Herren: Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid (ESP)
Rennen: Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 17.-18.07.2010
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, Carmiooro-NGC)
5:18:21
-
2.
Fortunato Baliani
(ITA, Miche)
+ 0:38
-
3.
Ivan Melero
(ESP, Burgos Monumental-CYL)
+ 0:39
-
4.
Francisco Mancebo
(ESP, Heraklion Kastro-Murcia)
+ 0:46
-
5.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:57
-
6.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:02
-
7.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:05
-
8.
Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 1:07
-
9.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:09
-
10.
Luis Pasamontes
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:10
-
11.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Miche)
+ 1:20
-
12.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:27
-
13.
Guillermo Lana (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:52
-
14.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:58
-
15.
Pablo Lastras
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:48
-
16.
Oleg Chuzhda
(UKR, Caja Rural)
+ 2:50
-
17.
David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:55
-
18.
Gustavo Rodrigez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 3:15
-
19.
Constantino Zaballa (ESP, C. C. Loulé- Louletano)
+ 3:19
-
20.
Ion Izaguirre
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 3:24
-
21.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 3:43
-
22.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:57
-
23.
Andres Antuña (ESP, Burgos Monumental-CYL)
+ 3:57
-
24.
Oscar Garcia
(ESP, Heraklion Kastro-Murcia)
+ 4:10
-
25.
Pablo Lechuga
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 4:21
-
26.
Angel Vicioso
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 4:26
-
27.
Ruben Reig
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 4:34
-
28.
Garikoitz Bravo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 4:36
-
29.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 5:08
-
30.
Ermanno Capelli
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 6:11
-
31.
Javier Chacon
(ESP, Heraklion Kastro-Murcia)
+ 6:47
-
32.
Volodymyr Zagorodny
(UKR, Miche)
+ 8:53
-
33.
Ande Steensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 8:58
-
34.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 8:59
-
35.
Pedro Lopes (POR, C. C. Loulé- Louletano)
+ 9:14
-
36.
Jaume Rovira
(ESP, Heraklion Kastro-Murcia)
+ 9:15
-
37.
Gustavo Domingez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 9:21
-
38.
Edwin Carbajal (COL, Miche)
+ 9:24
-
39.
Krzysztof Szczawinski (POL, Miche)
+ 9:27
-
40.
Manuel Ortega
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 9:31
-
41.
Frank H. Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 9:35
-
42.
Manuel Calvente
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 10:07
-
43.
Antonio Cabello
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 10:08
-
44.
Pedro Merino
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 11:19
-
45.
Andrea Tonti
(ITA, Carmiooro-NGC)
+ 11:48
-
46.
Xabier Zabalo
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 12:20
-
47.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 13:18
-
48.
Francisco Perez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 13:41
-
49.
Roberto Cesaro
(ITA, Miche)
+ 13:56
-
50.
Jesus Del Nero
(ESP, C. C. Loulé- Louletano)
+ 14:12
-
51.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 14:17
-
52.
David Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 14:19
-
53.
Salvador Guardiola
(ESP, Heraklion Kastro-Murcia)
+ 14:23
-
54.
Joseada Larralde (ESP, Orbea)
+ 14:23
-
55.
Juan Jose Cobo
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 14:29
-
56.
Ricardo Garcia
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 14:31
-
57.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 14:31
-
58.
Jose De Segovia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 14:38
-
59.
Enrique Mata
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 14:50
-
60.
Cesar Quiterio (POR, C. C. Loulé- Louletano)
+ 14:54
-
61.
Serafin Martinez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 14:55
-
62.
Pascual Orengo
(ESP, Burgos Monumental-CYL)
+ 14:56
-
63.
Raul Santamarta
(ESP, Burgos Monumental-CYL)
+ 15:00
-
64.
David Gutierrez
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 15:02
-
65.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Burgos Monumental-CYL)
+ 15:02
-
66.
David Victoria (SUI, Footon-Servetto)
+ 15:03
-
67.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Carmiooro-NGC)
+ 15:06
-
68.
Pedro Soeiro
(POR, C. C. Loulé- Louletano)
+ 15:07
-
69.
Jose Vicente Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 15:07
-
70.
Fayard Fournet
(FRA, Carmiooro-NGC)
+ 15:09
-
71.
Diego Tamayo
(COL, Carmiooro-NGC)
+ 15:10
-
72.
Vidal Celis
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 15:16
-
73.
Juan Estrada
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 15:17
-
74.
Javier Ramirez
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 15:17
-
75.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 15:21
-
76.
Benat Urain
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 15:22
-
77.
Ruben Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 15:24
-
78.
Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 15:29
-
79.
Manuel Anton
(ESP, Burgos Monumental-CYL)
+ 15:29
-
80.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 15:34
-
81.
Leonardo Pinizzotto
(ITA, Miche)
+ 15:43
-
82.
Arturo Mora
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 15:46
-
83.
Ruben Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 15:51
-
84.
Gregory Brenes
(CRC, Burgos Monumental-CYL)
+ 16:16
-
85.
Bruno Pinto
(POR, C. C. Loulé- Louletano)
+ 16:30
-
86.
Laurent Beuret
(SUI, Carmiooro-NGC)
+ 16:44
-
87.
Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 17:03
-
88.
Enrico Peruffo
(ITA, Carmiooro-NGC)
+ 19:35
-
89.
Aitor Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 20:19
-
90.
Bruno Saraiva
(POR, C. C. Loulé- Louletano)
+ 20:28
-
91.
Oscar Grau
(ESP, Burgos Monumental-CYL)
+ 20:29
-
92.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Orbea)
+ 20:43
-
93.
Aitor Galdos
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 20:44
-
94.
Miguel Minguez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 20:52
-
95.
Walker Johnnie
(AUS, Footon-Servetto)
+ 21:03