Herren: Mittelmeer-Rundfahrt (FRA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Mittelmeer-Rundfahrt (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 12.02.2011
Strecke: La Londe Les Maures - Biot
Distanz: 155.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
3:53:33
-
2.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Jean-Luc Delpech
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:04
-
11.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:04
-
12.
Maarten De Jonge
(NED, Endura Racing)
+ 0:04
-
13.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:04
-
14.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:04
-
15.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:04
-
16.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:04
-
17.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:04
-
18.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:04
-
19.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:04
-
20.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:04
-
21.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:04
-
22.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
23.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:04
-
24.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:04
-
25.
Pasquale Muto
(ITA, Miche)
+ 0:04
-
26.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:04
-
27.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:04
-
28.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:04
-
29.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
30.
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
31.
Iker Camano Ortuzar
(ESP, Endura Racing)
+ 0:04
-
32.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:04
-
33.
David Tanner
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:04
-
34.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
35.
Guillaume Faucon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:04
-
36.
Francisco Perez Sanchez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
37.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:04
-
38.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:13
-
39.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:13
-
40.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:13
-
41.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:15
-
42.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Endura Racing)
+ 0:15
-
43.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:15
-
44.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:15
-
45.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:15
-
46.
Eric Berthou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:15
-
47.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:15
-
48.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:15
-
49.
Carlos Oyarzun
(CHI, Movistar Team)
+ 0:15
-
50.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:15
-
51.
David Lelay
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:15
-
52.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:15
-
53.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
54.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:15
-
55.
Santo Anza
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
56.
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP, Miche)
+ 0:15
-
57.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:15
-
58.
Rene Mandri
(EST, Endura Racing)
+ 0:15
-
59.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:22
-
60.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:22
-
61.
Yohan Cauquil
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:22
-
62.
Julien Guay
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:22
-
63.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:22
-
64.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:22
-
65.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:26
-
66.
Javier Iriarte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:26
-
67.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:26
-
68.
Gael Malacarne
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:31
-
69.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:31
-
70.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:31
-
71.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:33
-
72.
Julien Antommarchi (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:33
-
73.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:33
-
74.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:33
-
75.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:33
-
76.
Alexandre Blain
(FRA, Endura Racing)
+ 0:35
-
77.
Alexander Wetterhall
(SWE, Endura Racing)
+ 0:38
-
78.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, Katusha Team)
+ 0:38
-
79.
David Clarke
(GBR, Endura Racing)
+ 0:38
-
80.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:41
-
81.
Alexander Mironov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:41
-
82.
Gianluca Randazzo
(ITA, Miche)
+ 0:41
-
83.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
84.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:53
-
85.
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
(ESP, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:56
-
86.
Sylvain Georges
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:57
-
87.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:57
-
88.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:57
-
89.
Ronan Racault
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:57
-
90.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:57
-
91.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:57
-
92.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:57
-
93.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:01
-
94.
Robert Partridge
(GBR, Endura Racing)
+ 1:04
-
95.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 1:04
-
96.
Loïc Desriac
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:04
-
97.
Morgan Kneisky
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:04
-
98.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 1:04
-
99.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:04
-
100.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:13
-
101.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:13
-
102.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:13
-
103.
Kevin Lalouette
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:23
-
104.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:24
-
105.
Ruggero Marzoli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:24
-
106.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:24
-
107.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:26
-
108.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:30
-
109.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:33
-
110.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:35
-
111.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:42
-
112.
Olivier Bonnaire
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:46
-
113.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:46
-
114.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:46
-
115.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Movistar Team)
+ 1:46
-
116.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:11
-
117.
Leonardo Pinizzotto
(ITA, Miche)
+ 2:35
-
118.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:37
-
119.
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 2:49
-
120.
Leopoldo Rocchetti
(ITA, Miche)
+ 2:49
-
121.
Anthony Colin
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 2:49
-
122.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 3:16
-
123.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:16
-
124.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 3:16
-
125.
Sébastien Joly
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:16
-
126.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:18
-
127.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 3:18
-
128.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 3:25
-
129.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:41
-
130.
Feng Han
(CHN, Skil - Shimano)
+ 3:46
-
131.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 3:53
-
132.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 3:53
-
133.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:01
-
134.
Roberto Cesaro
(ITA, Miche)
+ 4:01
-
135.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:08
-
136.
Romain Bacon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 5:18
-
137.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 6:29
-
138.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 12:08
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
12:24:32
-
2.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:18
-
3.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:21
-
4.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:26
-
5.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:30
-
6.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:30
-
7.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:31
-
8.
