Herren: Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 03.06.2009
Strecke: Luxembourg - Luxembourg
Distanz: 2.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Grégory Rast (SWI, Astana)
0:03:46
-
2.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Astana)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Alexei Markov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:08
-
10.
Tiziano Dall'antonia
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:09
-
11.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Jempy Drucker (LUX, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:11
-
16.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
17.
Sébastien Portal
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:11
-
18.
Aitor Galdos Alonso
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:11
-
19.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:11
-
20.
Alexandre Blain
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:12
-
21.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 0:12
-
22.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:12
-
23.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:12
-
24.
Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:12
-
25.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
26.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:13
-
27.
Rene Haselbacher
(AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:13
-
28.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel)
+ 0:14
-
29.
Marcus Ljungqvist
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:14
-
30.
Martial Ricci Poggi
(FRA, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:14
-
31.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:15
-
32.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
33.
Stuart O'grady
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:15
-
34.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:16
-
35.
Robert Retschke
(GER, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:16
-
36.
Filippo Savini
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:17
-
37.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:17
-
38.
Bjorn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
39.
Cyrille Heymans
(LUX, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:17
-
40.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:17
-
41.
Hakan Nilsson
(SWE, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:17
-
42.
Theo Eltink
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:17
-
43.
Michael Schär
(SUI, Astana)
+ 0:17
-
44.
Joan Horrach
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:17
-
45.
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:18
-
46.
Canuti Ederico (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:18
-
47.
Christian Poos
(LUX, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:18
-
48.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:18
-
49.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:18
-
50.
Alexandre Usov
(BLR, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:18
-
51.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, ISD)
+ 0:18
-
52.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:19
-
53.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:19
-
54.
Guennadi Mikhailov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:19
-
55.
Rob Peeters
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:19
-
56.
Carlo Scognamiglio
(ITA, Barloworld)
+ 0:19
-
57.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:19
-
58.
Emilien Benoit Berges
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 0:19
-
59.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:19
-
60.
Sébastine Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:19
-
61.
Rony Martias
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:20
-
62.
Bolat Raimbekov
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:20
-
63.
Igor Abakoumov
(BEL, ISD)
+ 0:20
-
64.
Florent Brard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:20
-
65.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:21
-
66.
Francesco Bellotti
(ITA, Barloworld)
+ 0:21
-
67.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, ISD)
+ 0:21
-
68.
Daniel Musiol
(GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:21
-
69.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:21
-
70.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Barloworld)
+ 0:21
-
71.
Silvere Ackermann
(SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:21
-
72.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:22
-
73.
Nicolas Jalabert
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 0:22
-
74.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:22
-
75.
Olivier Bonnaire
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:22
-
76.
Romain Villa
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:23
-
77.
Emanuele Vona (ITA, ISD)
+ 0:23
-
78.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:23
-
79.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:24
-
80.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
81.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:24
-
82.
Yoann Le Boulanger
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 0:24
-
83.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:24
-
84.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:24
-
85.
Gerben Lowik
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
86.
Fredrik Johansson (SWE, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:24
-
87.
Josu Agirre Aseginolaza
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:25
-
88.
Guillaume Blot
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:25
-
89.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:25
-
90.
Hannes Blank
(GER, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:25
-
91.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:25
-
92.
Josef Benetseder
(AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:25
-
93.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:26
-
94.
Wim Van Huffel
(BEL, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:26
-
95.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:27
-
96.
Chris Anker Sorensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:28
-
97.
Michaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:28
-
98.
Patrick Calcagni
(SUI, Barloworld)
+ 0:28
-
99.
Christoph Sokoll
(AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:28
-
100.
Vitalyy Kondrut (UKR, ISD)
+ 0:29
-
101.
Diego Caccia
(ITA, Barloworld)
+ 0:29
-
102.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:30
-
103.
Benjamin Gourgue
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:30
-
104.
Michele Merlo
(ITA, Barloworld)
+ 0:30
-
105.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, ISD)
+ 0:31
-
106.
Mathieu Drouilly
(FRA, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:31
-
107.
Jonathan Bertrand
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:31
-
108.
Enrico Zen
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:32
-
109.
Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, ISD)
+ 0:32
-
110.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:33
-
111.
Philipp Ludescher
(AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:35
-
112.
Ruslan Pidgornyy
(UKR, ISD)
+ 0:36
-
113.
Valeriy Dmitriyev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:36
-
114.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Agritubel)
+ 0:38
-
115.
Ludovic Capelle
(BEL, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:38
-
116.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Barloworld)
+ 0:43
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Astana)
0:03:46
-
2.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Astana)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Alexei Markov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:08
-
10.
