Herren: Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 16.02.2011
Strecke: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira
Distanz: 157.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
4:36:36
-
2.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
3.
André Greipel
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:05
-
7.
John Degenkolb
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
11.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
12.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:05
-
13.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
14.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:05
-
15.
Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 0:05
-
16.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:05
-
17.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:05
-
18.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
19.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
20.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
21.
André Fernando Santos Martins Cardoso (POR, Tavira)
+ 0:05
-
22.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
23.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:05
-
24.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:05
-
25.
Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 0:05
-
26.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 0:05
-
27.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:05
-
28.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:05
-
29.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:05
-
30.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:05
-
31.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:05
-
32.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:05
-
33.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:05
-
34.
Tony Martin
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:05
-
35.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:05
-
36.
Martijn Maaskant (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:05
-
37.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
38.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:05
-
39.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:05
-
40.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:05
-
41.
Santiago Perez Fernandez
(ESP, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 0:05
-
42.
Peter Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:05
-
43.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
44.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:05
-
45.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:05
-
46.
Fredrik Kessiakoff
(SWE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:05
-
47.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:05
-
48.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:05
-
49.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Tavira)
+ 0:05
-
50.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Onda)
+ 0:05
-
51.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
52.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
53.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:12
-
54.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:12
-
55.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:12
-
56.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:12
-
57.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:12
-
58.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Onda)
+ 0:12
-
59.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:12
-
60.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:12
-
61.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:12
-
62.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:12
-
63.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:12
-
64.
David Da Silva Livramento
(POR, Tavira)
+ 0:12
-
65.
Martin Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:12
-
66.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:12
-
67.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:12
-
68.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:12
-
69.
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
(BLR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:12
-
70.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:12
-
71.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:12
-
72.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:12
-
73.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:12
-
74.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:12
-
75.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:12
-
76.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:12
-
77.
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 0:12
-
78.
Dominique Cornu
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:12
-
79.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:12
-
80.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:12
-
81.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:12
-
82.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:12
-
83.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:24
-
84.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
85.
Hernani Broco
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 0:29
-
86.
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 0:29
-
87.
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
(POR, Tavira)
+ 0:29
-
88.
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 0:29
-
89.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Onda)
+ 0:29
-
90.
Josep Jufre Pou
(ESP, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:29
-
91.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:29
-
92.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:29
-
93.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:29
-
94.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:29
-
95.
Alberto Ongarato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
96.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:29
-
97.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:29
-
98.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:29
-
99.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
100.
Hugo Sabido
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 0:12
-
101.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:45
-
102.
Alberto Morras Fernandez
(ESP, Onda)
+ 0:45
-
103.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:48
-
104.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:48
-
105.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, Tavira)
+ 0:48
-
106.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:48
-
107.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:48
-
108.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:48
-
109.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:48
-
110.
Ruben Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:48
-
111.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:48
-
112.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:48
-
113.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:48
-
114.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:48
-
115.
Daniel Alexandre Freitas
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 1:02
-
116.
Christian Meier
(CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 1:02
-
117.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:02
-
118.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:14
-
119.
Bruno Matos Sancho
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 1:14
-
120.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:21
-
121.
Stijn Joseph
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 1:26
-
122.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:30
-
123.
Hugo De Matos Sancho
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 1:34
-
124.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 1:43
-
125.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:44
-
126.
Helder Oliveira
(POR, Onda)
+ 1:46
-
127.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 2:00
-
128.
Luis Filipe Albino Silva
(POR, Tavira)
+ 2:00
-
129.
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
(GBR, Tavira)
+ 2:00
-
130.
Robert Förster
(GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 2:00
-
131.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 2:05
-
132.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:24
-
133.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:38
-
134.
Bruno Silva
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 2:50
-
135.
Bruno Antero Lima (POR, Onda)
+ 2:55
-
136.
Oleg Chuzhda
(UKR, Caja Rural)
+ 2:55
-
137.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:55
-
138.
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
(ESP, Onda)
+ 2:55
-
139.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:55
-
140.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:55
-
141.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:55
-
142.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:55
-
143.
Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 2:55
-
144.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:55
-
145.
Bradley White
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 2:55
-
146.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 2:55
-
147.
Joaquin Sobrino
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:55
-
148.
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
(POR, Onda)
+ 2:55
-
149.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 2:55
-
150.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 2:55
-
151.
William Clarke
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 3:18
-
152.
Steven Van Vooren
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 3:18
-
153.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 4:49
-
154.
David Millar
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 4:49
-
155.
Arturo Mora Ortiz
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 4:49
-
156.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Tavira)
+ 5:07
-
157.
Charles Wegelius (GBR, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 5:07
-
158.
Dario David Cioni
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:07
-
159.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 5:07
-
160.
César Fonte
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 5:07
-
161.
Blazej Janiaczyk
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 5:07
-
162.
Morgan Schmitt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 5:07
-
163.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 5:07
-
164.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 5:07
-
165.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 5:07
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
4:36:26
-
2.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
3.
André Greipel
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:11
-
4.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:15
-
7.
