Herren: Asturien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Asturien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 02.05.2011
Strecke: Tartiere Auto - Alto del Naranco
Distanz: 175.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP, Miche - Guerciotti)
4:29:40
-
2.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Charles Wegelius (GBR, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
4.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Christian Meier
(CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Hernani Broco
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 0:18
-
7.
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:19
-
8.
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:19
-
9.
Sergey Belykh
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 0:21
-
10.
Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 0:21
-
11.
David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:31
-
12.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Spain)
+ 0:33
-
13.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:33
-
14.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 0:36
-
15.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Onda)
+ 0:36
-
16.
Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 0:44
-
17.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:51
-
18.
Sergey Chernetskiy
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 0:55
-
19.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 1:12
-
20.
Pasquale Muto
(ITA, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 1:16
-
21.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 1:42
-
22.
Carlos Fernando Piamonte Rodriguez
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 1:50
-
23.
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 1:50
-
24.
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 1:50
-
25.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:50
-
26.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Onda)
+ 1:50
-
27.
Christopher Jennings
(RSA, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 1:50
-
28.
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 1:50
-
29.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:00
-
30.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 2:21
-
31.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 2:31
-
32.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 3:02
-
33.
Alberto Gallego (ESP, Spain)
+ 3:02
-
34.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Spain)
+ 3:02
-
35.
Hugo Sabido
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 3:13
-
36.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 3:29
-
37.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 3:29
-
38.
Bruno Silva
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 3:34
-
39.
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 3:37
-
40.
Santiago Perez Fernandez
(ESP, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 3:37
-
41.
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 3:40
-
42.
Hugo De Matos Sancho
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 3:54
-
43.
Jesus Rosendo Prado
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 4:28
-
44.
Javier Iriarte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:28
-
45.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:28
-
46.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Onda)
+ 4:28
-
47.
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 4:28
-
48.
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 7:37
-
49.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 7:37
-
50.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 7:37
-
51.
Xabier Zabalo Imaz
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 7:37
-
52.
Morgan Schmitt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 7:37
-
53.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 7:40
-
54.
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 8:17
-
55.
Francisco Perez Sanchez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:17
-
56.
Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 8:17
-
57.
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 8:17
-
58.
Rafael Infantino Abreu
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 8:17
-
59.
Kirill Sveshniskov (RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 8:17
-
60.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 8:17
-
61.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:17
-
62.
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 8:17
-
63.
Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 8:17
-
64.
Sergey Shilov
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 8:17
-
65.
Roberto Cesaro
(ITA, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 8:17
-
66.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 8:17
-
67.
Noel Martin Infante
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 8:17
-
68.
Marcio Barbosa (POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 8:17
-
69.
Maxim Kozyrev
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 8:17
-
70.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 8:17
-
71.
César Fonte
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 8:17
-
72.
David Belda Garcia
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 8:17
-
73.
Higinio Fernández
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 10:35
-
74.
Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 15:08
-
75.
Jon Gárate Badiola (ESP, Spain)
+ 15:08
-
76.
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
(ESP, Onda)
+ 15:08
-
77.
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 15:10
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Caja Rural)
21:31:57
-
2.
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 1:03
-
4.
Hernani Broco
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 1:16
-
5.
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:10
-
6.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:42
-
7.
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 3:53
-
8.
Christian Meier
(CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 4:27
-
9.
Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 5:14
-
10.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Onda)
+ 5:26
-
11.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 5:34
-
12.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 6:05
-
13.
Carlos Fernando Piamonte Rodriguez
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 6:50
-
14.
Santiago Perez Fernandez
(ESP, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 8:49
-
15.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 9:15
-
16.
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 9:36
-
17.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Onda)
+ 11:05
-
18.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 11:44
-
19.
Pasquale Muto
(ITA, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 13:17
-
20.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Spain)
+ 13:48
-
21.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 15:26
-
22.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 16:05
-
23.
Rafael Infantino Abreu
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 16:10
-
24.
Kirill Sveshniskov (RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 16:12
-
25.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:13
-
26.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 16:18
-
27.
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 17:15
-
28.
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 17:45
-
29.
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 17:51
-
30.
Javier Iriarte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 19:12
-
31.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 19:31
-
32.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 21:24
-
33.
Hugo Sabido
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 21:25
-
34.
Sergey Chernetskiy
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 22:12
-
35.
David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 24:28
-
36.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 25:03
-
37.
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 26:21
-
38.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Onda)
+ 26:42
-
39.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 27:12
-
40.
Sergey Shilov
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 27:25
-
41.
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 27:52
-
42.
Sergey Belykh
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 29:41
-
43.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 30:28
-
44.
Christopher Jennings
(RSA, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 30:41
-
45.
César Fonte
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 31:06
-
46.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 31:07
-
47.
Hugo De Matos Sancho
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 31:26
-
48.
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 31:54
-
49.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 32:13
-
50.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Spain)
+ 33:55
-
51.
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 34:16
-
52.
David Belda Garcia
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 35:24
-
53.
Jesus Rosendo Prado
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 36:40
-
54.
Alberto Gallego (ESP, Spain)
+ 37:11
-
55.
Higinio Fernández
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 38:07
-
56.
Francisco Perez Sanchez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 38:07
-
57.
Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 38:07
-
58.
Bruno Silva
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 40:40
-
59.
Charles Wegelius (GBR, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 41:23
-
60.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 43:16
-
61.
Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 46:32
-
62.
Morgan Schmitt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 49:53
-
63.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 50:13
-
64.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 50:21
-
65.
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 50:22
-
66.
Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 52:27
-
67.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 53:50
-
68.
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 54:10
-
69.
Xabier Zabalo Imaz
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 54:56
-
70.
Roberto Cesaro
(ITA, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 57:46
-
71.
Maxim Kozyrev
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 58:20
-
72.
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 1:02:14
-
73.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 1:05:19
-
74.
Marcio Barbosa (POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 1:07:46
-
75.
Noel Martin Infante
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 1:09:07
-
76.
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
(ESP, Onda)
+ 1:20:58
-
77.
Jon Gárate Badiola (ESP, Spain)
+ 1:21:56