Herren: Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 27.07.2010
Strecke: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet
Distanz: 168.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
4:07:30
-
2.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Massimo Codol
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Davy Commeyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Rabobank)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Laurent Lefevre
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Christophe Brandt (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Steven Van Vooren
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Ruggero Marzoli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:19
-
39.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:19
-
40.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:19
-
41.
Nicolas Portal
(FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
42.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:23
-
43.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:31
-
44.
Jason McCartney
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:46
-
45.
Cyril Dessel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:46
-
46.
Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:46
-
47.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:46
-
48.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:46
-
49.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Team Radioshack)
+ 1:19
-
50.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team Radioshack)
+ 1:19
-
51.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:19
-
52.
Bjorn Selander
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 1:45
-
53.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 1:47
-
54.
Andrea Masciarelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:48
-
55.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:06
-
56.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:15
-
57.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:00
-
58.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 3:40
-
59.
Alberto Ongarato
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:47
-
60.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 5:47
-
61.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:47
-
62.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Team Radioshack)
+ 7:34
-
63.
Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 7:34
-
64.
Said Haddou
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 7:34
-
65.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:34
-
66.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 7:34
-
67.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 7:34
-
68.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 7:34
-
69.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 7:34
-
70.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:34
-
71.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 7:34
-
72.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Verandas Willems)
+ 13:07
-
73.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 13:07
-
74.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:07
-
75.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:07
-
76.
Geert Steurs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 13:07
-
77.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 13:07
-
78.
Nicolas Rousseau
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:07
-
79.
Olivier Bonnaire
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 13:07
-
80.
Chris Butler
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:07
-
81.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 13:07
-
82.
John Murphy
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:07
-
83.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 13:07
-
84.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:07
-
85.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:07
-
86.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 13:07
-
87.
Thimothy Gudsell (NZL, Française Des Jeux)
+ 13:07
-
88.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Team Radioshack)
+ 13:07
-
89.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:07
-
90.
Kevin Hulsmans
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 13:07
-
91.
Glenn D'Hollander
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 13:07
-
92.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 13:07
-
93.
Kevin Van Impe
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 13:07
-
94.
Dario Andriotto
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 13:07
-
95.
Simone Masciarelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 13:07
-
96.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 13:07
-
97.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 13:07
-
98.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 13:07
-
99.
Benjamin Gourgue
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 13:07
-
100.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quick Step)
+ 13:07
-
101.
Rick Flens
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 13:07
-
102.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quick Step)
+ 13:07
-
103.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 13:07
-
104.
Andy Cappelle
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 13:07
-
105.
Fabio Polazzi
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 13:07
-
106.
Mikhaylo Khalilov
(UKR, Team Katusha)
+ 13:07
-
107.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 13:07
-
DNF.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Team Radioshack)
-
DNF.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
-
DNS.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
18:03:59
-
2.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Steven Van Vooren
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Massimo Codol
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:14
-
13.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:14
-
14.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:17
-
15.
Davy Commeyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:18
-
16.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:18
-
17.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:20
-
18.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:20
-
19.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
20.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
21.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:20
-
22.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:20
-
23.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:20
-
24.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:20
-
25.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:20
-
26.
Christophe Brandt (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:20
-
27.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:20
-
28.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:20
-
29.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:20
-
30.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
31.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Rabobank)
+ 0:20
-
32.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:20
-
33.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:20
-
34.
Stefano Garzelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:20
-
35.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:29
-
36.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:29
-
37.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:29
-
38.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:33
-
39.
Nicolas Portal
(FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
40.
Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:56
-
41.
Cyril Dessel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:56
-
42.
Jason McCartney
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:56
-
43.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:07
-
44.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:29
-
45.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team Radioshack)
+ 1:49
-
46.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 1:57
-
47.
Andrea Masciarelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 1:58
-
48.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:12
-
49.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:15
-
50.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:10
-
51.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 3:50
-
52.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 4:12
-
53.
Ruggero Marzoli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 4:12
-
54.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:28
-
55.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Team Radioshack)
+ 5:21
-
56.
Bjorn Selander
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 6:07
-
57.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 6:12
-
58.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 7:36
-
59.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 7:44
-
60.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 7:44
-
61.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:44
-
62.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 7:44
-
63.
Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 7:44
-
64.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Team Radioshack)
+ 7:44
-
65.
Laurent Lefevre
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 8:14
-
66.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:49
-
67.
Alberto Ongarato
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:33
-
68.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 11:33
-
69.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:36
-
70.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 13:09
-
71.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:12
-
72.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 13:13
-
73.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 13:15
-
74.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:16
-
75.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:17
-
76.
Geert Steurs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 13:17
-
77.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:17
-
78.
Kevin Van Impe
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 13:17
-
79.
Dario Andriotto
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 13:31
-
80.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quick Step)
+ 13:37
-
81.
Rick Flens
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 14:06
-
82.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 14:47
-
83.
Said Haddou
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 15:38
-
84.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Verandas Willems)
+ 16:59
-
85.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 17:09
-
86.
Olivier Bonnaire
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 17:09
-
87.
Chris Butler
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:09
-
88.
Andy Cappelle
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 17:09
-
89.
Kevin Hulsmans
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 17:29
-
90.
Glenn D'Hollander
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 21:10
-
91.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 21:11
-
92.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 21:11
-
93.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 21:11
-
94.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Team Radioshack)
+ 21:11
-
95.
Mikhaylo Khalilov
(UKR, Team Katusha)
+ 21:11
-
96.
Nicolas Rousseau
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:11
-
97.
Benjamin Gourgue
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 21:12
-
98.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 21:40
-
99.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quick Step)
+ 22:13
-
100.
Thimothy Gudsell (NZL, Française Des Jeux)
+ 27:08
-
101.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 27:08
-
102.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 27:28
-
103.
Fabio Polazzi
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 27:28
-
104.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:37
-
105.
Simone Masciarelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 31:27
-
106.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 31:27
-
107.
John Murphy
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 31:27