Herren: Asturien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 2b. Etappe Asturien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 29.04.2011
Strecke: Piedras Blancas
Distanz: 14.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, Miche - Guerciotti)
17:27
-
2.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Sergey Shilov
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 0:09
-
5.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Hugo Sabido
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 0:23
-
8.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:29
-
9.
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 0:29
-
10.
Hernani Broco
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 0:32
-
11.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Onda)
+ 0:32
-
12.
Charles Wegelius (GBR, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:39
-
13.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:40
-
14.
Rafael Infantino Abreu
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 0:41
-
15.
Santiago Perez Fernandez
(ESP, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 0:41
-
16.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:41
-
17.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:44
-
18.
Kirill Sveshniskov (RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 0:44
-
19.
Javier Iriarte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:44
-
20.
Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 0:47
-
21.
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 0:48
-
22.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:50
-
23.
David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:52
-
24.
Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 0:53
-
25.
Carlos Oyarzun
(CHI, Movistar Team)
+ 0:53
-
26.
Christian Meier
(CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:53
-
27.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 0:56
-
28.
Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:58
-
29.
Artur Ershow (RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 0:58
-
30.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 1:00
-
31.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Onda)
+ 1:01
-
32.
Sergey Belykh
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 1:05
-
33.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 1:06
-
34.
Juan José Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:06
-
35.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 1:09
-
36.
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 1:13
-
37.
Slawomir Kohut
(POL, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 1:13
-
38.
Inaki Isasi Flores
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:14
-
39.
Sergey Chernetskiy
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 1:16
-
40.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:17
-
41.
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 1:20
-
42.
Maxim Kozyrev
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 1:20
-
43.
Vicente García De Mateos
(ESP, Spain)
+ 1:21
-
44.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 1:21
-
45.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 1:22
-
46.
Noel Martin Infante
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 1:22
-
47.
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
(ESP, Onda)
+ 1:23
-
48.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 1:23
-
49.
Francisco Perez Sanchez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:24
-
50.
Christopher Jennings
(RSA, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 1:24
-
51.
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 1:26
-
52.
Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 1:28
-
53.
Pasquale Muto
(ITA, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 1:28
-
54.
Daniel Sesma
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:28
-
55.
César Fonte
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 1:30
-
56.
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 1:31
-
57.
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 1:31
-
58.
Jesus Rosendo Prado
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 1:32
-
59.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:33
-
60.
Volodymyr Zagorodny
(UKR, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 1:34
-
61.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Spain)
+ 1:34
-
62.
Bruno Silva
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 1:35
-
63.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 1:35
-
64.
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 1:36
-
65.
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 1:37
-
66.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 1:37
-
67.
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 1:38
-
68.
Helder Oliveira
(POR, Onda)
+ 1:44
-
69.
Alberto Gallego (ESP, Spain)
+ 1:46
-
70.
Pedro Merino Criado (ESP, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 1:47
-
71.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Onda)
+ 1:51
-
72.
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 1:55
-
73.
Célio Alves
(POR, Onda)
+ 1:56
-
74.
Roberto Cesaro
(ITA, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 1:56
-
75.
Xabier Zabalo Imaz
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 1:57
-
76.
José Luis Cano
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 2:00
-
77.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 2:01
-
78.
Joaquin Sobrino
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:02
-
79.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Spain)
+ 2:03
-
80.
Higinio Fernández
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:04
-
81.
Krzysztof Szczawinski (POL, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 2:04
-
82.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 2:04
-
83.
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega (COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 2:06
-
84.
Miguel Angel Candil Delgado
(ESP, LA - Antarte)
+ 2:07
-
85.
Francisco J Pacheco Torres (ESP, Spain)
+ 2:07
-
86.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 2:07
-
87.
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:09
-
88.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 2:09
-
89.
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 2:11
-
90.
Carlos Fernando Piamonte Rodriguez
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 2:12
-
91.
Davide Frattini
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 2:20
-
92.
Aritz Etxebarria
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 2:20
-
93.
Jon Gárate Badiola (ESP, Spain)
+ 2:21
-
94.
Daniel Plaza Aira (ESP, Spain)
+ 2:23
-
95.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:27
-
96.
Manuel Anton
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 2:34
-
97.
Robert Förster
(GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 2:36
-
98.
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 2:37
-
99.
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
(POR, Onda)
+ 2:43
-
100.
David Belda Garcia
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 2:46
-
101.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 2:47
-
102.
Rubén García Pérez (ESP, Spain)
+ 2:58
-
103.
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 2:59
-
104.
Marcio Barbosa (POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 3:00
-
105.
Pascual Orengo Lopez
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 3:13
-
106.
Guillermo Lana Baquedano (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 3:19
-
107.
Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 3:23
-
108.
Ruben Jimenez Ventosa
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 3:25
-
109.
Joao Cabreira
(POR, Onda)
+ 3:27
-
110.
Morgan Schmitt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 3:33
-
111.
Hugo De Matos Sancho
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 3:34
-
112.
