Herren: Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 04.06.2010
Strecke: Schifflange - Differdange
Distanz: 202.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxobank)
5:10:38
-
2.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Juan Antonio Flecha
(ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
4.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:35
-
5.
Bjorn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
6.
Lance Armstrong
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:36
-
7.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:36
-
8.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
9.
Patrick Sinkewitz (GER, ISD - Neri)
+ 0:53
-
10.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
11.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:53
-
12.
Mathieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:53
-
13.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:53
-
14.
Thomas Lofkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
15.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:53
-
16.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:58
-
17.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:58
-
18.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:58
-
19.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:58
-
20.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:58
-
21.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
22.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Team Saxobank)
+ 0:58
-
23.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:58
-
24.
Romain Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:58
-
25.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:58
-
26.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:58
-
27.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:58
-
28.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:58
-
29.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
30.
Piergiorgio Camussa
(ITA, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:58
-
31.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:58
-
32.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, ISD - Neri)
+ 0:58
-
33.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:58
-
34.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:58
-
35.
Ruslan Pidgornyy
(UKR, ISD - Neri)
+ 0:58
-
36.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
37.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
38.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:58
-
39.
Aitor Galdos
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 1:28
-
40.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:28
-
41.
Kjell Carlstrom
(FIN, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:28
-
42.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 1:28
-
43.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, Team Katusha)
+ 3:01
-
44.
Robert Retschke
(GER, CT Differdange)
+ 3:01
-
45.
Nico Schneider
(GER, CT Differdange)
+ 3:01
-
46.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 3:01
-
47.
Bartosz Huzarsky (POL, ISD - Neri)
+ 3:01
-
48.
Frederik Wilmann (NOR, Skil - Shimano)
+ 3:01
-
49.
Ruben Perez
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 3:01
-
50.
Aitor Hernandez
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 3:01
-
51.
Carlo Scognaniglio (ITA, ISD - Neri)
+ 3:01
-
52.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, ISD - Neri)
+ 3:01
-
53.
Manuel Calvente Corpas (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 3:27
-
54.
Clemens Fankhauser
(AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 3:27
-
55.
Bart Dockx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 4:06
-
56.
Kevin Neirynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 4:06
-
57.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 4:06
-
58.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Skil - Shimano)
+ 5:33
-
59.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:33
-
60.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:33
-
61.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 5:33
-
62.
Manuel Ortega Ocana
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 5:33
-
63.
Kim Kirchen
(LUX, Team Katusha)
+ 5:33
-
64.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 5:33
-
65.
Freddy Bichot
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 8:40
-
66.
Michal Golas
(POL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:40
-
67.
Morten Knudsen
(DEN, CT Differdange)
+ 9:43
-
68.
Vytautas Kaupas
(LTU, CT Differdange)
+ 9:43
-
69.
Tom Van Den Haute
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 9:43
-
70.
Kurt Arvesen
(NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 9:43
-
71.
Kasper Klostergaard
(DEN, Team Saxobank)
+ 9:43
-
72.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 9:43
-
73.
Bjorn Selander
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 9:43
-
74.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 9:43
-
75.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 9:43
-
76.
Christian Poos
(LUX, CT Differdange)
+ 9:43
-
77.
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 9:43
-
78.
Antonio Cabello Baena
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 9:43
-
79.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Radioshack)
+ 9:43
-
80.
Hakan Nilson (SWE, CT Differdange)
+ 9:43
-
81.
Davide Ricci Bitti
(ITA, ISD - Neri)
+ 9:43
-
82.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, ISD - Neri)
+ 9:43
-
83.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 9:43
-
84.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 9:43
-
85.
Sebastian Siedler
(GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 9:43
-
86.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 9:43
-
87.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 9:43
-
88.
Gianni Meersman
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 9:43
-
89.
Frédéric Guesdon
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 9:43
-
90.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 9:43
-
91.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 9:43
-
92.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 9:43
-
93.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 9:43
-
94.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 9:43
-
95.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 9:43
-
96.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 9:43
-
97.
Jempy Drucker (LUX, CT Differdange)
+ 9:43
-
98.
Silvere Ackermann
(SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 9:43
-
99.
Miguel Minguez
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 9:43
-
100.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Team Saxobank)
+ 9:43
-
101.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 9:43
-
102.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 9:43
-
103.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:43
-
104.
Christoph Sokoll
(AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 9:43
-
105.
Guillaume Blot
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 10:18
-
106.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 10:18
-
107.
Jorge Martin Montenegro
(ARG, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 10:18
-
108.
Stefan Cohnen
(NED, CT Differdange)
+ 12:28
-
109.
Floris Goesinnen
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 12:28
-
HD.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
17:10
-
HD.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
17:10
-
HD.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Team Radioshack)
17:10
-
HD.
Romain Matheou
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
17:10
-
HD.
Sergio De Lis
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
17:10
-
HD.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Team Radioshack)
17:10
-
DNF.
