Herren: Gent-Wevelgem (BEL)
Rennen: Gent-Wevelgem (BEL)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 27.03.2011
Strecke: Gent - Wevelgem
Distanz: 204.5 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
4:35:00
-
2.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
André Greipel
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Tiziano Dall'antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
30.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:09
-
37.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:09
-
38.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:09
-
39.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:09
-
40.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
41.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:09
-
42.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:14
-
43.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
44.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
45.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:20
-
46.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:20
-
47.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
48.
Kevin Van Impe
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
49.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:28
-
50.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:44
-
51.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:55
-
52.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:55
-
53.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:42
-
54.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:42
-
55.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:42
-
56.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 3:15
-
57.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 3:17
-
58.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 3:18
-
59.
Davy Commeyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 3:18
-
60.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 3:18
-
61.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:18
-
62.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:18
-
63.
Robbie Mcewen
(AUS, Team RadioShack)
+ 3:18
-
64.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 3:18
-
65.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 3:18
-
66.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 3:18
-
67.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:18
-
68.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:18
-
69.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:18
-
70.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 3:18
-
71.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:18
-
72.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:18
-
73.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:18
-
74.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:18
-
75.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team RadioShack)
+ 3:18
-
76.
Maxim Iglinsky (KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 3:18
-
77.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 3:18
-
78.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 3:18
-
79.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Pro Team Astana)
+ 3:18
-
80.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Team RadioShack)
+ 3:18
-
81.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:18
-
82.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:18
-
83.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:18
-
84.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 11:28
-
85.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 11:28
-
86.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 11:28
-
87.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 11:28
-
88.
Matti Helminen
(FIN, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 11:28
-
89.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:28
-
90.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 11:28
-
91.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 11:28
-
92.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 11:28
-
93.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:28
-
94.
Yuriy Krivtsov
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:28
-
95.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 11:28
-
96.
Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 11:28
-
97.
Simon Zahner
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:28
-
98.
Dieter Cappelle
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 11:28
-
99.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 11:28
-
100.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:28
-
101.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:28
-
102.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 11:28
-
103.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 11:28
-
104.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:28
-
105.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre - ISD)
+ 11:28
-
106.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:28
-
107.
Inaki Isasi Flores
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 11:28
-
108.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 11:28
-
109.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 11:28
-
110.
John Murphy
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:28
-
111.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana)
+ 11:28
-
112.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 11:28
-
113.
Steven Van Vooren
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 11:28
-
114.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 11:28
-
115.
Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 11:28
-
116.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha Team)
+ 11:28
-
117.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Team RadioShack)
+ 11:28
-
118.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Team RadioShack)
+ 11:28
-
119.
Rick Flens
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 11:28
-
120.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 11:28
-
121.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling)
+ 11:28
-
122.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 11:28
-
123.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 11:28
-
124.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 11:28
-
125.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 11:28
-
126.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 11:28
-
127.
Frédéric Guesdon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 11:28
-
128.
Carlos Oyarzun
(CHI, Movistar Team)
+ 11:28
-
129.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, FDJ)
+ 11:28
-
130.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 11:28
-
131.
Sven Van Den Houte (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 11:28
-
132.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 11:28
-
133.
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:28
-
134.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Movistar Team)
+ 11:28
-
135.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 16:30
-
136.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 16:30
-
137.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 16:30
-
138.
Danny Pate
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 16:30
-
139.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 16:30
-
140.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 16:30
-
141.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 16:30
-
142.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 16:30
-
143.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 16:30
-
144.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:30
-
145.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 16:30
-
146.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 16:30
-
147.
Daniel Sesma
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 16:30
-
148.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:30
-
149.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 16:30
-
150.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 16:30
-
151.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 16:30
-
152.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 16:30
-
153.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 16:30
-
154.
Roger Hammond
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 16:30
-
155.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 16:30
-
156.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 16:30
-
157.
Edward King
(USA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 16:30
-
158.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 16:30
-
159.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 16:30