Herren: Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 19.06.2009
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, ISD)
3:13:05
-
2.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Slovenia)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Carmiooro - A-Style)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Martin Mares
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Ruggero Marzoli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Nicki Sørensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, ISD)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Blaz Furdi
(SLO, Sava)
+ 0:04
-
11.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 0:04
-
12.
Eugenio Loria
(ITA, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 0:04
-
13.
Mitja Mahoric
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Harald Starzengruber
(AUT, ELK Haus)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Tomaz Nose
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Daniele Callegarin
(ITA, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Dario David Cioni
(ITA, ISD)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Gorazd Stangelj
(SLO, Liquigas)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Kristjan Fajt
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Gasper Svab
(SLO, Sava)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:17
-
22.
Martin Schöffmann
(AUT, ELK Haus)
+ 0:20
-
23.
Francesco Di Paolo
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:22
-
24.
Marcello Pavarin
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:22
-
25.
Harald Totschnig
(AUT, ELK Haus)
+ 0:22
-
26.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:22
-
27.
Gerhard Trampusch
(AUT, ELK Haus)
+ 0:22
-
28.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas)
+ 0:22
-
29.
Matej Stare
(SLO, Sava)
+ 0:22
-
30.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:22
-
31.
Radoslav Rogina
(CRO, Croatia)
+ 0:22
-
32.
Lasse Bochmann (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:22
-
33.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 0:22
-
34.
Matija Kvasina
(CRO, Croatia)
+ 0:27
-
35.
Matic Strgar
(SLO, Slovenia)
+ 0:27
-
36.
Dmitri Nikandrov
(RUS, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 0:27
-
37.
Luka Rakusa
(SLO, Motomat Delo Revije)
+ 0:27
-
38.
Francesco Tizza
(ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style)
+ 0:30
-
39.
Diego Milan Jimenez
(ESP, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:37
-
40.
Rok Jerse
(SLO, Motomat Delo Revije)
+ 0:41
-
41.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 0:41
-
42.
Stanislav Kozubek
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 0:41
-
43.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, Slovenia)
+ 0:52
-
44.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:54
-
45.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:56
-
46.
Bostjan Rezman
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 0:56
-
47.
Emanuel Kiserlovski
(CRO, Croatia)
+ 0:56
-
48.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Liquigas)
+ 0:56
-
49.
Alain Van Der Velde
(NED, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 0:56
-
50.
Patrik Sinkewitz
(GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 1:00
-
51.
Markus Eibegger
(AUT, ELK Haus)
+ 1:06
-
52.
Stefan Rucker
(AUT, ELK Haus)
+ 1:06
-
53.
Domen Hribar
(SLO, Motomat Delo Revije)
+ 1:12
-
54.
Sebastien Fournet Fayard
(FRA, Carmiooro - A-Style)
+ 1:12
-
55.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 1:12
-
56.
Nik Burjek
(SLO, Sava)
+ 1:17
-
57.
Vladimir Kerkez
(SLO, Sava)
+ 1:19
-
58.
Jan Valach
(SVK, ELK Haus)
+ 1:19
-
59.
Uros Silar
(SLO, Sava)
+ 1:19
-
60.
Dejan Bajt
(SLO, Sava)
+ 1:19
-
61.
Tomas Buchacek
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 1:19
-
62.
Erik Poljanec
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 1:19
-
63.
Jure Golcer
(SLO, Slovenia)
+ 1:19
-
64.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre - NGC)
+ 1:19
-
65.
Frank Hoj
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:19
-
66.
Aristide Ratti
(ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style)
+ 1:25
-
67.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 1:28
-
68.
Davide Ricci Bitti
(ITA, ISD)
+ 1:28
-
69.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 1:28
-
70.
Fortunato Baliani
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 1:28
-
71.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 1:28
-
72.
Didac Ortega
(ESP, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 1:28
-
73.
Miha Svab
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 1:28
-
74.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:28
-
75.
Luca Zanasca
(ITA, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 1:28
-
76.
Massimo Codol
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 1:28
-
77.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 1:28
-
78.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 1:28
-
79.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas)
+ 1:28
-
80.
Murilo Fischer
(BRA, Liquigas)
+ 1:28
-
81.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 1:28
-
82.
Nejc Kosir
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 1:28
-
83.
Blaz Zun
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 1:28
-
84.
Blaz Jarc
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 1:28
-
85.
Klemen Stimulak
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 1:28
-
86.
Frantisek Padour
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 1:28
-
87.
Petr Bencik
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 1:28
-
88.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 1:28
-
89.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 1:49
-
90.
