Herren: Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
Rennen: Prolog Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 02.06.2010
Strecke: Luxembourg-Ville
Distanz: 2.66 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
3:42
-
2.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Lance Armstrong
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
8.
Aitor Galdos
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:11
-
9.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:12
-
10.
Jempy Drucker (LUX, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:12
-
11.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:14
-
12.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, ISD-Neri Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
13.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:14
-
14.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:14
-
15.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:14
-
16.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Katusha Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
17.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
18.
Juan Antonio Flecha
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:14
-
19.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
20.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
21.
Patrick Sinkewitz (GER, ISD-Neri Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
22.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:16
-
23.
Freddy Bichot
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:17
-
24.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:17
-
25.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:17
-
26.
Robert Retschke
(GER, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:17
-
27.
Frederik Wilmann (NOR, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:17
-
28.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:17
-
29.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:18
-
30.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:17
-
31.
Pawel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
32.
Mathieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:18
-
33.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:18
-
34.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:18
-
35.
Christian Poos
(LUX, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:18
-
36.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:18
-
37.
Matic Strgar
(SLO, Vorarlberg-Corratec Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
38.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:19
-
39.
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
(ESP, Andalucia Cajasur)
+ 0:19
-
40.
Björn Selander
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:19
-
41.
Michal Golas
(POL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
42.
Piergiorgio Camussa
(ITA, Vorarlberg-Corratec Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
43.
Ruben Perez
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:20
-
44.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
45.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 0:20
-
46.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:21
-
47.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:21
-
48.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:21
-
49.
Kim Kirchen
(LUX, Katusha Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
50.
Aitor Hernandez
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:21
-
51.
Romain Matheou
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 0:21
-
52.
Carlo Scognaniglio (ITA, ISD-Neri Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
53.
Angel Vivioso Arcos (ESP, Andalucia Cajasur)
+ 0:22
-
54.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:22
-
55.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:22
-
56.
Manuel Ortega Ocana
(ESP, Andalucia Cajasur)
+ 0:23
-
57.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
58.
Sebastian Siedler
(GER, Vorarlberg-Corratec Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
59.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:23
-
60.
Romain Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:23
-
61.
Dominic Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:23
-
62.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:24
-
63.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:24
-
64.
Gianni Meersman
(FRA, Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:24
-
65.
Cédric Coutouly
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 0:24
-
66.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:24
-
67.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 0:24
-
68.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Team Sky)
+ 0:25
-
69.
Kjell Carlstrom
(FIN, Team Sky)
+ 0:25
-
70.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:25
-
71.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Katusha Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
72.
Kurt Arvesen
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 0:25
-
73.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
74.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:25
-
75.
Hakan Nilsson
(SWE, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:25
-
76.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:26
-
77.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
78.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:26
-
79.
Frédéric Guesdon
(FRA, Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:26
-
80.
Bart Dockx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:26
-
81.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, ISD-Neri Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
82.
Sébastine Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:26
-
83.
Silvere Ackermann
(SUI, Vorarlberg-Corratec Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
84.
Clemens Fankhauser
(AUT, Vorarlberg-Corratec Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
85.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:26
-
86.
Bert Scheirlinckk (BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:26
-
87.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, ISD-Neri Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
88.
Bartozs Huzarsky (POL, ISD-Neri Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
89.
Vytautas Kaupas LIT Continental Team Differdange 0:00:27 (9 VYTAUTAS KAUPAS LIT CONTINENTAL TEAM DIFFERDANGE 0:00:27 , Vytautas Kaupas LIT Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:27
-
90.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
91.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:28
-
92.
Thomas Lofkvist (SWE, Team Sky)
+ 0:28
-
93.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:28
-
94.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, Katusha Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
95.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 0:28
-
96.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:29
-
97.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, Katusha Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
98.
Morten Knudsen
(DEN, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:29
-
99.
Nico Schneider
(GER, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:30
-
100.
Cristophe Sokoll (AUT, Vorarlberg-Corratec Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
101.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:30
-
102.
Guillaume Blot
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:30
-
103.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:31
-
104.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:31
-
105.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:32
-
106.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:32
-
107.
Sergio De Lis
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:34
-
108.
Stefan Cohen (NED, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:35
-
109.
Tom Van Den Haute
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:35
-
110.
Jorge Martin Montenegro
(ARG, Andalucia Cajasur)
+ 0:35
-
111.
Floris Goesinnen
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:36
-
112.
Kasper Klostergaard
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:36
-
113.
Miguel Minguez
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:36
-
114.
Davide Ricci Bitti
(ITA, ISD-Neri Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
115.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:38
-
116.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia Cajasur)
+ 0:38
-
117.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Andalucia Cajasur)
+ 0:38
-
118.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:38
-
119.
Ruslan Pidgornyy
(UKR, ISD-Neri Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
120.
Kevin Neirynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:42
-
121.
Manuel Calvente Corpas (ESP, Andalucia Cajasur)
+ 0:43
-
122.
Alexander Gufler
(ITA, Vorarlberg-Corratec Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
123.
