Herren: Mailand-San Remo (ITA)
Rennen: Mailand-San Remo (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 16.03.2024
Strecke: Pavia - Sanremo
Distanz: 288.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin - Deceuninck)
6:14:44
-
2.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education - EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Soudal Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin - Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Soudal Quick-Step)
+ 0:35
-
14.
Olav Kooij
(NED, Team Visma | Lease a Bike)
+ 0:35
-
15.
Laurence Pithie
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:35
-
16.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Soudal Quick-Step)
+ 0:35
-
17.
Corbin Strong
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:35
-
18.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:35
-
19.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:35
-
20.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
+ 0:35
-
21.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
22.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:35
-
23.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:35
-
24.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:35
-
25.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:35
-
26.
Gonzalo Serrano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:35
-
27.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 0:35
-
28.
Davide De Pretto
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:35
-
29.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:35
-
30.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:35
-
31.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Alpecin - Deceuninck)
+ 0:35
-
32.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:35
-
33.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 0:35
-
34.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 0:35
-
35.
Jhonatan Narváez
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:35
-
36.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:35
-
37.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:35
-
38.
Giovanni Aleotti
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:35
-
39.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 0:45
-
40.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:11
-
41.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:16
-
42.
Jon Barrenetxea
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:16
-
43.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 1:16
-
44.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Team Polti Kometa)
+ 1:16
-
45.
Nico Denz
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:16
-
46.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:16
-
47.
Fredrik Dversnes
(NOR, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 1:16
-
48.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Team dsm-firmenich PostNL)
+ 1:16
-
49.
Carlos Canal
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:16
-
50.
Filippo Magli
(ITA, VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
+ 1:16
-
51.
Diego Pablo Sevilla
(ESP, Team Polti Kometa)
+ 1:16
-
52.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:16
-
53.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 1:16
-
54.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:16
-
55.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Soudal Quick-Step)
+ 1:20
-
56.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:32
-
57.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin - Deceuninck)
+ 1:35
-
58.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 1:41
-
59.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education - EasyPost)
+ 1:41
-
60.
Johannes Staune-mittet
(NOR, Team Visma | Lease a Bike)
+ 1:43
-
61.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 1:45
-
62.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 1:45
-
63.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
+ 1:45
-
64.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team dsm-firmenich PostNL)
+ 1:45
-
65.
Luke Plapp
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:45
-
66.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
+ 1:45
-
67.
Alessio Martinelli
(ITA, VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
+ 1:45
-
68.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Team Corratec - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:58
-
69.
Jonathan Milan
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 1:58
-
70.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:58
-
71.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:01
-
72.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team dsm-firmenich PostNL)
+ 2:25
-
73.
Isaac Del Toro
(MEX, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:25
-
74.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
+ 2:28
-
75.
Axel Laurance
(FRA, Alpecin - Deceuninck)
+ 2:28
-
76.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Soudal Quick-Step)
+ 2:28
-
77.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:28
-
78.
Kyrylo Tsarenko
(UKR, Team Corratec - Vini Fantini)
+ 3:15
-
79.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, EF Education - EasyPost)
+ 3:52
-
80.
Samuel Watson
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:55
-
81.
Davide Bais
(ITA, Team Polti Kometa)
+ 3:55
-
82.
Pavel Bittner
(CZE, Team dsm-firmenich PostNL)
+ 4:40
-
83.
Michele Gazzoli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:40
-
84.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Team Corratec - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:40
-
85.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 4:40
-
86.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Team Polti Kometa)
+ 4:40
-
87.
Lorenzo Milesi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 4:40
-
88.
Enrico Zanoncello
(ITA, VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
+ 4:40
-
89.
Stian Fredheim
(NOR, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 4:40
-
90.
Ethan Vernon
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:40
-
91.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:40
-
92.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education - EasyPost)
+ 4:40
-
93.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 4:40
-
94.
Yuhi Todome
(JPN, EF Education - EasyPost)
+ 4:40
-
95.
Lorenzo Quartucci
(ITA, Team Corratec - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:40
-
96.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
+ 4:40
-
97.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
+ 4:40
-
98.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 4:40
-
99.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 4:40
-
100.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education - EasyPost)
+ 4:40
-
101.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:40
-
102.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Lidl - Trek)
+ 4:40
-
103.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:40
-
104.
Mathis Le Berre
(FRA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 4:40
-
105.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin - Deceuninck)
+ 4:40
-
106.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
+ 4:40
-
107.
Riley Sheehan
(USA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:40
-
108.
Luke Lamperti
(USA, Soudal Quick-Step)
+ 4:40
-
109.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
+ 4:40
-
110.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
+ 4:40
-
111.
Marius Mayrhofer
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:40
-
112.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:40
-
113.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:40
-
114.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:40
-
115.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:40
-
116.
Martin Marcellusi
(ITA, VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
+ 4:40
-
117.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 4:40
-
118.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 4:51
-
119.
Mick Van Dijke
(NED, Team Visma | Lease a Bike)
+ 4:51
-
120.
Nicolò Buratti
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 5:20
-
121.
Fran Miholjevic
(CRO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 6:01
-
122.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, Team Polti Kometa)
+ 6:08
-
123.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Team Corratec - Vini Fantini)
+ 6:08
-
124.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 7:14
-
125.
Domen Novak
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:37
-
126.
Manlio Moro
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 8:09
-
127.
Harrison Wood
(GBR, Cofidis)
+ 8:09
-
128.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 8:09
-
129.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 8:09
-
130.
Sander De Pestel
(BEL, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
+ 9:57
-
131.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 10:11
-
132.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 10:11
-
133.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 10:11
-
134.
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
(NOR, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 10:11
-
135.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 10:11
-
136.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 10:11
-
137.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Team Visma | Lease a Bike)
+ 10:11
-
138.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:11
-
139.
Germán Darío Gómez
(COL, Team Polti Kometa)
+ 10:11
-
140.
Petr Kelemen
(CZE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:11
-
141.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Team Visma | Lease a Bike)
+ 10:11
-
142.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 10:11
-
143.
Josef cerný
(CZE, Soudal Quick-Step)
+ 10:11
-
144.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 10:11
-
145.
Matevž Govekar
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 10:11
-
146.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 10:11
-
147.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Lotto Dstny)
+ 10:11
-
148.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, EF Education - EasyPost)
+ 10:11
-
149.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 10:11
-
150.
Cees Bol
(NED, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 10:11
-
151.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team dsm-firmenich PostNL)
+ 10:11
-
152.
Lorenzo Germani
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 10:11
-
153.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 11:58
-
154.
Davide Baldaccini
(ITA, Team Corratec - Vini Fantini)
+ 11:58
-
155.
Marco Murgano
(ITA, Team Corratec - Vini Fantini)
+ 11:58
-
156.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 11:58
-
157.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 11:58
-
158.
Tim Van Dijke
(NED, Team Visma | Lease a Bike)
+ 11:58
-
159.
Nicolas Debeaumarché
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 11:58
-
160.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:40
-
161.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:57
-
162.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 16:52
-
163.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin - Deceuninck)
+ 25:00
-
164.
Thomas Champion
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 25:00
-
DNF.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
-
DNF.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Team dsm-firmenich PostNL)
-
DNF.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team dsm-firmenich PostNL)
-
DNF.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
DNF.
Andrea Pietrobon
(ITA, Team Polti Kometa)
-
DNF.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Team Visma | Lease a Bike)
-
DNF.
Arthur Kluckers
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Rick Pluimers
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)