Herren: Trofeo Laigueglia (ITA)
Rennen: Trofeo Laigueglia (ITA)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 28.02.2024
Strecke: Laigueglia - Laigueglia
Distanz: 202.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Lenny Martinez
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
5:11:10
-
2.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
+ 0:29
-
3.
Juan Ayuso
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:29
-
4.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:29
-
5.
Jan Christen
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:29
-
6.
Darren Rafferty
(IRL, EF Education - EasyPost)
+ 0:31
-
7.
Louis Barré
(FRA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:53
-
8.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:57
-
9.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
+ 0:57
-
10.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 0:57
-
11.
Romain Grégoire
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:57
-
12.
Marco Brenner
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:57
-
13.
Archie Ryan
(IRL, EF Education - EasyPost)
+ 1:15
-
14.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:15
-
15.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education - EasyPost)
+ 1:19
-
16.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:19
-
17.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 1:19
-
18.
Fernando Barceló
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:19
-
19.
Davide De Pretto
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:19
-
20.
Thomas Pesenti
(ITA, JCL Team UKYO)
+ 1:19
-
21.
Nans Peters
(FRA, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
+ 1:19
-
22.
Joel Nicolau
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:19
-
23.
Axel Mariault
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:19
-
24.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:19
-
25.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:19
-
26.
Alessandro Pinarello
(ITA, VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
+ 1:19
-
27.
Luca Cavallo
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 1:19
-
28.
Filippo Zana
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:21
-
29.
Francesco Busatto
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 1:26
-
30.
Reuben Thompson
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:26
-
31.
Rudy Porter
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:26
-
32.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:47
-
33.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:54
-
34.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 1:54
-
35.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education - EasyPost)
+ 2:30
-
36.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:56
-
37.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 2:56
-
38.
Davide Bais
(ITA, Team Polti Kometa)
+ 2:56
-
39.
Simone Gualdi (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 2:56
-
40.
Andrea Piccolo
(ITA, EF Education - EasyPost)
+ 2:56
-
41.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, JCL Team UKYO)
+ 2:56
-
42.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
+ 2:56
-
43.
Lukas Nerurkar
(GBR, EF Education - EasyPost)
+ 2:56
-
44.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 2:56
-
45.
Ludovico Crescioli (ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 2:56
-
46.
Iker Mintegi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:56
-
47.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 2:56
-
48.
Leonardo Volpato
(ITA, Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan)
+ 2:56
-
49.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 2:58
-
50.
Davide Piganzoli
(ITA, Team Polti Kometa)
+ 3:00
-
51.
Alessandro Verre
(ITA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 3:03
-
52.
Gianmarco Garofoli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:54
-
53.
Emanuele Ansaloni
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 5:04
-
54.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 5:06
-
55.
Davide Donati (ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 5:36
-
56.
Davide Baldaccini
(ITA, Team Corratec - Vini Fantini)
+ 5:36
-
57.
Lorenzo Quartucci
(ITA, Team Corratec - Vini Fantini)
+ 5:36
-
58.
Davide De Cassan
(ITA, Team Polti Kometa)
+ 5:36
-
59.
Nariyuki Masuda
(JPN, JCL Team UKYO)
+ 5:36
-
60.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:31
-
61.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 6:31
-
62.
Luca Covili
(ITA, VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
+ 6:31
-
63.
Joseba López
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 6:31
-
64.
Jonathan Klever Caicedo
(ECU, Petrolike)
+ 6:34
-
65.
Louka Matthys
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 6:36
-
66.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 6:36
-
67.
Guillermo Thomas Silva
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 6:48
-
68.
Santiago Umba
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 6:48
-
69.
Masaki Yamamoto
(JPN, JCL Team UKYO)
+ 6:48
-
70.
Nicolò Arrighetti
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 6:48
-
71.
Jaume Guardeño
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 6:48
-
72.
Ben Granger
(GBR, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 6:48
-
73.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 6:48
-
74.
Andrea Innocenti
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 6:48
-
75.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Team Corratec - Vini Fantini)
+ 6:48
-
76.
Francesco Galimberti (ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 6:48
-
77.
Domenico Cirlincione
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 6:48
-
78.
Francisco Muñoz
(ESP, Team Polti Kometa)
+ 6:48
-
79.
