Herren: Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL)
Rennen: Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL)
Kategorie: 1.HC
Datum: 26.03.2011
Strecke: Harelbeke
Distanz: 222.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
4:34:49
-
2.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:00
-
3.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:00
-
4.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:00
-
5.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 1:00
-
6.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:01
-
7.
Heinrich Haussler
(GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 1:06
-
8.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:06
-
9.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:06
-
10.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:06
-
11.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:06
-
12.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:06
-
13.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 1:06
-
14.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:06
-
15.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:26
-
16.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Pro Team Astana)
+ 4:24
-
17.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 4:24
-
18.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:24
-
19.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 4:24
-
20.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 4:24
-
21.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:24
-
22.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 4:24
-
23.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 4:24
-
24.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 4:24
-
25.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Skil - Shimano)
+ 4:24
-
26.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:24
-
27.
Bert De Waele
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 4:24
-
28.
Arnoud Van Groen
(NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 4:24
-
29.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 4:24
-
30.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 4:24
-
31.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:24
-
32.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:24
-
33.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Leopard Trek)
+ 4:24
-
34.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:24
-
35.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 4:24
-
36.
Maarten Neyens
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 4:24
-
37.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 4:24
-
38.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 4:24
-
39.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Leopard Trek)
+ 4:24
-
40.
Kevin Van Impe
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 4:24
-
41.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 4:24
-
42.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 4:24
-
43.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 4:24
-
44.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:24
-
45.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 4:24
-
46.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 4:24
-
47.
Bjorn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:24
-
48.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 4:24
-
49.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 4:24
-
50.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:24
-
51.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 4:24
-
52.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 4:24
-
53.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 4:24
-
54.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 4:24
-
55.
Jurgen Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 4:24
-
56.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 4:24
-
57.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:29
-
58.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:29
-
59.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 4:29
-
60.
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
(BLR, Katusha Team)
+ 4:29
-
61.
Dominique Cornu
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 4:29
-
62.
Geert Steurs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 4:29
-
63.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:29
-
64.
David Boucher
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 4:29
-
65.
Pieter Ghyllebert
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 4:29
-
66.
Maxim Gourov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 4:29
-
67.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 4:29
-
68.
Evert Verbist
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 4:29
-
69.
Ronan Van Zandbeek
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 4:29
-
70.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 4:29
-
71.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 4:29
-
72.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:29
-
73.
Robert Retschke
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 4:29
-
74.
Robin Chaigneau
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 4:29
-
75.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 4:29
-
76.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:29
-
77.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 4:29
-
78.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 4:29
-
79.
David Tanner
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 4:29
-
80.
Kevin Lacombe
(CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 4:29
-
81.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 4:29
-
82.
Tomasz Kiendys
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 4:29
-
83.
Romain Matheou
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 4:29
-
84.
Sylwester Janiszewski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 4:29
-
85.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 4:29
-
86.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 4:29
-
87.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 4:29
-
88.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:29
-
89.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 4:29
-
90.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 4:29
-
91.
Roger Hammond
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 4:29
-
92.
Daniel Lloyd
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 4:29
-
93.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 4:29
-
94.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 4:29
-
95.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Team Netapp)
+ 4:29
-
96.
Sven Vandousselaere
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 4:29
-
97.
Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 4:29
-
98.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, Team Type 1)
+ 4:29
-
99.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 4:29
-
100.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 4:29
-
101.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 4:29
-
102.
Mark Mcnally
(GBR, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 4:29
-
103.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 4:29
-
104.
Ryan Roth
(CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10)
+ 4:29
-
105.
Debusschere Jens
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 4:29