Herren: Schelde-Preis (BEL)
Rennen: Schelde-Preis (BEL)
Kategorie: 1.HC
Datum: 06.04.2011
Strecke: Antwerpen - Schoten
Distanz: 200.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, HTC-Highroad)
4:29:57
-
2.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Robbie McEwen
(AUS, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Theo Bos
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Frédérique Robert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Kevin Van Impe
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:12
-
35.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:14
-
36.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:14
-
37.
Frédéric Guesdon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:17
-
38.
Eric Baumann
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 0:20
-
39.
Bjorn Selander
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:20
-
40.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
41.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
42.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:20
-
43.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
44.
Sven Vandousselaere
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:20
-
45.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:20
-
46.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:20
-
47.
Bobbie Traksel
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:20
-
48.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:20
-
49.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:20
-
50.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:20
-
51.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:20
-
52.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:20
-
53.
Daniel Sesma
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:20
-
54.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:20
-
55.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:20
-
56.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:20
-
57.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
58.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:20
-
59.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:20
-
60.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:20
-
61.
Benjamin King
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:20
-
62.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:20
-
63.
Stijn Joseph
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:20
-
64.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:20
-
65.
John Murphy
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:28
-
66.
Simon Zahner
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:28
-
67.
Francesco Di Paolo
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:28
-
68.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:28
-
69.
Matti Helminen
(FIN, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:28
-
70.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:28
-
71.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:28
-
72.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team Netapp)
+ 0:28
-
73.
Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:28
-
74.
Michaël Baer
(SUI, Team Netapp)
+ 0:28
-
75.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
76.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
77.
Geert Steurs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:32
-
78.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:32
-
79.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
80.
Olivier Bonnaire
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:32
-
81.
Roger Hammond
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:32
-
82.
Marcello Pavarin
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
83.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:32
-
84.
Claudio Corioni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:32
-
85.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:32
-
86.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:32
-
87.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:32
-
88.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:32
-
89.
Alberto Ongarato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
90.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
91.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:32
-
92.
Romain Matheou
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:41
-
93.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:41
-
94.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:45
-
95.
Vitaliy Kondrut
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:47
-
96.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:47
-
97.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:47
-
98.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:47
-
99.
Alexander Mironov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:47
-
100.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
101.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:50
-
102.
Miguel Minguez Ayala
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:50
-
103.
Hans Dekkers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:50
-
104.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:53
-
105.
Sven Jodts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:53
-
106.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:55
-
107.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:55
-
108.
Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:55
-
109.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
110.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:55
-
111.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:55
-
112.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:55
-
113.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:55
-
114.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:55
-
115.
Florent Barle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:55
-
116.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
117.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:55
-
118.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:00
-
119.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:00
-
120.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:00
-
121.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:00
-
122.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:00
-
123.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:00
-
124.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:00
-
125.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:03
-
126.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:03
-
127.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:03
-
128.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
129.
Matthew Brammeier
(IRL, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:15
-
130.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Netapp)
+ 1:16
-
131.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:16
-
132.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
133.
Arnoud Van Groen
(NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 1:28
-
134.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 1:31
-
135.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:54
-
136.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:54
-
137.
Maarten Neyens
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:56
-
138.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 2:01
-
139.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 2:01
-
140.
Robin Chaigneau
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 2:01
-
141.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, HTC-Highroad)
+ 2:03
-
142.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 2:09
-
143.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:12
-
144.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 2:12
-
145.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 2:15
-
146.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:18
-
147.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:24
-
148.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 2:25
-
149.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:48
-
150.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 3:35
-
151.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 3:35
-
152.
Rob Goris
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 3:35
-
153.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team Netapp)
+ 3:35
-
154.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 3:38
-
155.
Kevin Peeters
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 3:38
-
156.
Rick Flens
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:41
-
157.
Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 3:41
-
158.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
+ 4:03
-
159.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 4:03
-
160.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 4:06
-
161.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 4:07
-
162.
Martin Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 4:07
-
163.
Balint Szeghalmi
(HUN, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:14
-
164.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:17
-
165.
Andreas Dietziker
(SUI, Team Netapp)
+ 4:17
-
166.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 4:17
-
167.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 6:11
-
168.
Sjef De Wilde
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 8:11
-
169.
Dieter Cappelle
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 10:05
-
170.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 10:14