Herren: Giro del Veneto (ITA)
Rennen: Giro del Veneto (ITA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 29.08.2010
Strecke: Padua - Castelfranco Veneto
Distanz: 198.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
4:35:05
-
2.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Nicolas Schnyder
(SUI, Price - Custom Bikes)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Oleg Berdos
(MDA, De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Matija Kvasina
(CRO, Zheroquadro Radenska)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:20
-
11.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 0:23
-
12.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:23
-
13.
Davide Bonuccelli
(ITA, CDC - Cavaliere)
+ 0:23
-
14.
Piergiorgio Camussa
(ITA, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:23
-
15.
Paolo Bailetti
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:23
-
16.
Sante Marco Liquori (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:23
-
17.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:23
-
18.
Riccardo Chiarini
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 0:23
-
19.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:23
-
20.
Alessio Signego
(ITA, Team Nippo)
+ 0:23
-
21.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, ISD - Neri)
+ 0:23
-
22.
Christoph Sokoll
(AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:23
-
23.
Jan Keller
(SUI, Price - Custom Bikes)
+ 0:23
-
24.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:23
-
25.
Walter Proch
(ITA, Tecnofilm-Betonexpress 2000)
+ 0:23
-
26.
Donato Cannone
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:23
-
27.
Aristide Ratti
(ITA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 0:23
-
28.
Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, ISD - Neri)
+ 0:23
-
29.
Cristiano Benenati
(ITA, De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
+ 0:23
-
30.
Enrico Magazzini
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:23
-
31.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:23
-
32.
Takashi Miyazawa
(JPN, Team Nippo)
+ 0:23
-
33.
Patrik Sinkewitz
(GER, ISD - Neri)
+ 0:23
-
34.
Clemens Fankhauser
(AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:23
-
35.
Dominik Hrinkow
(AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:23
-
36.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 0:23
-
37.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 0:23
-
38.
Alberto Ongarato
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 0:23
-
39.
Mirco Lorenzetto
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:23
-
40.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:23
-
41.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:23
-
42.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 0:23
-
43.
Krzysztof Szczawinski (POL, Miche)
+ 0:23
-
44.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, ISD - Neri)
+ 0:23
-
45.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, ISD - Neri)
+ 0:23
-
46.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:23
-
47.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 0:23
-
48.
Carlos José Ochoa
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:23
-
49.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:23
-
50.
Stefano Borchi
(ITA, De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
+ 0:23
-
51.
Diego Caccia
(ITA, ISD - Neri)
+ 0:23
-
52.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, ISD - Neri)
+ 0:23
-
53.
Claudio Cucinotta
(ITA, De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
+ 0:23
-
54.
Andrea Tonti
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 0:23
-
55.
Simone Campagnaro
(ITA, Miche)
+ 0:23
-
56.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
+ 0:23
-
57.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Zheroquadro Radenska)
+ 0:23
-
58.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:23
-
59.
Timothy Duggan
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:23
-
60.
Volodymyr Bileka
(UKR, Amore & Vita - Conad)
+ 0:23
-
61.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:23
-
62.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Meridiana Kamen Team)
+ 0:23
-
63.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
+ 0:23
-
64.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:23
-
65.
Leonardo Bertagnolli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:23
-
66.
Nariyuki Masuda
(JPN, Team Nippo)
+ 0:23
-
67.
Jakub Novak
(SVK, Amore & Vita - Conad)
+ 0:23
-
68.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Miche)
+ 0:23
-
69.
Fredrik Kessiakoff
(SWE, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:23
-
70.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:23
-
71.
Leonardo Pinizzotto
(ITA, Miche)
+ 0:23
-
72.
Massimiliano Gentili
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:23
-
73.
Luciano Barindelli (ITA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 0:23
-
74.
Alessandro Bertuola
(ITA, Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota)
+ 0:23
-
75.
Tiziano Dall'antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:23
-
76.
Luca Solari
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:23
-
77.
Didac Ortega
(ESP, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:23
-
78.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota)
+ 0:23
-
79.
Rubens Bertogliati
(SUI, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:23
-
80.
David Tratnik
(SLO, Zheroquadro Radenska)
+ 0:23
-
81.
Andrea Noe (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:23
-
82.
Andi Bajc
(SLO, Zheroquadro Radenska)
+ 0:23
-
83.
Enrico Zen
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:23
-
84.
Bernhard Oberholzer
(SUI, Price - Custom Bikes)
+ 0:23
-
85.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:23
-
86.
Pietro Orto (ITA, Miche)
+ 0:23
-
87.
Volodymyr Starchyk
(UKR, Amore & Vita - Conad)
+ 0:23
-
88.
Vladislav Borisov
(RUS, Amore & Vita - Conad)
+ 0:23
-
89.
Bernardo Colex Tepoz
(MEX, Amore & Vita - Conad)
+ 0:23
-
90.
G. Luca Mirenda (ITA, ISD - Neri)
+ 0:23
-
91.
Volodymyr Zagorodny
(UKR, Miche)
+ 0:23
-
92.
Jure Golcer
(SLO, De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
+ 0:23
-
93.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 0:23
-
94.
Vincenzo Garofolo
(ITA, Team Nippo)
+ 0:23
-
95.
Luca Zanasca
(ITA, CDC - Cavaliere)
+ 0:23
-
96.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 0:23
-
97.
Alberto Di Lorenzo
(ITA, Zheroquadro Radenska)
+ 0:23
-
98.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, Italian National Team)
+ 0:23
-
99.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:23
-
100.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:23
-
101.
Fabien Wolf
(SUI, Price - Custom Bikes)
+ 0:23
-
102.
Matteo Belli
(ITA, CDC - Cavaliere)
+ 0:23
-
103.
Roberto Antonio Richeze
(ARG, Tecnofilm-Betonexpress 2000)
+ 0:23
-
104.
Marcello Pavarin
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 0:23
-
105.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
+ 0:23
-
106.
Francesco Ginanni
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:23