Filippo Savini
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 2:00
-
91.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 2:00
-
92.
Jure Zagar
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 2:23
-
93.
Matej Gnezda
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 2:31
-
94.
Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, ISD)
+ 2:31
-
95.
Leonardo Scarselli
(ITA, ISD)
+ 2:31
-
96.
Emanuele Vona (ITA, ISD)
+ 2:31
-
97.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, ELK Haus)
+ 3:54
-
98.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 4:13
-
99.
Andrea Grendene
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 4:43
-
100.
Borja Jelic
(SLO, Motomat Delo Revije)
+ 6:09
-
101.
Deni Banicek
(CRO, Croatia)
+ 6:09
-
102.
David Demanuele
(CRO, Croatia)
+ 6:09
-
103.
Gregor Lah
(SLO, Motomat Delo Revije)
+ 6:14
-
104.
Simon Novak
(SLO, Motomat Delo Revije)
+ 6:14
-
105.
Zvonimir Pokupec
(CRO, Croatia)
+ 6:14
-
106.
Robert Jenko
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 6:22
-
107.
Primoz Segina
(SLO, Motomat Delo Revije)
+ 6:22
-
108.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 6:27
-
109.
Cristiano Benenati
(ITA, ISD)
+ 6:27
-
110.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style)
+ 6:27
-
111.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 6:30
-
112.
Uros Murn
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 6:46
-
113.
Domenico Loria
(ITA, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 6:58
-
114.
Luca Fioretti
(ITA, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 6:58
-
115.
Marjan Perkovic (CRO, Croatia)
+ 7:10
-
116.
Alan Majersic (SLO, Slovenia)
+ 7:33
-
117.
Alessandro Raisoni
(ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style)
+ 7:33
-
118.
Rok Tehovnik
(SLO, Motomat Delo Revije)
+ 8:28
-
119.
Silvano Valcic
(CRO, Croatia)
+ 8:54
-
120.
Blaz Bonca
(SLO, Sava)
+ 9:07
-
DNF.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
-
DNS.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo Bank)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
9:40:43
-
2.
Tomaz Nose
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 2:04
-
3.
Mitja Mahoric
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 3:06
-
4.
Dario David Cioni
(ITA, ISD)
+ 3:10
-
5.
Gasper Svab
(SLO, Sava)
+ 3:10
-
6.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 3:18
-
7.
Gorazd Stangelj
(SLO, Liquigas)
+ 3:24
-
8.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, ISD)
+ 3:59
-
9.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, ISD)
+ 4:08
-
10.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 4:22
-
11.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 4:35
-
12.
Francesco Di Paolo
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 4:40
-
13.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 4:40
-
14.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 4:40
-
15.
Lasse Bochmann (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 4:40
-
16.
Matija Kvasina
(CRO, Croatia)
+ 4:45
-
17.
Radoslav Rogina
(CRO, Croatia)
+ 5:00
-
18.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Liquigas)
+ 5:46
-
19.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Slovenia)
+ 7:51
-
20.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 8:00
-
21.
Blaz Furdi
(SLO, Sava)
+ 8:01
-
22.
Nicki Sørensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 8:01
-
23.
Daniele Callegarin
(ITA, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 8:07
-
24.
Kristjan Fajt
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 8:07
-
25.
Martin Schöffmann
(AUT, ELK Haus)
+ 8:17
-
26.
Matej Stare
(SLO, Sava)
+ 8:19
-
27.
Rok Jerse
(SLO, Motomat Delo Revije)
+ 8:38
-
28.
Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Liquigas)
+ 8:53
-
29.
Jure Golcer
(SLO, Slovenia)
+ 9:16
-
30.
Massimo Codol
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 9:25
-
31.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 9:25
-
32.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 9:46
-
33.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Carmiooro - A-Style)
+ 9:54
-
34.
Filippo Savini
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 9:57
-
35.
Martin Mares
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 9:59
-
36.
Luka Rakusa
(SLO, Motomat Delo Revije)
+ 10:22
-
37.
Francesco Tizza
(ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style)
+ 10:29
-
38.
Gregor Gazvoda
(SLO, Slovenia)
+ 10:51
-
39.
Patrik Sinkewitz
(GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 10:59
-
40.
Uros Silar
(SLO, Sava)
+ 11:18
-
41.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 11:24
-
42.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 11:27
-
43.
Ruggero Marzoli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 13:35
-
44.
Harald Totschnig
(AUT, ELK Haus)
+ 13:53
-
45.
Gerhard Trampusch
(AUT, ELK Haus)
+ 13:53
-
46.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas)
+ 13:53
-
47.