John Degenkolb
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
11.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
12.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:15
-
13.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
14.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:15
-
15.
Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 0:15
-
16.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:15
-
17.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:15
-
18.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
19.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
20.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
21.
André Fernando Santos Martins Cardoso (POR, Tavira)
+ 0:15
-
22.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:15
-
23.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:15
-
24.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:15
-
25.
Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 0:15
-
26.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 0:15
-
27.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:15
-
28.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:15
-
29.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:15
-
30.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:15
-
31.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:15
-
32.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:15
-
33.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:15
-
34.
Tony Martin
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:15
-
35.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:15
-
36.
Martijn Maaskant (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:15
-
37.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
38.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:15
-
39.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:15
-
40.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:15
-
41.
Santiago Perez Fernandez
(ESP, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 0:15
-
42.
Peter Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:15
-
43.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
44.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:15
-
45.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:15
-
46.
Fredrik Kessiakoff
(SWE, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:15
-
47.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:15
-
48.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:15
-
49.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Tavira)
+ 0:15
-
50.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Onda)
+ 0:15
-
51.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
52.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
53.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:22
-
54.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:22
-
55.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:22
-
56.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:22
-
57.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
58.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Onda)
+ 0:22
-
59.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:22
-
60.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:22
-
61.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:22
-
62.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:22
-
63.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:22
-
64.
David Da Silva Livramento
(POR, Tavira)
+ 0:22
-
65.
Martin Velits
(SVK, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:22
-
66.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:22
-
67.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:22
-
68.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:22
-
69.
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
(BLR, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:22
-
70.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:22
-
71.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
72.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:22
-
73.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:22
-
74.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:22
-
75.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
76.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:22
-
77.
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 0:22
-
78.
Dominique Cornu
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:22
-
79.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:22
-
80.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:22
-
81.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:22
-
82.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:22
-
83.
Hugo Sabido
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 0:22
-
84.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:34
-
85.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
86.
Hernani Broco
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 0:39
-
87.
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 0:39
-
88.
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
(POR, Tavira)
+ 0:39
-
89.
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 0:39
-
90.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Onda)
+ 0:39
-
91.
Josep Jufre Pou
(ESP, Pro Team Astana)
+ 0:39
-
92.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, HTC-Highroad)
+ 0:39
-
93.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:39
-
94.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:39
-
95.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:39
-
96.
Alberto Ongarato
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
97.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:39
-
98.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:39
-
99.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:39
-
100.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
101.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:55
-
102.
Alberto Morras Fernandez
(ESP, Onda)
+ 0:55
-
103.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Team RadioShack)
+ 0:58
-
104.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:58
-
105.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, Tavira)
+ 0:58
-
106.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:58
-
107.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
108.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:58
-
109.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:58
-
110.
Ruben Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:58
-
111.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:58
-
112.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:58
-
113.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:58
-
114.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Leopard Trek)
+ 0:58
-
115.
Christian Meier
(CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 1:10
-
116.
Daniel Alexandre Freitas
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 1:12
-
117.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:12
-
118.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:24
-
119.
Bruno Matos Sancho
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 1:24
-
120.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:31
-
121.
Stijn Joseph
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 1:36
-
122.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Leopard Trek)
+ 1:40
-
123.
Hugo De Matos Sancho
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 1:44
-
124.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 1:53
-
125.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:54
-
126.
Helder Oliveira
(POR, Onda)
+ 1:56
-
127.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 2:10
-
128.
Luis Filipe Albino Silva
(POR, Tavira)
+ 2:10
-
129.
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
(GBR, Tavira)
+ 2:10
-
130.
Robert Förster
(GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 2:10
-
131.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 2:15
-
132.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:34
-
133.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 2:48
-
134.
Bruno Silva
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 3:00
-
135.
Bruno Antero Lima (POR, Onda)
+ 3:05
-
136.
Oleg Chuzhda
(UKR, Caja Rural)
+ 3:05
-
137.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 3:05
-
138.
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
(ESP, Onda)
+ 3:05
-
139.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 3:05
-
140.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 3:05
-
141.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:05
-
142.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:05
-
143.
Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack)
+ 3:05
-
144.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:05
-
145.
Bradley White
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 3:05
-
146.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 3:05
-
147.
Joaquin Sobrino
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 3:05
-
148.
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
(POR, Onda)
+ 3:05
-
149.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 3:05
-
150.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 3:05
-
151.
William Clarke
(AUS, Leopard Trek)
+ 3:28
-
152.
Steven Van Vooren
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 3:28
-
153.
Arturo Mora Ortiz
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 4:56
-
154.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 4:59
-
155.
David Millar
(GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 4:59
-
156.
César Fonte
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 5:12
-
157.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Tavira)
+ 5:15
-
158.
Charles Wegelius (GBR, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 5:17
-
159.
Dario David Cioni
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:17
-
160.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 5:17
-
161.
Blazej Janiaczyk
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 5:17
-
162.
Morgan Schmitt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 5:17
-
163.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 5:17
-
164.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 5:17
-
165.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 5:17