Herren: GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (FRA)
Rennen: GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 28.01.2024
Strecke: Marseille - Marseille
Distanz: 167.5 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
4:07:52
-
2.
Alex Baudin
(FRA, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kévin Vauquelin
(FRA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Pierre Gautherat
(FRA, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
+ 1:14
-
5.
Pau Miquel
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:14
-
6.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:14
-
7.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:14
-
8.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:14
-
9.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:14
-
10.
Damien Girard
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 1:14
-
11.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Team Corratec - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:14
-
12.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:14
-
13.
Thomas Champion
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:14
-
14.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:14
-
15.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 1:14
-
16.
Aurélien Paret-peintre
(FRA, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
+ 1:19
-
17.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:25
-
18.
Florian Stork
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:25
-
19.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:25
-
20.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 2:04
-
21.
Timo Kielich
(BEL, Alpecin - Deceuninck)
+ 2:04
-
22.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 2:04
-
23.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:04
-
24.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
+ 2:04
-
25.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 2:04
-
26.
Joel Nicolau
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:09
-
27.
Giacomo Villa
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 2:18
-
28.
Axel Laurance
(FRA, Alpecin - Deceuninck)
+ 2:18
-
29.
Jelle Vermoote
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 2:18
-
30.
Francisco Galván (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 2:18
-
31.
Clément Braz Afonso (FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 2:18
-
32.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 2:18
-
33.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:18
-
34.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 2:18
-
35.
Gorka Sorarrain
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:18
-
36.
Marco Murgano
(ITA, Team Corratec - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:18
-
37.
Maxime Decomble (FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:18
-
38.
Arthur Kluckers
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:18
-
39.
Jordan Labrosse
(FRA, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
+ 2:18
-
40.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 2:18
-
41.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:18
-
42.
Mathis Le Berre
(FRA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 2:18
-
43.
Marco Brenner
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:18
-
44.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:18
-
45.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 2:18
-
46.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 3:40
-
47.
Maxime Jarnet
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix)
+ 3:40
-
48.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix)
+ 3:40
-
49.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 3:40
-
50.
Léo Danès
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 3:40
-
51.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:40
-
52.
Alec Segaert
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:40
-
53.
Théo Delacroix
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 3:40
-
54.
Lucas Beneteau (FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 3:40
-
55.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:40
-
56.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin - Deceuninck)
+ 3:40
-
57.
Harrison Wood
(GBR, Cofidis)
+ 3:40
-
58.
Luca Van Boven
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 3:40
-
59.
Mikel Retegi
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 3:40
-
60.
Arno Claeys
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 3:40
-
61.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 3:40
-
62.
Andrii Ponomar
(UKR, Team Corratec - Vini Fantini)
+ 3:40
-
63.
Guillermo Thomas Silva
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:40
-
64.
Alan Jousseaume
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:40
-
65.
Ramses Debruyne
(BEL, Alpecin - Deceuninck)
+ 3:40
-
66.
Urko Berrade
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 3:40
-
67.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:40
-
68.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Philippe Wagner/Bazin)
+ 6:24
-
69.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 6:24
-
70.
Joris Delbove
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 6:24
-
71.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 8:22
-
72.
Alex Raimondi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 8:22
-
73.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:34
-
74.
Maël Guégan
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 8:42
-
75.
Matisse Julien
(CAN, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 8:42
-
76.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin - Deceuninck)
+ 8:42
-
77.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 8:42
-
78.
Jan Stöckli
(SUI, Team Corratec - Vini Fantini)
+ 8:42
-
79.
Edoardo Burani
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 8:42
-
80.
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
(NOR, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 8:42
-
81.
Sakarias Koller Løland
(NOR, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 8:42
-
82.
Pierre Henry Basset (FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 8:42
-
83.
Gwen Leclainche (FRA, Philippe Wagner/Bazin)
+ 8:42
-
84.
Thibaud Gruel
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:42
-
85.
Vincent Van Hemelen
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 8:42
-
86.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:42
-
87.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:42
-
88.
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 8:42
-
89.
Baptiste Vadic
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 8:42
-
90.
Hugo Toumire
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 8:42
-
91.
Valentin Retailleau
(FRA, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
+ 8:42
-
92.
Kenny Molly
(BEL, Van Rysel - Roubaix)
+ 8:42
-
93.
Sandy Dujardin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 8:42
-
94.
Rémi Capron
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix)
+ 8:42
-
95.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 8:42
-
96.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix)
+ 8:42
-
97.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 8:42
-
98.
Jean-Louis Le Ny
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 8:42
-
99.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 8:42
-
100.
Alexander Konijn (NED, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 9:58
-
101.
Jordan Jegat
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 10:56
-
102.
Andrea Mifsud
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 11:36
-
103.
Artus Jaladeau (FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 11:36
-
104.
Jules Hesters
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 12:16
-
105.
Maximilien Juillard
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix)
+ 12:16
-
106.
Valentin Darbellay
(SUI, Team Corratec - Vini Fantini)
+ 12:16
-
107.
Theo Bonnet
(BEL, Philippe Wagner/Bazin)
+ 13:09
-
108.
Dillon Corkery (IRL, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 13:09
-
109.
Alessandro Monaco
(ITA, Team Corratec - Vini Fantini)
+ 13:12
-
110.
Nicola Rossi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 13:12
-
111.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 13:12
-
112.
Ceriel Desal
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 13:12
-
113.
Kamiel Bonneu
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 14:19
-
114.
Sander De Pestel
(BEL, Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
+ 14:19
-
115.
Enrico Dhaeye
(BEL, Philippe Wagner/Bazin)
+ 14:20
-
116.
Robbe Ghys
(BEL, Alpecin - Deceuninck)
+ 14:20
-
117.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin - Deceuninck)
+ 14:20
-
118.
Martí Márquez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 14:20
-
119.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Corratec - Vini Fantini)
+ 14:20
-
120.
Andrea Biancalani
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 14:20
-
121.
Paul Hennequin
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 14:20
-
122.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 14:20
-
123.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 14:20
-
124.
Danny Van Der Tuuk
(NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 14:20
-
125.
Michael Vanni
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 14:20
-
126.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 14:20
-
127.
Giacomo Tagliavini
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 15:25
-
DNF.
Alex Colman
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Thomas Devaux
(FRA, Philippe Wagner/Bazin)
-
DNF.
Alan Boileau
(FRA, Philippe Wagner/Bazin)
-
DNF.
Mika Heming
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Hugo Aznar
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Yaël Joalland
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
-
DNF.
Gabriel Fede (ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
-
DNF.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Liam Slock
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Alexandre Kess
(LUX, Philippe Wagner/Bazin)
-
DNF.
Célestin Guillon
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix)