Herren: Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
Rennen: 9. Etappe Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 31.01.2011
Strecke: Melaka - Nilai
Distanz: 151.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Boris Shpilevsky
(RUS, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
2:40:52
-
2.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Robert Forster
(GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Omar Lombardi
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Jose Mendes
(POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:07
-
9.
Andrei Krasilnikau
(BLR, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 0:09
-
10.
Farshad Salehian
(IRI, Azad University Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
11.
Dene Rogers (NZL, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
12.
Kenny Van Hummel
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:26
-
13.
André Schulze
(GER, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:26
-
14.
Takeaki Ayabe
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:26
-
15.
Chan Jae Jang
(KOR, Korea National Team)
+ 0:26
-
16.
Christoff Van Heerden
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:26
-
17.
Shinpei Fukuda
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:26
-
18.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:26
-
19.
Othman M. Adiq (MAS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:26
-
20.
Tobias Erler
(GER, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:26
-
21.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:26
-
22.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:26
-
23.
Dennis Van Niekerk
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:26
-
24.
Rusli Amir Mustafa
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:26
-
25.
Meysam Ameli
(IRI, Suren Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
26.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi G. (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
27.
Libardo Nino Corredor
(COL, Le Tua Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
28.
Hao Liu
(CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling)
+ 0:26
-
29.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:26
-
30.
Matthias Friedemann
(GER, Team Champion System)
+ 0:26
-
31.
Hyosuk Gong (KOR, Korea National Team)
+ 0:26
-
32.
Anuar Manan
(MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling)
+ 0:26
-
33.
Mohd Harrif Salleh (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling)
+ 0:26
-
34.
Hossein Askari
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:26
-
35.
Ebrahim Javani
(IRI, Suren Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
36.
Suhardi Hassan
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:26
-
37.
Alireza Haghi
(IRI, Azad University Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
38.
Arran Brown
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:26
-
39.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:26
-
40.
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
(IRI, Suren Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
41.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, Azad University Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
42.
Kin San Wu
(HKG, Team Champion System)
+ 0:26
-
43.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:26
-
44.
Choon Haut Goh (SIN, Singapore National Team)
+ 0:26
-
45.
Sébastian Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:26
-
46.
Taiji Nishitani
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:26
-
47.
Kirk Carlsen
(USA, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 0:26
-
48.
Rahim Emami
(IRI, Azad University Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
49.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 0:26
-
50.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 0:26
-
51.
Nur Misbah M. Rauf (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:26
-
52.
Alex Howes
(USA, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 0:26
-
53.
Ghader Mizbani
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:26
-
54.
M. Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling)
+ 0:26
-
55.
Alex Coutts
(GBR, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
56.
Wei Kei Chang
(TPE, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
57.
Puchong Sai-Udomsin (THA, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling)
+ 0:26
-
58.
Pengda Jiao
(CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling)
+ 0:26
-
59.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 0:26
-
60.
Gu Jang Kyung (KOR, Korea National Team)
+ 0:26
-
61.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling)
+ 0:26
-
62.
Hui Zhang
(CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling)
+ 0:26
-
63.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:26
-
64.
Manuele Caddeo
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 0:26
-
65.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:26
-
66.
Guillaume Bourgeois
(SUI, Team Champion System)
+ 0:26
-
67.
Max Jenkins
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:26
-
68.
Yong Li Ng
(MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
69.
Ji Wen Low
(SIN, Singapore National Team)
+ 0:26
-
70.
Adrian Chuah
(MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
71.
Luca Barla
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:26
-
72.
David McCann
(IRL, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
73.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:26
-
74.
Adi Putera Yusof (SIN, Singapore National Team)
+ 0:26
-
75.
Shinichi Fukushima
(JPN, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling)
+ 0:26
-
76.
Hamid Shirisisan (IRI, Suren Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
77.
Blazej Janiaczyk
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:26
-
78.
Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
79.
Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli)
+ 0:26
-
80.
Markus Eibegger
(AUT, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:26
-
81.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 0:26
-
82.
Kihong Yoo (KOR, Korea National Team)
+ 0:26
-
83.
David Pell
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:26
-
84.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 0:26
-
85.