Dominic Klemme (GER, Team Saxobank)
-
DNF.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
-
DNF.
Alexander Gufler
(ITA, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
-
DNF.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
9:44:30
-
2.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxobank)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Lance Armstrong
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:30
-
4.
Juan Antonio Flecha
(ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
5.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:34
-
6.
Bjorn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
7.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:39
-
8.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:50
-
9.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:51
-
10.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:51
-
11.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:52
-
12.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
13.
Patrick Sinkewitz (GER, ISD - Neri)
+ 0:53
-
14.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:55
-
15.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, ISD - Neri)
+ 0:56
-
16.
Mathieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:56
-
17.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
18.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:59
-
19.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:01
-
20.
Piergiorgio Camussa
(ITA, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 1:02
-
21.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:02
-
22.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:02
-
23.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Skil - Shimano)
+ 1:03
-
24.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:05
-
25.
Thomas Lofkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:05
-
26.
Romain Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:05
-
27.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Team Radioshack)
+ 1:07
-
28.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:08
-
29.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Team Saxobank)
+ 1:08
-
30.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 1:08
-
31.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 1:09
-
32.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 1:11
-
33.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 1:14
-
34.
Aitor Galdos
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 1:23
-
35.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 1:27
-
36.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:35
-
37.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:37
-
38.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:39
-
39.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:42
-
40.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 1:44
-
41.
Ruslan Pidgornyy
(UKR, ISD - Neri)
+ 2:10
-
42.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 3:04
-
43.
Ruben Perez
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 3:05
-
44.
Carlo Scognaniglio (ITA, ISD - Neri)
+ 3:07
-
45.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, ISD - Neri)
+ 3:12
-
46.
Kjell Carlstrom
(FIN, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 3:28
-
47.
Robert Retschke
(GER, CT Differdange)
+ 3:41
-
48.
Bartosz Huzarsky (POL, ISD - Neri)
+ 3:51
-
49.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, Team Katusha)
+ 3:54
-
50.
Nico Schneider
(GER, CT Differdange)
+ 3:54
-
51.
Manuel Calvente Corpas (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 3:54
-
52.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 4:13
-
53.
Bart Dockx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 4:16
-
54.
Kevin Neirynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 5:12
-
55.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:35
-
56.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Skil - Shimano)
+ 5:36
-
57.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 5:39
-
58.
Manuel Ortega Ocana
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 5:40
-
59.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 6:25
-
60.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 6:25
-
61.
Kim Kirchen
(LUX, Team Katusha)
+ 6:26
-
62.
Michal Golas
(POL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:44
-
63.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 9:41
-
64.
Sebastian Siedler
(GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 9:50
-
65.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 9:51
-
66.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 9:52
-
67.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 9:53
-
68.
Frédéric Guesdon
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 9:53
-
69.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 9:55
-
70.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 9:56
-
71.
Christoph Sokoll
(AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 9:57
-
72.
Kasper Klostergaard
(DEN, Team Saxobank)
+ 10:04
-
73.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 10:05
-
74.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 10:06
-
75.
Jempy Drucker (LUX, CT Differdange)
+ 10:19
-
76.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 10:21
-
77.
Christian Poos
(LUX, CT Differdange)
+ 10:25
-
78.
Bjorn Selander
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 10:26
-
79.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Team Saxobank)
+ 10:28
-
80.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 10:32
-
81.
Vytautas Kaupas
(LTU, CT Differdange)
+ 10:34
-
82.
Hakan Nilson (SWE, CT Differdange)
+ 10:40
-
83.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, ISD - Neri)
+ 10:40
-
84.
Tom Van Den Haute
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 10:41
-
85.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 10:43
-
86.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 10:45
-
87.
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 10:59
-
88.
Jorge Martin Montenegro
(ARG, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 11:17
-
89.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 11:40
-
90.
Kurt Arvesen
(NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 11:44
-
91.
Silvere Ackermann
(SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 11:44
-
92.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 11:57
-
93.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 11:57
-
94.
Frederik Wilmann (NOR, Skil - Shimano)
+ 12:43
-
95.
Aitor Hernandez
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 12:47
-
96.
Morten Knudsen
(DEN, CT Differdange)
+ 13:17
-
97.
Clemens Fankhauser
(AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 13:18
-
98.
Floris Goesinnen
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 13:36
-
99.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Radioshack)
+ 15:05
-
100.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:10
-
101.
Davide Ricci Bitti
(ITA, ISD - Neri)
+ 15:20
-
102.
Freddy Bichot
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 18:21
-
103.
Gianni Meersman
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 19:32
-
104.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 19:32
-
105.
Miguel Minguez
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 19:44
-
106.
Antonio Cabello Baena
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 19:52
-
107.
Guillaume Blot
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 20:13
-
108.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 20:14
-
109.
Stefan Cohnen
(NED, CT Differdange)
+ 22:27