:29
-
22.
José Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:30
-
23.
Branislau Samoilau
(BUL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:30
-
24.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:31
-
25.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:31
-
26.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:32
-
27.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
28.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:32
-
29.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:33
-
30.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
31.
Stuart O'grady
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:33
-
32.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:34
-
33.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:34
-
34.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:35
-
35.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:35
-
36.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:35
-
37.
Martin Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:35
-
38.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:35
-
39.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:36
-
40.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:36
-
41.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:36
-
42.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:36
-
43.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:36
-
44.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:36
-
45.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:36
-
46.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:36
-
47.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
48.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:37
-
49.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:38
-
50.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:38
-
51.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:38
-
52.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
53.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
54.
Christian Vandevelde
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:39
-
55.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:39
-
56.
Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:39
-
57.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:39
-
58.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
59.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team Netapp)
+ 0:40
-
60.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:41
-
61.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:41
-
62.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:41
-
63.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:42
-
64.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
65.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
66.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:44
-
67.
Kurt Asle Arvesen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:44
-
68.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:44
-
69.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:45
-
70.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Team Netapp)
+ 0:45
-
71.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:46
-
72.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:46
-
73.
Jorge Azanta Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:46
-
74.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:46
-
75.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:48
-
76.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:48
-
77.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:48
-
78.
Andreas Dietziker
(SUI, Team Netapp)
+ 0:49
-
79.
Leopold König
(CZE, Team Netapp)
+ 0:49
-
80.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:49
-
81.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:50
-
82.
Cyril Dessel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:50
-
83.
Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:50
-
84.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:50
-
85.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:50
-
86.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:51
-
87.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
88.
Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:51
-
89.
Dario-David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:51
-
90.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:52
-
91.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:52
-
92.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:52
-
93.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:52
-
94.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:53
-
95.
Alexander Efimkin
(RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:53
-
96.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:53
-
97.
André Greipel
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:53
-
98.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:53
-
99.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:53
-
100.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:53
-
101.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
102.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:54
-
103.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:54
-
104.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:54
-
105.
Daniel Sesma
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:54
-
106.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:54
-
107.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:56
-
108.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team Netapp)
+ 0:56
-
109.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:57
-
110.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:57
-
111.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:57
-
112.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:57
-
113.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:57
-
114.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:58
-
115.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:58
-
116.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:58
-
117.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:59
-
118.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:59
-
119.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:59
-
120.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:59
-
121.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team Netapp)
+ 1:00
-
122.
Olekdandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:00
-
123.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 1:01
-
124.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team Netapp)
+ 1:02
-
125.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:02
-
126.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:03
-
127.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:03
-
128.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:04
-
129.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:04
-
130.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:04
-
131.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:05
-
132.
Christiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:07
-
133.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:08
-
134.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 1:08
-
135.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:09
-
136.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:09
-
137.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:09
-
138.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:09
-
139.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:10
-
140.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 1:10
-
141.
Nicolas Castroviejo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:10
-
142.
Robbie Mcewen
(AUS, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:12
-
143.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:12
-
144.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:13
-
145.
Scott Stewart
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 1:13
-
146.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:13
-
147.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:18
-
148.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:18
-
149.
Ruslan Pidgornyy
(UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:18
-
150.
Mikael Chérel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:20
-
151.
Alexander Gottfried
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 1:20
-
152.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 1:20
-
153.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:21
-
154.
Javier Aramendia
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:21
-
155.
Mirco Lorenzetto
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:22
-
156.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:25
-
157.
Enrico Magazzini
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:26
-
158.
Valeryi Kobzarenko (UKR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 1:28
-
159.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:40
-
160.
Daniele Callegarin
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 1:50
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
9:41
-
2.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:17
-
5.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:18
-
6.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Peter Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:21
-
8.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
9.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:22
-
10.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:22
-
11.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:24
-
12.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:24
-
13.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:26
-
14.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:27
-
15.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:27
-
16.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
17.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:28
-
18.