Rafai Ratajczyk (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:26
-
86.
Rhys Pollock
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:26
-
87.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:26
-
88.
Guillaume Le Floch
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:26
-
89.
Jun Rong Ho (SIN, Singapore National Team)
+ 0:26
-
90.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:26
-
91.
Benjamin Gourgue
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:26
-
92.
Zainal Mohd Nur Rizuan (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:26
-
93.
M. Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling)
+ 0:26
-
94.
Karl Menzies
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:26
-
95.
Hilton Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:26
-
96.
Deon Locke
(AUS, Team Champion System)
+ 0:53
-
97.
Stuart Shaw
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:55
-
98.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 1:25
-
99.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 1:48
-
100.
Alias Ahmad Fakhrullah (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 1:48
-
101.
Floris Goesinnen
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 1:48
-
102.
Otavio Bulgarelli
(BRA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli)
+ 1:53
-
103.
Paolo Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 1:56
-
104.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 2:00
-
105.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli)
+ 2:00
-
106.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli)
+ 2:00
-
107.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:00
-
108.
Roberto De Patre
(ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli)
+ 2:38
-
109.
Thomas Palmer
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 2:52
-
110.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:59
-
111.
Darren Low
(SIN, Singapore National Team)
+ 4:32
-
112.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 4:38
-
113.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 8:31
-
114.
Bradley Potgieter
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 8:31
-
115.
Abulfazl Nazari Daghalian (IRI, Suren Cycling Team)
+ 9:06
-
116.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 9:10
-
117.
James Tennent
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 18:27
-
118.
Mohd Salleh Mohd Razif (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team)
+ 18:27
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
27:44:27
-
2.
Libardo Nino Corredor
(COL, Le Tua Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:24
-
4.
Dennis Van Niekerk
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 0:25
-
5.
Rahim Emami
(IRI, Azad University Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
6.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 0:32
-
7.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 0:49
-
8.
Hossein Askari
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:56
-
9.
Hyosuk Gong (KOR, Korea National Team)
+ 0:57
-
10.
Ghader Mizbani
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 1:15
-
11.
Jose Mendes
(POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:30
-
12.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:48
-
13.
Alex Howes
(USA, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 2:03
-
14.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, Azad University Cycling Team)
+ 2:19
-
15.
Kirk Carlsen
(USA, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 2:26
-
16.
Markus Eibegger
(AUT, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 2:40
-
17.
Alex Coutts
(GBR, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:02
-
18.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:03
-
19.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi G. (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team)
+ 3:20
-
20.
Gu Jang Kyung (KOR, Korea National Team)
+ 3:33
-
21.
Andrei Krasilnikau
(BLR, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 3:47
-
22.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 3:53
-
23.
Pengda Jiao
(CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling)
+ 3:53
-
24.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling)
+ 4:20
-
25.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Skil-Shimano)
+ 5:13
-
26.
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
(IRI, Suren Cycling Team)
+ 5:20
-
27.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 5:24
-
28.
Max Jenkins
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 6:07
-
29.
Guillaume Bourgeois
(SUI, Team Champion System)
+ 6:23
-
30.
Takeaki Ayabe
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 6:26
-
31.
M. Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling)
+ 6:28
-
32.
Hui Zhang
(CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling)
+ 6:30
-
33.
Sébastian Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 8:18
-
34.
David Pell
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 8:27
-
35.
Yong Li Ng
(MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team)
+ 8:38
-
36.
Manuele Caddeo
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 8:59
-
37.
M. Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling)
+ 9:18
-
38.
Farshad Salehian
(IRI, Azad University Cycling Team)
+ 9:57
-
39.
Puchong Sai-Udomsin (THA, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling)
+ 10:18
-
40.
Othman M. Adiq (MAS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 10:37
-
41.
Jacob Rathe
(USA, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 12:07
-
42.
David McCann
(IRL, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:11
-
43.
Kin San Wu
(HKG, Team Champion System)
+ 12:16
-
44.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 13:10
-
45.
Hamid Shirisisan (IRI, Suren Cycling Team)
+ 14:05
-
46.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 14:37
-
47.
Deon Locke
(AUS, Team Champion System)
+ 15:46
-
48.