Lorenzo Germani
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:48
-
80.
Edgar David Cadena
(MEX, Petrolike)
+ 6:48
-
81.
Manuele Tarozzi
(ITA, VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
+ 6:48
-
82.
Thomas Champion
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 6:48
-
83.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:48
-
84.
Jacob Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:48
-
85.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 6:48
-
86.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 6:48
-
87.
Pavel Novák
(CZE, Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan)
+ 6:48
-
88.
Vicente Rojas
(CHI, VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
+ 6:48
-
89.
Lorenzo Masciarelli
(ITA, Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan)
+ 6:48
-
90.
Xabier Isasa
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:48
-
91.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 6:48
-
92.
Xabier Berasategi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:48
-
93.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:48
-
94.
Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:48
-
95.
Jarno Widar (BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 6:48
-
96.
Francesco Carollo
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 6:48
-
97.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 10:58
-
98.
Pierelis Belletta
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 10:58
-
DNF.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
-
DNF.
Baptiste Veistroffer (FRA, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
-
DNF.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
-
DNF.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty)
-
DNF.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Intermarché - Wanty)
-
DNF.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Wanty)
-
DNF.
Ewen Costiou
(FRA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
-
DNF.
Max Bock (GER, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Thibaud Gruel
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Jordan Labrosse
(FRA, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
-
DNF.
Yuhi Todome
(JPN, EF Education - EasyPost)
-
DNF.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Harrison Wood
(GBR, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Vinokurov (KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
-
DNF.
Welay Hagos Berhe
(ETH, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
DNF.
Felix Engelhardt
(GER, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
DNF.
Noah Detalle
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
-
DNF.
Lucas Jacques
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
-
DNF.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
-
DNF.
Aaron Van Der Beken
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
-
DNF.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Team Corratec - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Team Corratec - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Team Corratec - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Antoine Debons
(SUI, Team Corratec - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
James Fouché
(NZL, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Johannes Adamietz
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, Team Polti Kometa)
-
DNF.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Team Polti Kometa)
-
DNF.
Alex Martín
(ESP, Team Polti Kometa)
-
DNF.
Aloïs Charrin
(FRA, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Giulio Pellizzari
(ITA, VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
-
DNF.
Alex Tolio
(ITA, VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
-
DNF.
Andrea Sergiampietri
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
-
DNF.
Filippo Omati (ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
-
DNF.
Matteo Ambrosini
(ITA, Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan)
-
DNF.
Diego Bracalente
(ITA, Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan)
-
DNF.
Florian Samuel Kajamini
(ITA, Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan)
-
DNF.
Sergio Meris
(ITA, Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan)
-
DNF.
Tommaso Dati (ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
-
DNF.
Lorenzo Galimberti
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
-
DNF.
Andrea Montoli (ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
-
DNF.
Nicolò Pettiti
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
-
DNF.
Davide Bauce
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
-
DNF.
CARRÒ Simone (ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
-
DNF.
Matthew Kingston (GBR, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
-
DNF.
Simone Roganti
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
-
DNF.
Ciro Perez Alvarez (URU, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
-
DNF.
Michele Berasi
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
-
DNF.
Tommaso Bergagna
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
-
DNF.
Giovanni Bortoluzzi
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
-
DNF.
Filippo D'Aiuto
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
-
DNF.
Marco Palomba
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
-
DNF.
Ettore Pozza
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
-
DNF.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, JCL Team UKYO)
-
DNF.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, JCL Team UKYO)
-
DNF.
Atsushi Oka
(JPN, JCL Team UKYO)
-
DNF.
Tommaso Bambagioni (ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
-
DNF.
Immanuel D'Aniello (ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
-
DNF.
Tommaso Farsetti (ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
-
DNF.
Lorenzo Ginestra
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
-
DNF.
Christian Danilo Pase
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
-
DNF.
Lucio Pierantozzi
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
-
DNF.
Diego Andrés Camargo
(COL, Petrolike)
-
DNF.
Cesar Macias
(MEX, Petrolike)
-
DNF.
Jose Ramon Muñiz (MEX, Petrolike)
-
DNF.
Jose Juan Prieto (MEX, Petrolike)
-
DNF.
Bernardo Suaza
(COL, Petrolike)
-
DNS.
Nicolò Garibbo (ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)