Stanislav Kozubek
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 14:12
-
48.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 14:12
-
49.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 14:25
-
50.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 14:27
-
51.
Stefan Rucker
(AUT, ELK Haus)
+ 14:37
-
52.
Markus Eibegger
(AUT, ELK Haus)
+ 14:37
-
53.
Jan Valach
(SVK, ELK Haus)
+ 14:50
-
54.
Vladimir Kerkez
(SLO, Sava)
+ 14:50
-
55.
Fortunato Baliani
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 14:59
-
56.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 14:59
-
57.
Alessandro Raisoni
(ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style)
+ 17:32
-
58.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 17:51
-
59.
Luca Zanasca
(ITA, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 18:23
-
60.
Emanuel Kiserlovski
(CRO, Croatia)
+ 19:03
-
61.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style)
+ 23:22
-
62.
Eugenio Loria
(ITA, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 23:35
-
63.
Harald Starzengruber
(AUT, ELK Haus)
+ 23:41
-
64.
Marcello Pavarin
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 23:53
-
65.
Dmitri Nikandrov
(RUS, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 23:58
-
66.
Diego Milan Jimenez
(ESP, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 24:08
-
67.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 24:12
-
68.
Bostjan Rezman
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 24:27
-
69.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 24:43
-
70.
Sebastien Fournet Fayard
(FRA, Carmiooro - A-Style)
+ 24:43
-
71.
Nik Burjek
(SLO, Sava)
+ 24:48
-
72.
Tomas Buchacek
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 24:50
-
73.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre - NGC)
+ 24:50
-
74.
Dejan Bajt
(SLO, Sava)
+ 24:50
-
75.
Frank Hoj
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 24:50
-
76.
Aristide Ratti
(ITA, Carmiooro - A-Style)
+ 24:56
-
77.
Davide Ricci Bitti
(ITA, ISD)
+ 24:59
-
78.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 24:59
-
79.
Miha Svab
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 24:59
-
80.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 24:59
-
81.
Didac Ortega
(ESP, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 24:59
-
82.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 24:59
-
83.
Blaz Jarc
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 24:59
-
84.
Frantisek Padour
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 24:59
-
85.
Petr Bencik
(CZE, PSK Whirlpool - Author)
+ 24:59
-
86.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 24:59
-
87.
Murilo Fischer
(BRA, Liquigas)
+ 24:59
-
88.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 25:31
-
89.
Emanuele Vona (ITA, ISD)
+ 26:02
-
90.
Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, ISD)
+ 26:02
-
91.
Leonardo Scarselli
(ITA, ISD)
+ 26:02
-
92.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, ELK Haus)
+ 27:25
-
93.
Matic Strgar
(SLO, Slovenia)
+ 27:36
-
94.
Andrea Grendene
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 28:14
-
95.
Domen Hribar
(SLO, Motomat Delo Revije)
+ 28:21
-
96.
Erik Poljanec
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 28:28
-
97.
Blaz Zun
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 28:37
-
98.
Nejc Kosir
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 28:37
-
99.
Klemen Stimulak
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 28:37
-
100.
Jure Zagar
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 29:32
-
101.
Matej Gnezda
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 29:40
-
102.
Borja Jelic
(SLO, Motomat Delo Revije)
+ 29:40
-
103.
Cristiano Benenati
(ITA, ISD)
+ 29:58
-
104.
Uros Murn
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 30:17
-
105.
Alain Van Der Velde
(NED, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 30:24
-
106.
Domenico Loria
(ITA, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 30:29
-
107.
Marjan Perkovic (CRO, Croatia)
+ 30:41
-
108.
Silvano Valcic
(CRO, Croatia)
+ 32:25
-
109.
Gregor Lah
(SLO, Motomat Delo Revije)
+ 33:23
-
110.
Simon Novak
(SLO, Motomat Delo Revije)
+ 33:23
-
111.
Zvonimir Pokupec
(CRO, Croatia)
+ 33:23
-
112.
Robert Jenko
(SLO, Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 33:31
-
113.
Primoz Segina
(SLO, Motomat Delo Revije)
+ 33:31
-
114.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 33:36
-
115.
Luca Fioretti
(ITA, Centri della Calzatura)
+ 34:07
-
116.
Deni Banicek
(CRO, Croatia)
+ 35:35
-
117.
David Demanuele
(CRO, Croatia)
+ 35:35
-
118.
Rok Tehovnik
(SLO, Motomat Delo Revije)
+ 35:37
-
119.
Blaz Bonca
(SLO, Sava)
+ 36:16
-
120.
Alan Majersic (SLO, Slovenia)
+ 36:59