Herren: Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
Rennen: Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 11.04.-18.04.2010
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, ISD - Neri)
32:42:28
-
2.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:29
-
3.
David Moncoutié
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:33
-
4.
Gian-Paolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:54
-
5.
Christiano Salerno (ITA, De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
+ 1:48
-
6.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Skil - Shimano)
+ 2:52
-
7.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, ISD - Neri)
+ 3:48
-
8.
André Greipel
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 4:16
-
9.
Remi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 5:05
-
10.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 5:13
-
11.
Dmytro Grabovsky (UKR, ISD - Neri)
+ 5:13
-
12.
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 5:13
-
13.
Andreas Dietziker
(SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 5:17
-
14.
Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 5:21
-
15.
Giairo Ermeti (ITA, De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
+ 5:26
-
16.
Clemens Fankhauser
(AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 5:26
-
17.
Hubert Schwab
(SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 5:29
-
18.
Frederik Wilmann (NOR, Skil - Shimano)
+ 5:33
-
19.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 5:34
-
20.
Kalle Kriit
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 5:46
-
21.
Dominique Cornu
(BEL, Skil - Shimano)
+ 5:48
-
22.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 6:13
-
23.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 6:27
-
24.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 7:06
-
25.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 7:17
-
26.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 7:42
-
27.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 8:07
-
28.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 8:21
-
29.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 9:15
-
30.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 9:29
-
31.
Andrei Sartasov (RUS, Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos)
+ 9:55
-
32.
Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 9:56
-
33.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 10:00
-
34.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, ISD - Neri)
+ 10:15
-
35.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 12:48
-
36.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 15:49
-
37.
Davide Ricci Bitti
(ITA, ISD - Neri)
+ 19:20
-
38.
Andrea Tonti
(ITA, Carmiooro NGC)
+ 22:55
-
39.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 26:12
-
40.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 26:35
-
41.
Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, ISD - Neri)
+ 26:38
-
42.
Enrico Magazzini
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 26:41
-
43.
René Haselbacher
(AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 27:14
-
44.
Angelo Furlan
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 27:16
-
45.
Diego Caccia
(ITA, ISD - Neri)
+ 27:36
-
46.
Ermanno Capelli
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 28:57
-
47.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 31:45
-
48.
Oleg Berdos
(MOL, De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
+ 31:51
-
49.
Jorge Giacinti
(ARG, Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos)
+ 32:08
-
50.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 33:09
-
51.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Carmiooro NGC)
+ 33:09
-
52.
Daniel Walter Rogelin (BRA, Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos)
+ 34:35
-
53.
Federico Canuti
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 35:34
-
54.
Adam Sznitko
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 35:54
-
55.
Johnny Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto)
+ 37:15
-
56.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 39:51
-
57.
Dariusz Batek
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 40:33
-
58.
Francisco José Pacheco Torres
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 40:44
-
59.
Jose Alberto De Segovia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 42:02
-
60.
David Gutiérrez Palacios
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 42:49
-
61.
Andréa Grendene
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 42:50
-
62.
Mustafa Sayar
(TUR, Turkey)
+ 43:57
-
63.
Feng Han
(CHN, Skil - Shimano)
+ 48:31
-
64.
Tomasz Kiendys
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 51:26
-
65.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Skil - Shimano)
+ 51:28
-
66.
Giorgio Brambila (ITA, De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
+ 51:34
-
67.
David Deroo
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 51:51
-
68.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 52:03
-
69.
Francesco Tizza
(ITA, Carmiooro NGC)
+ 56:19
-
70.
Sergio Lagana
(ITA, De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
+ 57:13
-
71.
Aristide Ratti
(ITA, Carmiooro NGC)
+ 59:29
-
72.
Claudio Cucinotta
(ITA, De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
+ 59:56
-
73.
Enrico Zen
(ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox)
+ 1:01:06
-
74.
Krzysztof Jezowski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:01:12
-
75.
Fabio Negri
(ITA, De Rosa - Stac Plastic)
+ 1:01:50
-
76.
Sébastien Fournet Fayard
(FRA, Carmiooro NGC)
+ 1:04:17
-
77.
Michele Merlo
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 1:05:57
-
78.
Lukasz Bodnar
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:06:19
-
79.
Job Vissers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 1:14:41
-
80.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:15:05
-
81.
Soelito Gohr
(BRA, Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos)
+ 1:19:21
-
82.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 1:20:40
-
83.
Fatih Harmanci
(TUR, Turkey)
+ 1:23:09
-
84.
Francisco Chamorro Paiva (ARG, Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos)
+ 1:26:09