Herren: Paris-Nizza (FRA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Paris-Nizza (FRA)
Kategorie: HC
Datum: 07.03.2011
Strecke: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly
Distanz: 199.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling)
5:00:56
-
2.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Jean-Luc Delpech
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Inaki Isasi Flores
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Tony Martin
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Daniel Lloyd
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
60.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Fredrik Kessiakoff
(SWE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Gaël Malacarne
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Xavier Tondo Volpini
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Alexandre Vinokourov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Danny Pate
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Eric Berthou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
143.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
144.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
147.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
148.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
149.
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
150.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:18
-
151.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:01
-
152.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:01
-
153.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:01
-
154.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:01
-
155.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:01
-
156.
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
(BLR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:01
-
157.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:01
-
158.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:01
-
159.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:01
-
160.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:01
-
161.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:01
-
162.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:01
-
163.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:01
-
164.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:01
-
165.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:01
-
166.
Óscar Pujol Muñoz
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:01
-
167.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:01
-
168.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
169.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:24
-
170.
Sylvain Calzati
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 3:19
-
171.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 3:19
-
172.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:19
-
173.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:19
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
9:05:48
-
2.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:12
-
9.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
10.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:14
-
11.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:14
-
12.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:14
-
13.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
14.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:14
-
15.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:14
-
16.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:14
-
17.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:14
-
18.
Jean-Luc Delpech
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:14
-
19.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:14
-
20.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
21.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
22.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:14
-
23.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:14
-
24.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
25.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:14
-
26.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
27.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:14
-
28.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:14
-
29.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:14
-
30.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
31.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:14
-
32.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:14
-
33.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:14
-
34.
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
35.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:14
-
36.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
37.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:14
-
38.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
39.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:14
-
40.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
41.
Tony Martin
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:14
-
42.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:14
-
43.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
44.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:14
-
45.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:14
-
46.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:14
-
47.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:14
-
48.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:14
-
49.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:14
-
50.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:14
-
51.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:14
-
52.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:14
-
53.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:14
-
54.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
55.
Inaki Isasi Flores
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:14
-
56.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
57.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:14
-
58.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
59.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:14
-
60.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
61.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:14
-
62.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
63.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
64.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:14
-
65.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:14
-
66.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:14
-
67.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:14
-
68.
Fredrik Kessiakoff
(SWE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:14
-
69.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
70.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:14
-
71.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:14
-
72.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
73.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:14
-
74.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:14
-
75.
Daniel Lloyd
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:14
-
76.
Gabriel Rasch
(NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:14
-
77.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
78.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:14
-
79.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:14
-
80.
Gaël Malacarne
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:14
-
81.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:14
-
82.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:14
-
83.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:14
-
84.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:14
-
85.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
86.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:14
-
87.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:14
-
88.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:14
-
89.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 0:14
-
90.
Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:14
-
91.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
92.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:14
-
93.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
94.
Xavier Tondo Volpini
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
95.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:14
-
96.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:14
-
97.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
98.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
99.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:14
-
100.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
101.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
102.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:14
-
103.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:14
-
104.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
105.
Alexandre Vinokourov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:14
-
106.
Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
107.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:14
-
108.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:14
-
109.
Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:14
-
110.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:14
-
111.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:14
-
112.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
113.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
114.
Jeremy Hunt
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:14
-
115.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
116.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:14
-
117.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:14
-
118.
Marc De Maar
(AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
119.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:14
-
120.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:14
-
121.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
122.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:14
-
123.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:14
-
124.
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:14
-
125.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:14
-
126.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:14
-
127.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
128.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:14
-
129.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:14
-
130.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:14
-
131.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Katusha Team)
+ 0:14
-
132.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:14
-
133.
Eric Berthou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:14
-
134.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
135.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:35
-
136.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
137.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:37
-
138.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:06
-
139.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:08
-
140.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 1:08
-
141.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:08
-
142.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:12
-
143.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12
-
144.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:13
-
145.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:15
-
146.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:15
-
147.
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
(BLR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:15
-
148.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:15
-
149.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:15
-
150.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:15
-
151.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, HTC-Highroad)
+ 1:26
-
152.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack)
+ 1:30
-
153.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 1:38
-
154.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:43
-
155.
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:48
-
156.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 2:09
-
157.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:09
-
158.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 2:09
-
159.
Alessandro Spezialetti
(ITA, Lampre - ISD)
+ 2:44
-
160.
Danny Pate
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 4:01
-
161.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 4:01
-
162.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:27
-
163.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 6:54
-
164.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 7:20
-
165.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 8:34
-
166.
Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:34
-
167.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 8:34
-
168.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 8:34
-
169.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 9:35
-
170.
Óscar Pujol Muñoz
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 9:35
-
171.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale)
+ 10:35
-
172.
Sylvain Calzati
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 11:53
-
173.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, Lampre - ISD)
+ 11:53