Tiziano Dall'antonia
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:09
-
11.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Jempy Drucker (LUX, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:11
-
16.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
17.
Sébastien Portal
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:11
-
18.
Aitor Galdos Alonso
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:11
-
19.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:11
-
20.
Alexandre Blain
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:12
-
21.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 0:12
-
22.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:12
-
23.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:12
-
24.
Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:12
-
25.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
26.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:13
-
27.
Rene Haselbacher
(AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:13
-
28.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel)
+ 0:14
-
29.
Marcus Ljungqvist
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:14
-
30.
Martial Ricci Poggi
(FRA, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:14
-
31.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:15
-
32.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
33.
Stuart O'grady
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:15
-
34.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:16
-
35.
Robert Retschke
(GER, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:16
-
36.
Filippo Savini
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:17
-
37.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:17
-
38.
Bjorn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
39.
Cyrille Heymans
(LUX, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:17
-
40.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:17
-
41.
Hakan Nilsson
(SWE, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:17
-
42.
Theo Eltink
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:17
-
43.
Michael Schär
(SUI, Astana)
+ 0:17
-
44.
Joan Horrach
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:17
-
45.
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:18
-
46.
Canuti Ederico (ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:18
-
47.
Christian Poos
(LUX, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:18
-
48.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:18
-
49.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:18
-
50.
Alexandre Usov
(BLR, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:18
-
51.
Oleksandr Kvachuk
(UKR, ISD)
+ 0:18
-
52.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:19
-
53.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:19
-
54.
Guennadi Mikhailov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:19
-
55.
Rob Peeters
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:19
-
56.
Carlo Scognamiglio
(ITA, Barloworld)
+ 0:19
-
57.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:19
-
58.
Emilien Benoit Berges
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 0:19
-
59.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:19
-
60.
Sébastine Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:19
-
61.
Rony Martias
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:20
-
62.
Bolat Raimbekov
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:20
-
63.
Igor Abakoumov
(BEL, ISD)
+ 0:20
-
64.
Florent Brard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:20
-
65.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:21
-
66.
Francesco Bellotti
(ITA, Barloworld)
+ 0:21
-
67.
Denys Kostyuk
(UKR, ISD)
+ 0:21
-
68.
Daniel Musiol
(GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:21
-
69.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:21
-
70.
Robert Hunter
(RSA, Barloworld)
+ 0:21
-
71.
Silvere Ackermann
(SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:21
-
72.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:22
-
73.
Nicolas Jalabert
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 0:22
-
74.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:22
-
75.
Olivier Bonnaire
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:22
-
76.
Romain Villa
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:23
-
77.
Emanuele Vona (ITA, ISD)
+ 0:23
-
78.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:23
-
79.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:24
-
80.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
81.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:24
-
82.
Yoann Le Boulanger
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 0:24
-
83.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:24
-
84.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:24
-
85.
Gerben Lowik
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
86.
Fredrik Johansson (SWE, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:24
-
87.
Josu Agirre Aseginolaza
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:25
-
88.
Guillaume Blot
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:25
-
89.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:25
-
90.
Hannes Blank
(GER, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:25
-
91.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:25
-
92.
Josef Benetseder
(AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:25
-
93.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Euskatel - Euskadi)
+ 0:26
-
94.
Wim Van Huffel
(BEL, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:26
-
95.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:27
-
96.
Chris Anker Sorensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:28
-
97.
Michaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:28
-
98.
Patrick Calcagni
(SUI, Barloworld)
+ 0:28
-
99.
Christoph Sokoll
(AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:28
-
100.
Vitalyy Kondrut (UKR, ISD)
+ 0:29
-
101.
Diego Caccia
(ITA, Barloworld)
+ 0:29
-
102.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:30
-
103.
Benjamin Gourgue
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:30
-
104.
Michele Merlo
(ITA, Barloworld)
+ 0:30
-
105.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, ISD)
+ 0:31
-
106.
Mathieu Drouilly
(FRA, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:31
-
107.
Jonathan Bertrand
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:31
-
108.
Enrico Zen
(ITA, CSF Group - Navigare)
+ 0:32
-
109.
Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, ISD)
+ 0:32
-
110.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:33
-
111.
Philipp Ludescher
(AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:35
-
112.
Ruslan Pidgornyy
(UKR, ISD)
+ 0:36
-
113.
Valeriy Dmitriyev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:36
-
114.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Agritubel)
+ 0:38
-
115.
Ludovic Capelle
(BEL, Continental Team Differdange)
+ 0:38
-
116.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Barloworld)
+ 0:43