Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 18. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: GT
Datum: 16.09.2010
Strecke: Valladolid - Salamanca
Distanz: 148.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team HTC-Columbia)
3:27:11
-
2.
Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Robert Förster
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Enrique Mata
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Matthew Goss
(AUS, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Johnnie Walker
(AUS, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:05
-
15.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:05
-
16.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:05
-
17.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:05
-
18.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:05
-
19.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Astana)
+ 0:05
-
20.
Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:05
-
21.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 0:05
-
22.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:05
-
23.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:05
-
24.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 0:05
-
25.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:05
-
26.
Manuel Ortega
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:05
-
27.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
28.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:05
-
29.
Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:09
-
30.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:09
-
31.
Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:09
-
32.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:09
-
33.
Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:09
-
34.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:09
-
35.
Joaquin Rodriguez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:09
-
36.
David Garcia Dapena
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:09
-
37.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:09
-
38.
Xavier Tondo
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:09
-
39.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:09
-
40.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:09
-
41.
Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:09
-
42.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:09
-
43.
Vincent Jerôme
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:09
-
44.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:09
-
45.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:09
-
46.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:09
-
47.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:09
-
48.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quick Step)
+ 0:09
-
49.
Josep Jufre
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:09
-
50.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:09
-
51.
Xavier Florencio
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:09
-
52.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:09
-
53.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:09
-
54.
Carlos Sastre
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:09
-
55.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:09
-
56.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:09
-
57.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:09
-
58.
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:09
-
59.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:09
-
60.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 0:09
-
61.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:09
-
62.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:09
-
63.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:09
-
64.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 0:09
-
65.
William Bonnet
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:09
-
66.
Angelo Furlan
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese)
+ 0:09
-
67.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:09
-
68.
Antonio Piedra
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:09
-
69.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:09
-
70.
Gonzalo Rabunal
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:09
-
71.
David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:09
-
72.
Mauricio Ardila
(COL, Rabobank)
+ 0:09
-
73.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:09
-
74.
Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:09
-
75.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:09
-
76.
Inigo Cuesta
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:09
-
77.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:09
-
78.
Joan Horrach
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:09
-
79.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:09
-
80.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:09
-
81.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:09
-
82.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:09
-
83.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:09
-
84.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:09
-
85.
Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 0:09
-
86.
Mikhail Ignatiev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:09
-
87.
Gustavo Iglesias
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:09
-
88.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:09
-
89.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:09
-
90.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:09
-
91.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Rabobank)
+ 0:09
-
92.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:09
-
93.
Serafin Martinez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:09
-
94.
Gorka Verdugo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:09
-
95.
Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:09
-
96.
Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:09
-
97.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:24
-
98.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:29
-
99.
Bjorn Schröder
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:29
-
100.
Dominik Roels
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:29
-
101.
Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:29
-
102.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:32
-
103.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:32
-
104.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana)
+ 0:32
-
105.
Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:32
-
106.
Luis Pasamontes
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:32
-
107.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:32
-
108.
Javier Ramirez
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 0:32
-
109.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:32
-
110.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 0:32
-
111.
Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:32
-
112.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:32
-
113.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:39
-
114.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:39
-
115.
Carlos Barredo
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 0:45
-
116.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:45
-
117.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:45
-
118.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:45
-
119.
Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:45
-
120.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:45
-
121.
Kasper Klostergaard
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:45
-
122.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:45
-
123.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:59
-
124.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:01
-
125.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:01
-
126.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:09
-
127.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 1:10
-
128.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 1:10
-
129.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:10
-
130.
Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:14
-
131.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:20
-
132.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 1:20
-
133.
Alberto Benitez
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 1:38
-
134.
Remi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 2:08
-
135.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 2:24
-
136.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 2:24
-
137.
Sergio Carrasco
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:35
-
138.
Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:35
-
139.
Oscar Pujol
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 2:35
-
140.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 2:35
-
141.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 2:38
-
142.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 2:44
-
143.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 3:04
-
144.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 3:04
-
145.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 3:04
-
146.
Pablo Urtasun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:04
-
147.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 3:14
-
148.
Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana)
+ 3:31
-
149.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:31
-
150.
Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 3:31
-
151.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 3:31
-
152.
Juan Javier Estrada
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 3:31
-
153.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 3:31
-
154.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:31
-
155.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 4:10
-
156.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:27
-
157.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 4:27
-
158.
Jose Vicente Toribio
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 4:27
-
159.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 7:33
-
DNS.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
74:47:06
-
2.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:38
-
3.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 1:59
-
4.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:43
-
5.
Joaquin Rodriguez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 3:48
-
6.
Xavier Tondo
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 3:48
-
7.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 3:58
-
8.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 4:02
-
9.
Carlos Sastre
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 4:16
-
10.
Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 5:42
-
11.
David Garcia Dapena
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 7:22
-
12.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 8:55
-
13.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 9:27
-
14.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 10:40
-
15.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 12:21
-
16.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 13:58
-
17.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 15:16
-
18.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 16:17
-
19.
Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 19:30
-
20.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 19:43
-
21.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 21:57
-
22.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 23:27
-
23.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 25:25
-
24.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 25:59
-
25.
Inigo Cuesta
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 29:40
-
26.
Josep Jufre
(ESP, Astana)
+ 30:34
-
27.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 32:02
-
28.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 32:06
-
29.
Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 34:05
-
30.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 39:18
-
31.
Gonzalo Rabunal
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 40:22
-
32.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 42:05
-
33.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 43:40
-
34.
Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana)
+ 46:20
-
35.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 49:07
-
36.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 50:06
-
37.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 53:26
-
38.
Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 55:10
-
39.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 56:46
-
40.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 59:02
-
41.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 1:04:11
-
42.
Carlos Barredo
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 1:04:58
-
43.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:06:53
-
44.
David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 1:07:30
-
45.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:15:51
-
46.
Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:15:54
-
47.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:19:35
-
48.
Luis Pasamontes
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 1:25:32
-
49.
Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 1:27:00
-
50.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:28:22
-
51.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 1:28:48
-
52.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 1:30:20
-
53.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:31:23
-
54.
Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:33:54
-
55.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 1:34:46
-
56.
Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:34:59
-
57.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 1:36:35
-
58.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 1:38:13
-
59.
Serafin Martinez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:39:06
-
60.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:39:41
-
61.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 1:40:00
-
62.
Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana)
+ 1:40:33
-
63.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:42:41
-
64.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 1:43:13
-
65.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 1:46:02
-
66.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:46:18
-
67.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 1:48:20
-
68.
Gustavo Iglesias
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:48:29
-
69.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana)
+ 1:50:52
-
70.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 1:51:34
-
71.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:52:12
-
72.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 1:52:40
-
73.
Joan Horrach
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:53:12
-
74.
Remi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 1:53:59
-
75.
Alberto Benitez
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 1:54:14
-
76.
Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 1:54:26
-
77.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:54:41
-
78.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 1:56:52
-
79.
Oscar Pujol
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 1:57:16
-
80.
Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 1:59:46
-
81.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:00:58
-
82.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:01:10
-
83.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 2:03:50
-
84.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 2:03:53
-
85.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 2:05:01
-
86.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 2:06:08
-
87.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 2:06:10
-
88.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Astana)
+ 2:07:53
-
89.
Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:08:05
-
90.
Gorka Verdugo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:09:22
-
91.
Javier Ramirez
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:10:00
-
92.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 2:12:18
-
93.
Juan Javier Estrada
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:14:39
-
94.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 2:16:36
-
95.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:16:36
-
96.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 2:18:19
-
97.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 2:18:25
-
98.
Xavier Florencio
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 2:18:49
-
99.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 2:19:59
-
100.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:20:57
-
101.
Sergio Carrasco
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:22:10
-
102.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 2:25:30
-
103.
Vincent Jerôme
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:25:40
-
104.
Antonio Piedra
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:28:00
-
105.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 2:29:56
-
106.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 2:33:35
-
107.
Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 2:34:30
-
108.
Bjorn Schröder
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:35:10
-
109.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 2:38:05
-
110.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:39:39
-
111.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 2:41:43
-
112.
William Bonnet
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:41:51
-
113.
Pablo Urtasun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:45:24
-
114.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 2:48:35
-
115.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 2:51:16
-
116.
Dominik Roels
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:51:42
-
117.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:51:44
-
118.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 2:52:25
-
119.
Manuel Ortega
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:53:24
-
120.
Mauricio Ardila
(COL, Rabobank)
+ 2:55:10
-
121.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:56:11
-
122.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:56:53
-
123.
Enrique Mata
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:57:49
-
124.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 2:59:28
-
125.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 3:00:34
-
126.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:00:36
-
127.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:01:18
-
128.
Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 3:01:38
-
129.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Rabobank)
+ 3:05:08
-
130.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 3:05:30
-
131.
Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:06:18
-
132.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 3:06:34
-
133.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 3:07:09
-
134.
Angelo Furlan
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese)
+ 3:11:53
-
135.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 3:12:30
-
136.
Matthew Goss
(AUS, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 3:15:45
-
137.
Robert Förster
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 3:15:46
-
138.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 3:15:47
-
139.
Kasper Klostergaard
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:17:26
-
140.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:17:37
-
141.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 3:18:16
-
142.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:18:27
-
143.
Jose Vicente Toribio
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 3:18:59
-
144.
Mikhail Ignatiev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:22:49
-
145.
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:22:56
-
146.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quick Step)
+ 3:23:58
-
147.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 3:24:11
-
148.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 3:24:44
-
149.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 3:25:52
-
150.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 3:26:02
-
151.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 3:26:43
-
152.
Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:29:07
-
153.
Johnnie Walker
(AUS, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:29:08
-
154.
Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 3:30:09
-
155.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 3:35:13
-
156.
Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:37:12
-
157.
Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 3:37:56
-
158.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 3:40:19
-
159.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 3:45:01