Juan Mauricio Soler
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:28
-
19.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
20.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:29
-
21.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:29
-
22.
José Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:30
-
23.
Branislau Samoilau
(BUL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:30
-
24.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:31
-
25.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:31
-
26.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:32
-
27.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
28.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:32
-
29.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:33
-
30.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
31.
Stuart O'grady
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:33
-
32.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:34
-
33.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:34
-
34.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:35
-
35.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:35
-
36.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:35
-
37.
Martin Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:35
-
38.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:35
-
39.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:36
-
40.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:36
-
41.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:36
-
42.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:36
-
43.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:36
-
44.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:36
-
45.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:36
-
46.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:36
-
47.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
48.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:37
-
49.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:38
-
50.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:38
-
51.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:38
-
52.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
53.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
54.
Christian Vandevelde
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:39
-
55.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:39
-
56.
Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:39
-
57.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:39
-
58.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
59.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team Netapp)
+ 0:40
-
60.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:41
-
61.
Danilo Di Luca
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:41
-
62.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:41
-
63.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:42
-
64.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
65.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
66.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:44
-
67.
Kurt Asle Arvesen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:44
-
68.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:44
-
69.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:45
-
70.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Team Netapp)
+ 0:45
-
71.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Katusha Team)
+ 0:46
-
72.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:46
-
73.
Jorge Azanta Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:46
-
74.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:46
-
75.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:48
-
76.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:48
-
77.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:48
-
78.
Andreas Dietziker
(SUI, Team Netapp)
+ 0:49
-
79.
Leopold König
(CZE, Team Netapp)
+ 0:49
-
80.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:49
-
81.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:50
-
82.
Cyril Dessel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:50
-
83.
Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:50
-
84.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:50
-
85.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:50
-
86.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:51
-
87.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
88.
Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:51
-
89.
Dario-David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:51
-
90.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:52
-
91.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:52
-
92.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:52
-
93.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:52
-
94.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:53
-
95.
Alexander Efimkin
(RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 0:53
-
96.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:53
-
97.
André Greipel
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:53
-
98.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:53
-
99.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:53
-
100.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:53
-
101.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
102.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:54
-
103.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:54
-
104.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:54
-
105.
Daniel Sesma
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:54
-
106.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:54
-
107.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:56
-
108.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team Netapp)
+ 0:56
-
109.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:57
-
110.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:57
-
111.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:57
-
112.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:57
-
113.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:57
-
114.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:58
-
115.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:58
-
116.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:58
-
117.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:59
-
118.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:59
-
119.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:59
-
120.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:59
-
121.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team Netapp)
+ 1:00
-
122.
Olekdandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:00
-
123.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 1:01
-
124.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team Netapp)
+ 1:02
-
125.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:02
-
126.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:03
-
127.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:03
-
128.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:04
-
129.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:04
-
130.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:04
-
131.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:05
-
132.
Christiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:07
-
133.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:08
-
134.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 1:08
-
135.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:09
-
136.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:09
-
137.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:09
-
138.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:09
-
139.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:10
-
140.
Javier Megias Leal
(ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 1:10
-
141.
Nicolas Castroviejo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:10
-
142.
Robbie Mcewen
(AUS, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:12
-
143.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:12
-
144.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:13
-
145.
Scott Stewart
(USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 1:13
-
146.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:13
-
147.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:18
-
148.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:18
-
149.
Ruslan Pidgornyy
(UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:18
-
150.
Mikael Chérel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:20
-
151.
Alexander Gottfried
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 1:20
-
152.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 1:20
-
153.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:21
-
154.
Javier Aramendia
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:21
-
155.
Mirco Lorenzetto
(ITA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 1:22
-
156.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:25
-
157.
Enrico Magazzini
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:26
-
158.
Valeryi Kobzarenko (UKR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 1:28
-
159.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:40
-
160.
Daniele Callegarin
(ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis)
+ 1:50