Maarten De Jonge
(NED, Endura Racing)
+ 0:34
-
9.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:34
-
10.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:34
-
11.
David Tanner
(AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:34
-
12.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:34
-
13.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:34
-
14.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
15.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:34
-
16.
Francisco Perez Sanchez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:34
-
17.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:34
-
18.
Pasquale Muto
(ITA, Miche)
+ 0:34
-
19.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:34
-
20.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:34
-
21.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:34
-
22.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:34
-
23.
Jean-Luc Delpech
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:34
-
24.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:34
-
25.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:34
-
26.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:34
-
27.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:34
-
28.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:34
-
29.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:34
-
30.
Iker Camano Ortuzar
(ESP, Endura Racing)
+ 0:34
-
31.
Guillaume Faucon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:34
-
32.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:34
-
33.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:34
-
34.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:34
-
35.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:34
-
36.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:34
-
37.
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:34
-
38.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:34
-
39.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:43
-
40.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:43
-
41.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:45
-
42.
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP, Miche)
+ 0:45
-
43.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 0:45
-
44.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Endura Racing)
+ 0:45
-
45.
Rene Mandri
(EST, Endura Racing)
+ 0:45
-
46.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:45
-
47.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:45
-
48.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:45
-
49.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:45
-
50.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:45
-
51.
Eric Berthou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:45
-
52.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:45
-
53.
Carlos Oyarzun
(CHI, Movistar Team)
+ 0:45
-
54.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:45
-
55.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:45
-
56.
Santo Anza
(ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:45
-
57.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Sky Procycling)
+ 0:45
-
58.
David Lelay
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:45
-
59.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:52
-
60.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:52
-
61.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:52
-
62.
Yohan Cauquil
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 0:52
-
63.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:52
-
64.
Julien Guay
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:52
-
65.
Javier Iriarte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:53
-
66.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:56
-
67.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:56
-
68.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:59
-
69.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 1:01
-
70.
Gael Malacarne
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:01
-
71.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:01
-
72.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:03
-
73.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 1:03
-
74.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:03
-
75.
Julien Antommarchi (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 1:03
-
76.
Alexandre Blain
(FRA, Endura Racing)
+ 1:05
-
77.
Alexander Wetterhall
(SWE, Endura Racing)
+ 1:08
-
78.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, Katusha Team)
+ 1:08
-
79.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:17
-
80.
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
(ESP, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 1:26
-
81.
Ronan Racault
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 1:27
-
82.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:27
-
83.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:27
-
84.
Thomas Vaubourzeix
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 1:27
-
85.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:27
-
86.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 1:28
-
87.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:31
-
88.
Alexander Mironov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:33
-
89.
Gianluca Randazzo
(ITA, Miche)
+ 1:33
-
90.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:33
-
91.
Loïc Desriac
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:34
-
92.
Morgan Kneisky
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:34
-
93.
Robert Partridge
(GBR, Endura Racing)
+ 1:34
-
94.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:34
-
95.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:43
-
96.
Michael Barry
(CAN, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:43
-
97.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:43
-
98.
Sylvain Georges
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 1:49
-
99.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 1:49
-
100.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:54
-
101.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:56
-
102.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:00
-
103.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:05
-
104.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 2:06
-
105.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:12
-
106.
David Clarke
(GBR, Endura Racing)
+ 2:13
-
107.
Kevin Lalouette
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 2:15
-
108.
Olivier Bonnaire
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:16
-
109.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:16
-
110.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 2:16
-
111.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:25
-
112.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Sky Procycling)
+ 2:38
-
113.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Movistar Team)
+ 2:38
-
114.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:41
-
115.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 2:49
-
116.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:07
-
117.
Leopoldo Rocchetti
(ITA, Miche)
+ 3:41
-
118.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 3:46
-
119.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 3:48
-
120.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:48
-
121.
Leonardo Pinizzotto
(ITA, Miche)
+ 3:56
-
122.
Ruggero Marzoli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 4:05
-
123.
Sébastien Joly
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 4:08
-
124.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:11
-
125.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille)
+ 4:23
-
126.
Roberto Cesaro
(ITA, Miche)
+ 4:31
-
127.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:31
-
128.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:38
-
129.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 4:45
-
130.
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 5:00
-
131.
Feng Han
(CHN, Skil - Shimano)
+ 5:21
-
132.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo)
+ 5:39
-
133.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 6:59
-
134.
Anthony Colin
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 10:21
-
135.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 13:25
-
136.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 15:34
-
137.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 15:36
-
138.
Romain Bacon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 15:49