Antonio Cabello Baena
(ESP, Andalucia Cajasur)
+ 0:44
-
124.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 5:17
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
3:42
-
2.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Lance Armstrong
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
8.
Aitor Galdos
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:11
-
9.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:12
-
10.
Jempy Drucker (LUX, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:12
-
11.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:14
-
12.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, ISD-Neri Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
13.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:14
-
14.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:14
-
15.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:14
-
16.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Katusha Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
17.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
18.
Juan Antonio Flecha
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:14
-
19.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
20.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
21.
Patrick Sinkewitz (GER, ISD-Neri Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
22.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:16
-
23.
Freddy Bichot
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:17
-
24.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:17
-
25.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:17
-
26.
Robert Retschke
(GER, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:17
-
27.
Frederik Wilmann (NOR, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:17
-
28.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:17
-
29.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:18
-
30.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:17
-
31.
Pawel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
32.
Mathieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:18
-
33.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:18
-
34.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:18
-
35.
Christian Poos
(LUX, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:18
-
36.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:18
-
37.
Matic Strgar
(SLO, Vorarlberg-Corratec Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
38.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:19
-
39.
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
(ESP, Andalucia Cajasur)
+ 0:19
-
40.
Björn Selander
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:19
-
41.
Michal Golas
(POL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
42.
Piergiorgio Camussa
(ITA, Vorarlberg-Corratec Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
43.
Ruben Perez
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:20
-
44.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
45.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 0:20
-
46.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:21
-
47.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:21
-
48.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:21
-
49.
Kim Kirchen
(LUX, Katusha Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
50.
Aitor Hernandez
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:21
-
51.
Romain Matheou
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 0:21
-
52.
Carlo Scognaniglio (ITA, ISD-Neri Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
53.
Angel Vivioso Arcos (ESP, Andalucia Cajasur)
+ 0:22
-
54.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:22
-
55.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:22
-
56.
Manuel Ortega Ocana
(ESP, Andalucia Cajasur)
+ 0:23
-
57.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
58.
Sebastian Siedler
(GER, Vorarlberg-Corratec Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
59.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:23
-
60.
Romain Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:23
-
61.
Dominic Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:23
-
62.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:24
-
63.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:24
-
64.
Gianni Meersman
(FRA, Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:24
-
65.
Cédric Coutouly
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 0:24
-
66.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:24
-
67.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 0:24
-
68.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Team Sky)
+ 0:25
-
69.
Kjell Carlstrom
(FIN, Team Sky)
+ 0:25
-
70.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:25
-
71.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Katusha Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
72.
Kurt Arvesen
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 0:25
-
73.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Katusha Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
74.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:25
-
75.
Hakan Nilsson
(SWE, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:25
-
76.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:26
-
77.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
78.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:26
-
79.
Frédéric Guesdon
(FRA, Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:26
-
80.
Bart Dockx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:26
-
81.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, ISD-Neri Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
82.
Sébastine Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:26
-
83.
Silvere Ackermann
(SUI, Vorarlberg-Corratec Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
84.
Clemens Fankhauser
(AUT, Vorarlberg-Corratec Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
85.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:26
-
86.
Bert Scheirlinckk (BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:26
-
87.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, ISD-Neri Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
88.
Bartozs Huzarsky (POL, ISD-Neri Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
89.
Vytautas Kaupas LIT Continental Team Differdange 0:00:27 (9 VYTAUTAS KAUPAS LIT CONTINENTAL TEAM DIFFERDANGE 0:00:27 , Vytautas Kaupas LIT Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:27
-
90.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
91.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:28
-
92.
Thomas Lofkvist (SWE, Team Sky)
+ 0:28
-
93.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:28
-
94.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, Katusha Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
95.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur-Sojasun)
+ 0:28
-
96.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:29
-
97.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, Katusha Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
98.
Morten Knudsen
(DEN, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:29
-
99.
Nico Schneider
(GER, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:30
-
100.
Cristophe Sokoll (AUT, Vorarlberg-Corratec Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
101.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:30
-
102.
Guillaume Blot
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:30
-
103.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:31
-
104.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:31
-
105.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:32
-
106.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:32
-
107.
Sergio De Lis
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:34
-
108.
Stefan Cohen (NED, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:35
-
109.
Tom Van Den Haute
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:35
-
110.
Jorge Martin Montenegro
(ARG, Andalucia Cajasur)
+ 0:35
-
111.
Floris Goesinnen
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:36
-
112.
Kasper Klostergaard
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:36
-
113.
Miguel Minguez
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:36
-
114.
Davide Ricci Bitti
(ITA, ISD-Neri Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
115.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:38
-
116.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia Cajasur)
+ 0:38
-
117.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Andalucia Cajasur)
+ 0:38
-
118.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:38
-
119.
Ruslan Pidgornyy
(UKR, ISD-Neri Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
120.
Kevin Neirynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:42
-
121.
Manuel Calvente Corpas (ESP, Andalucia Cajasur)
+ 0:43
-
122.
Alexander Gufler
(ITA, Vorarlberg-Corratec Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
123.
Antonio Cabello Baena
(ESP, Andalucia Cajasur)
+ 0:44
-
124.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 5:17