Herren: Murcia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: Murcia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 10.02.2024
Strecke: Alhama de Murcia - Murcia
Distanz: 198.7 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
4:50:59
-
2.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Team Visma | Lease a Bike)
+ 0:58
-
3.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:59
-
4.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:27
-
5.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:45
-
6.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:45
-
7.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:45
-
8.
Steff Cras
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:45
-
9.
Mick Van Dijke
(NED, Team Visma | Lease a Bike)
+ 1:45
-
10.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:45
-
11.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:45
-
12.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:45
-
13.
Igor Arrieta
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:45
-
14.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:47
-
15.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:28
-
16.
Hugo Page
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 2:28
-
17.
Will Barta
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:28
-
18.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:32
-
19.
Antonio Jesús Soto
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 3:06
-
20.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:06
-
21.
Gonzalo Serrano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:06
-
22.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
+ 3:06
-
23.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:06
-
24.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
+ 3:09
-
25.
Lewis Askey
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:31
-
26.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
+ 6:31
-
27.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 6:31
-
28.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 8:04
-
29.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 8:51
-
30.
Arne Marit
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 8:51
-
31.
Joel Nicolau
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:51
-
32.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 8:51
-
33.
Per Strand Hagenes
(NOR, Team Visma | Lease a Bike)
+ 8:51
-
34.
Loe Van Belle
(NED, Team Visma | Lease a Bike)
+ 8:51
-
35.
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
(ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:51
-
36.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Visma | Lease a Bike)
+ 8:51
-
37.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 8:51
-
38.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:47
-
39.
Xabier Berasategi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:47
-
40.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:47
-
41.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 11:47
-
42.
Orluis Aular
(VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 11:47
-
43.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:47
-
44.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 11:47
-
45.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 11:47
-
46.
Mathias Norsgaard
(DEN, Movistar Team)
+ 11:47
-
47.
Thomas Gachignard
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 11:58
-
48.
Ben Turner
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 12:35
-
49.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 13:01
-
50.
Sacha Prestianni
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 13:17
-
51.
Elias Maris
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 13:17
-
52.
Andrew August
(USA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 13:17
-
53.
Luis Ángel Maté
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 13:17
-
54.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 13:17
-
55.
José María García
(ESP, Illes Balears Arabay Cycling)
+ 13:17
-
56.
Alexander Hajek
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 13:17
-
57.
Ander Okamika
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 13:17
-
58.
Axel Mariault
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 13:17
-
59.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Visma | Lease a Bike)
+ 13:17
-
60.
Jordan Labrosse
(FRA, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
+ 13:17
-
61.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:17
-
62.
Enekoitz Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 13:17
-
63.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 13:17
-
64.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 13:17
-
65.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:17
-
66.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 13:17
-
67.
Eric Antonio Fagundez
(URU, Burgos - BH)
+ 13:17
-
68.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:17
-
69.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Team Visma | Lease a Bike)
+ 17:59
-
DNF.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Fernando Barceló
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Sebastian Berwick
(AUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, Burgos - BH)
-
DNF.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Robin Froidevaux
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Francisco Galván (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
-
DNF.
Petr Kelemen
(CZE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Martí Márquez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Domen Novak
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Nicolò Parisini
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty)
-
DNF.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Rory Townsend
(IRL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Karel Vacek
(CZE, Burgos - BH)
-
DNF.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty)
-
DNF.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty)
-
DNF.
Alex Molenaar
(NED, Illes Balears Arabay Cycling)
-
DNF.
Antonio Angulo
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
-
DNF.
Kamiel Bonneu
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Pau Miquel
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Eugenio Sánchez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Toon Clynhens
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Milan Fretin
(BEL, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Vincent Van Hemelen
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Emilien Jeannière
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Marcel Camprubi
(ESP, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Michael Leonard
(CAN, INEOS Grenadiers)
-
DNF.
Luca Giaimi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Guatibonza
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Javier Romo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Zeno Moonen (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty)
-
DNF.
Noah Hobbs
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Bastien Tronchon
(FRA, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
-
DNF.
Diego Uriarte
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Álex Jaime (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Samuel Fernández
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Arnaud De Lie
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Jarne Van De Paar
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Jordan Jegat
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Baptiste Vadic
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Yentl Vandevelde
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Victor Vercouillie
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Edgar Curto (ESP, Illes Balears Arabay Cycling)
-
DNF.
Arnau Gilabert (ESP, Illes Balears Arabay Cycling)
-
DNF.
Joan Albert Riera (ESP, Illes Balears Arabay Cycling)
-
DNF.
Asier Pablo Gonzalez (ESP, Illes Balears Arabay Cycling)
-
DNF.
Pau Llaneras (ESP, Illes Balears Arabay Cycling)
-
DNF.
Juan David Sierra (ITA, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Sinuhé Fernandez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
-
DNF.
Valentin Retailleau
(FRA, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
-
DNF.
Andoni López De Abetxuko
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)