Herren: Route du Sud (FRA)
Rennen: 2b. Etappe Route du Sud (FRA)
Kategorie:
Datum: 19.06.2010
Strecke: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes
Distanz: 16.2 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
33:07
-
2.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Fortunato Baliani
(ITA, Miche)
+ 0:31
-
4.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Miche)
+ 0:39
-
5.
Pasquale Muto
(ITA, Miche)
+ 0:41
-
6.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:03
-
7.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:23
-
8.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:23
-
9.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:38
-
10.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:40
-
11.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:53
-
12.
Frederik Wilmann (NOR, Skil - Shimano)
+ 1:59
-
13.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:01
-
14.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:03
-
15.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:08
-
16.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 2:13
-
17.
Julien Mazet
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 2:18
-
18.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:18
-
19.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 2:26
-
20.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:34
-
21.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 2:44
-
22.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:58
-
23.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 2:58
-
24.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 3:02
-
25.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:09
-
26.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:09
-
27.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:13
-
28.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 3:16
-
29.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:16
-
30.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 3:23
-
31.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 3:29
-
32.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:32
-
33.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:37
-
34.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Française Des Jeux)
+ 3:41
-
35.
Guillaume Faucon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 3:54
-
36.
Clément Lhotellerie (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 4:07
-
37.
Alexander Gottfried
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 4:08
-
38.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 4:08
-
39.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:09
-
40.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 4:11
-
41.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 4:11
-
42.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 4:12
-
43.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 4:17
-
44.
Matthieu Boulo
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 4:20
-
45.
Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo
(COL, Miche)
+ 4:23
-
46.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 4:28
-
47.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Team Netapp)
+ 4:31
-
48.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 4:32
-
49.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 4:36
-
50.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 4:39
-
51.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 4:39
-
52.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 4:41
-
53.
José Angel Gomez Marchante
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 4:42
-
54.
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 4:43
-
55.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 4:56
-
56.
Lilian Jegou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 5:02
-
57.
Manuel Calvente Corbas (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 5:03
-
58.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Skil - Shimano)
+ 5:08
-
59.
Frédéric Guesdon
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 5:08
-
60.
William Bonnet
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 5:21
-
61.
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 5:22
-
62.
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
(ESP, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 5:23
-
63.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 5:23
-
64.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 5:26
-
65.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 5:29
-
66.
Jocelyn Bar
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 5:29
-
67.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 5:30
-
68.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 5:36
-
69.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 5:47
-
70.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Team Netapp)
+ 5:50
-
71.
Volodymyr Zagorodny
(UKR, Miche)
+ 5:52
-
72.
Morgan Kneisky
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 6:00
-
73.
Gael Malacarne
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 6:03
-
74.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team Netapp)
+ 6:06
-
75.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 6:23
-
76.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 6:24
-
77.
Roberto Cesaro
(ITA, Miche)
+ 6:27
-
78.
Krzysztof Szczawinski (POL, Miche)
+ 6:30
-
79.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 6:32
-
80.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 6:34
-
81.
Leopoldo Rocchetti
(ITA, Miche)
+ 6:35
-
82.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 6:36
-
83.
Robin Chaigneau
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 6:44
-
84.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 6:45
-
85.
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 6:45
-
86.
Cedric Coutouly
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 6:50
-
87.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 6:54
-
88.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 6:57
-
89.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 7:10
-
90.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:12
-
91.
Bastien Delrot
(FRA, Team Netapp)
+ 7:20
-
92.
Han Feng
(CHN, Skil - Shimano)
+ 7:41
-
93.
Timothy Gudsell
(NZL, Française Des Jeux)
+ 7:55
-
94.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 7:58
-
HD.
Tassilo Fricke
(GER, Team Netapp)
8:52
-
HD.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Skil - Shimano)
9:18
-
HD.
Eric Baumann
(GER, Team Netapp)
9:42
-
DNS.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
7:27:41
-
2.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Fortunato Baliani
(ITA, Miche)
+ 0:31
-
4.
Pasquale Muto
(ITA, Miche)
+ 0:39
-
5.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Miche)
+ 0:39
-
6.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:03
-
7.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:04
-
8.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:23
-
9.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:38
-
10.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:53
-
11.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:01
-
12.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:03
-
13.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:08
-
14.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 2:13
-
15.
Julien Mazet
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 2:18
-
16.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:18
-
17.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:34
-
18.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 2:44
-
19.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 3:02
-
20.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:09
-
21.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:16
-
22.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 3:23
-
23.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 3:25
-
24.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 3:26
-
25.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Française Des Jeux)
+ 3:35
-
26.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:37
-
27.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:43
-
28.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 3:52
-
29.
Guillaume Faucon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 3:54
-
30.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 4:06
-
31.
Clément Lhotellerie (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 4:07
-
32.
Alexander Gottfried
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 4:08
-
33.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 4:11
-
34.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 4:11
-
35.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 4:12
-
36.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 4:14
-
37.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 4:20
-
38.
Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo
(COL, Miche)
+ 4:23
-
39.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 4:32
-
40.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 4:36
-
41.
Matthieu Boulo
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 4:37
-
42.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 4:39
-
43.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 4:39
-
44.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 4:40
-
45.
José Angel Gomez Marchante
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 4:42
-
46.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 4:56
-
47.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 4:58
-
48.
Manuel Calvente Corbas (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 5:03
-
49.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Skil - Shimano)
+ 5:08
-
50.
Frédéric Guesdon
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 5:08
-
51.
Frederik Wilmann (NOR, Skil - Shimano)
+ 5:17
-
52.
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
(ESP, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 5:23
-
53.
Jocelyn Bar
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 5:29
-
54.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 5:36
-
55.
William Bonnet
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 5:49
-
56.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Team Netapp)
+ 5:50
-
57.
Volodymyr Zagorodny
(UKR, Miche)
+ 5:52
-
58.
Lilian Jegou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 5:57
-
59.
Gael Malacarne
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 6:03
-
60.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 6:04
-
61.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 6:23
-
62.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 6:24
-
63.
Roberto Cesaro
(ITA, Miche)
+ 6:26
-
64.
Krzysztof Szczawinski (POL, Miche)
+ 6:30
-
65.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 6:43
-
66.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 6:44
-
67.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 6:47
-
68.
Cedric Coutouly
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 6:50
-
69.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 6:54
-
70.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 7:08
-
71.
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 7:13
-
72.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 7:24
-
73.
Robin Chaigneau
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 7:29
-
74.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 7:31
-
75.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:32
-
76.
Bastien Delrot
(FRA, Team Netapp)
+ 7:54
-
77.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 7:58
-
78.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 8:20
-
79.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:27
-
80.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 8:41
-
81.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Team Netapp)
+ 9:38
-
82.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 9:44
-
83.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team Netapp)
+ 10:11
-
84.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 11:38
-
85.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 11:38
-
86.
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 12:55
-
87.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 13:19
-
88.
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 13:30
-
89.
Morgan Kneisky
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 13:40
-
90.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 13:59
-
91.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:47
-
92.
Timothy Gudsell
(NZL, Française Des Jeux)
+ 19:47
-
93.
Han Feng
(CHN, Skil - Shimano)
+ 20:56
-
94.
Leopoldo Rocchetti
(ITA, Miche)
+ 22:28