Oscar Grau
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 3:36
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, Miche - Guerciotti)
6:09:53
-
2.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
3.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:24
-
4.
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:29
-
5.
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 0:32
-
6.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:39
-
7.
Hernani Broco
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 0:42
-
8.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Onda)
+ 0:42
-
9.
Charles Wegelius (GBR, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:49
-
10.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:50
-
11.
Santiago Perez Fernandez
(ESP, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 0:50
-
12.
Rafael Infantino Abreu
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 0:51
-
13.
Sergey Shilov
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 0:51
-
14.
Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 0:57
-
15.
David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 1:02
-
16.
Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 1:03
-
17.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Onda)
+ 1:11
-
18.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 1:15
-
19.
Inaki Isasi Flores
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:24
-
20.
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 1:30
-
21.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 1:31
-
22.
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 1:34
-
23.
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 1:36
-
24.
Pasquale Muto
(ITA, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 1:38
-
25.
Christian Meier
(CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 1:39
-
26.
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 1:41
-
27.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 1:43
-
28.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Spain)
+ 1:44
-
29.
Juan José Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:52
-
30.
Hugo Sabido
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 1:54
-
31.
César Fonte
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 2:16
-
32.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 2:17
-
33.
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 2:17
-
34.
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:19
-
35.
Pedro Merino Criado (ESP, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 2:33
-
36.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 2:42
-
37.
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 2:46
-
38.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 2:47
-
39.
Sergey Chernetskiy
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 2:49
-
40.
Kirill Sveshniskov (RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 2:51
-
41.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 2:56
-
42.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:58
-
43.
Carlos Fernando Piamonte Rodriguez
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 2:58
-
44.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:06
-
45.
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 3:10
-
46.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 3:14
-
47.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Onda)
+ 3:24
-
48.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 3:40
-
49.
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 3:45
-
50.
Helder Oliveira
(POR, Onda)
+ 3:52
-
51.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:00
-
52.
Célio Alves
(POR, Onda)
+ 4:04
-
53.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 4:16
-
54.
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 4:45
-
55.
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
(POR, Onda)
+ 4:51
-
56.
Hugo De Matos Sancho
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 5:07
-
57.
Jesus Rosendo Prado
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 5:45
-
58.
Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 5:57
-
59.
Artur Ershow (RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 6:00
-
60.
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 6:24
-
61.
Christopher Jennings
(RSA, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 6:26
-
62.
Bruno Silva
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 6:37
-
63.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:32
-
64.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 9:10
-
65.
Sergey Belykh
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 9:34
-
66.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 9:46
-
67.
Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 9:55
-
68.
Daniel Sesma
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 9:57
-
69.
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 10:05
-
70.
Alberto Gallego (ESP, Spain)
+ 10:15
-
71.
José Luis Cano
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 10:29
-
72.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Spain)
+ 10:32
-
73.
Higinio Fernández
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 10:33
-
74.
Krzysztof Szczawinski (POL, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 10:33
-
75.
Javier Iriarte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:34
-
76.
Carlos Oyarzun
(CHI, Movistar Team)
+ 10:40
-
77.
Manuel Anton
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 11:01
-
78.
Francisco Perez Sanchez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:14
-
79.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 11:25
-
80.
Marcio Barbosa (POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 11:29
-
81.
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
(ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 11:45
-
82.
Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 11:50
-
83.
Joao Cabreira
(POR, Onda)
+ 11:56
-
84.
Vicente García De Mateos
(ESP, Spain)
+ 13:21
-
85.
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 13:38
-
86.
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega (COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 14:06
-
87.
Maxim Kozyrev
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 15:44
-
88.
Volodymyr Zagorodny
(UKR, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 15:55
-
89.
Roberto Cesaro
(ITA, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 16:20
-
90.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 16:28
-
91.
Pascual Orengo Lopez
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 17:37
-
92.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 17:47
-
93.
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
(ESP, Onda)
+ 17:50
-
94.
Robert Förster
(GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 18:28
-
95.
Miguel Angel Candil Delgado
(ESP, LA - Antarte)
+ 18:34
-
96.
Francisco J Pacheco Torres (ESP, Spain)
+ 18:34
-
97.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 18:36
-
98.
Jon Gárate Badiola (ESP, Spain)
+ 18:48
-
99.
David Belda Garcia
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 19:13
-
100.
Morgan Schmitt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 19:31
-
101.
Slawomir Kohut
(POL, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 20:24
-
102.
Noel Martin Infante
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 20:33
-
103.
Xabier Zabalo Imaz
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 21:08
-
104.
Joaquin Sobrino
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 21:13
-
105.
Davide Frattini
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 21:31
-
106.
Aritz Etxebarria
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 21:31
-
107.
Daniel Plaza Aira (ESP, Spain)
+ 21:34
-
108.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 21:58
-
109.
Rubén García Pérez (ESP, Spain)
+ 22:09
-
110.
Ruben Jimenez Ventosa
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 22:36
-
111.
Oscar Grau
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 22:47
-
112.
Guillermo Lana Baquedano (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 22:58