Jun Rong Ho (SIN, Singapore National Team)
+ 16:34
-
49.
Wei Kei Chang
(TPE, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:47
-
50.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 18:01
-
51.
Rusli Amir Mustafa
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 19:55
-
52.
Guillaume Le Floch
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 20:03
-
53.
Alireza Haghi
(IRI, Azad University Cycling Team)
+ 20:20
-
54.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 20:35
-
55.
Hao Liu
(CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling)
+ 20:47
-
56.
Christoff Van Heerden
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 20:59
-
57.
Benjamin Gourgue
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 21:37
-
58.
Nur Misbah M. Rauf (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 21:56
-
59.
Luca Barla
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 22:26
-
60.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 24:39
-
61.
Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli)
+ 25:01
-
62.
Kihong Yoo (KOR, Korea National Team)
+ 25:33
-
63.
Choon Haut Goh (SIN, Singapore National Team)
+ 27:14
-
64.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 27:55
-
65.
Abulfazl Nazari Daghalian (IRI, Suren Cycling Team)
+ 28:33
-
66.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 28:42
-
67.
Taiji Nishitani
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 30:09
-
68.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 32:18
-
69.
David Veilleux
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 33:08
-
70.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 33:16
-
71.
Shinichi Fukushima
(JPN, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling)
+ 33:40
-
72.
Hilton Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 34:13
-
73.
Anuar Manan
(MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling)
+ 34:18
-
74.
Meysam Ameli
(IRI, Suren Cycling Team)
+ 34:47
-
75.
Adrian Chuah
(MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team)
+ 34:47
-
76.
Tobias Erler
(GER, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 35:07
-
77.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli)
+ 35:16
-
78.
Boris Shpilevsky
(RUS, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 35:26
-
79.
Karl Menzies
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 35:30
-
80.
Zainal Mohd Nur Rizuan (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 35:51
-
81.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 36:10
-
82.
Blazej Janiaczyk
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 36:19
-
83.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Chipotle Development Team)
+ 36:23
-
84.
Floris Goesinnen
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 36:27
-
85.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli)
+ 36:45
-
86.
Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI, Azad University Cycling Team)
+ 39:33
-
87.
Stuart Shaw
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 39:43
-
88.
Darren Low
(SIN, Singapore National Team)
+ 42:47
-
89.
Robert Forster
(GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 42:56
-
90.
Chan Jae Jang
(KOR, Korea National Team)
+ 43:08
-
91.
Omar Lombardi
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 43:18
-
92.
Mohd Harrif Salleh (MAS, Terengganu ProAsia Cycling)
+ 43:27
-
93.
Dene Rogers (NZL, Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team)
+ 43:29
-
94.
Suhardi Hassan
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 43:30
-
95.
Matthias Friedemann
(GER, Team Champion System)
+ 43:39
-
96.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 43:39
-
97.
Rafai Ratajczyk (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 44:20
-
98.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli)
+ 44:21
-
99.
Thomas Palmer
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 44:48
-
100.
Rhys Pollock
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 45:04
-
101.
Otavio Bulgarelli
(BRA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli)
+ 45:26
-
102.
Arran Brown
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 46:48
-
103.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Skil-Shimano)
+ 47:07
-
104.
Adi Putera Yusof (SIN, Singapore National Team)
+ 47:17
-
105.
Shinpei Fukuda
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 47:17
-
106.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 47:24
-
107.
Ji Wen Low
(SIN, Singapore National Team)
+ 47:37
-
108.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 48:43
-
109.
André Schulze
(GER, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 48:44
-
110.
Kenny Van Hummel
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 49:33
-
111.
Paolo Locatelli
(ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox)
+ 50:01
-
112.
Alias Ahmad Fakhrullah (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 50:44
-
113.
Roberto De Patre
(ITA, Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli)
+ 55:36
-
114.
Bradley Potgieter
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 57:05
-
115.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 57:57
-
116.
James Tennent
(RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
+ 59:03
-
117.
Ebrahim Javani
(IRI, Suren Cycling Team)
+ 1:05:53
-
118.
Mohd Salleh Mohd Razif (MAS, Le Tua Cycling Team)
+ 1:08:09