Herren: Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 06.05.2010
Strecke: Coulogne - Auby
Distanz: 196.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Team Katusha)
4:47:14
-
2.
Juan Jose Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Rafaâ Chtioui (TUN, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Stéphane Augé
(FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Stéphane Bonsergent
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Javier Aramendia
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Said Haddou
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Dominic Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Jeróme Coppel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Mikhaylo Khalilov
(UKR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
39.
David Boucher
(FRA, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Nadir Haddou
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Nicolay Trussov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Lilian Jegou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Jocelyn Bar
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Gerben Löwik
(NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Loyd Mondory
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Didac Ortega
(ESP, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Jérémy Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
66.
David Lelay
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Jonas Aaen Jorgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Jonas Ljungblad
(SWE, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Clément Lhotellerie (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Grégory Joseph
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Geert Steurs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Jean-Luc Delpech
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Pierrick Fédrigo
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Francisco Perez Sanchez
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Yohann Gené
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Wilfried Cretskens
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Gael Malacarne
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Steven Van Vooren
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Thomas Fothen
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Artur Gajek
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Angel Madrazo
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Laurent Lefèvre
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Daniel Sesma
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Ruggero Marzoli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Kevin Neirynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Luis Pasamontes
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Wim De Vocht
(BEL, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Björn Schröder
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Alexandre Lemair
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Kevin Van Impe
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Mathieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Aitor Galdos Alonso
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Francesco Di Paolo
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Alessandro Fantini
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Nicolas Rousseau
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Niels Brouzes
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Julien Mazet
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Arnaud Molmy
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Andrei Kunitski
(BLR, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Julien Bérard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Benoît Daeninck
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:00
-
143.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
144.
Frédéric Guesdon
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Benjamin Gourgue
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Rasmus Guldhammer Poulsen (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
147.
Olivier Bonnaire
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:27
-
148.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:22
-
149.
Franck Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:24
-
150.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:08
-
151.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:16
-
152.
Aitor Hernandez Gutiérrez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:16
-
153.
Servais Knaven
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 2:16
-
154.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:16
-
155.
Thomas Vedel Kvist
(DEN, Quick Step)
+ 2:16
-
DNF.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Team Katusha)
8:18:27
-
2.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Juan Jose Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Rony Martias
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Rafaâ Chtioui (TUN, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:06
-
8.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:06
-
9.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:06
-
10.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:07
-
11.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:07
-
12.
Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:08
-
13.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:08
-
14.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:09
-
15.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Stéphane Augé
(FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Stéphane Bonsergent
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Jocelyn Bar
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Said Haddou
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Nadir Haddou
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Loyd Mondory
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Grégory Joseph
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Javier Aramendia
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Nicolay Trussov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Mikhaylo Khalilov
(UKR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Gerben Löwik
(NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
57.
David Boucher
(FRA, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Jérémy Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Angel Madrazo
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Dominic Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Jean-Luc Delpech
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Lilian Jegou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Jonas Ljungblad
(SWE, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Jonas Aaen Jorgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Jeróme Coppel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Geert Steurs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Didac Ortega
(ESP, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Ruggero Marzoli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Steven Van Vooren
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:10
-
79.
Yohann Gené
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:10
-
85.
David Lelay
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Clément Lhotellerie (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Thomas Fothen
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:10
-
89.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
90.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:10
-
91.
Nicolas Rousseau
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
92.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
93.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:10
-
94.
Arnaud Molmy
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:10
-
95.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
96.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:10
-
97.
Francisco Perez Sanchez
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:10
-
98.
Koen Barbe
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
99.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:10
-
100.
Luis Pasamontes
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:10
-
101.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:10
-
102.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
103.
Gael Malacarne
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:10
-
104.
Kevin Neirynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
105.
Mathieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:10
-
106.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:10
-
107.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
108.
Wilfried Cretskens
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
109.
Pierrick Fédrigo
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:10
-
110.
Laurent Lefèvre
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:10
-
111.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
112.
Daniel Sesma
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
113.
Sébastien Duret
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:10
-
114.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
115.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:10
-
116.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
117.
Wim De Vocht
(BEL, Team Milram)
+ 0:10
-
118.
Kevin Van Impe
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
119.
Björn Schröder
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:10
-
120.
Alexandre Lemair
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:10
-
121.
Francesco Di Paolo
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
122.
Artur Gajek
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:10
-
123.
Joost Van Leijen
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
124.
Aitor Galdos Alonso
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
125.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:10
-
126.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:10
-
127.
Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
128.
Frédéric Guesdon
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:10
-
129.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
130.
Benoît Daeninck
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:10
-
131.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
132.
Julien Bérard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
133.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
134.
Niels Brouzes
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
135.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:10
-
136.
Andrei Kunitski
(BLR, Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
137.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
138.
Rasmus Guldhammer Poulsen (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:10
-
139.
Julien Mazet
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
140.
Alessandro Fantini
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
141.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
142.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
143.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
144.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
145.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
146.
Benjamin Gourgue
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
147.
Olivier Bonnaire
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:37
-
148.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 1:26
-
149.
Franck Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:34
-
150.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:18
-
151.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 2:26
-
152.
Thomas Vedel Kvist
(DEN, Quick Step)
+ 2:26
-
153.
Aitor Hernandez Gutiérrez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:26
-
154.
Servais Knaven
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 2:26
-
155.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:26