Herren: Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Palma (ESP)
Rennen: Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Palma (ESP)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 28.01.2024
Strecke: Palma - Palma
Distanz: 150.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty)
3:09:11
-
2.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education - EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tim Torn Teutenberg
(GER, Lidl - Trek Future Racing)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jarne Van De Paar
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Daniel Babor
(CZE, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Scott Mcgill
(USA, Project Echelon Racing)
+ 0:00
-
11.
David Martin
(ESP, Team Polti Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Javier Serrano
(ESP, Team Polti Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Tord Gudmestad
(NOR, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 0:00
-
14.
David Dekker
(NED, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Fernando Barceló
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Álvaro José Hodeg
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Antonio Angulo
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Orluis Aular
(VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Miguel Ángel Fernández
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Siebe Deweirdt
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Sergi Darder (ESP, Illes Balears Arabay Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Robin Froidevaux
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Laurenz Rex
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Cade Bickmore
(USA, Project Echelon Racing)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Luca Colnaghi
(ITA, VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Xavier Cañellas (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Arnau Gilabert (ESP, Illes Balears Arabay Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Rodrigo álvarez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Francisco Muñoz
(ESP, Team Polti Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Emil Herzog
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Luis-Joe Lührs
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:11
-
33.
Dominik Merseburg
(GER, Team Storck - Metropol Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
34.
Toni Franz
(GER, Team Storck - Metropol Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
35.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:11
-
36.
Jonathan Malte Rottmann
(GER, REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland)
+ 0:11
-
37.
Tomáš Bárta
(CZE, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:11
-
38.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
+ 0:11
-
39.
Andrea Pietrobon
(ITA, Team Polti Kometa)
+ 0:11
-
40.
Marius Mayrhofer
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
41.
Lennart Voege
(GER, REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland)
+ 0:15
-
42.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 0:15
-
43.
Gibbe Staes (BEL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:15
-
44.
Filippo Magli
(ITA, VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
+ 0:18
-
45.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 0:18
-
46.
Sebastián Mora (ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:18
-
47.
Iván Cobo
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:18
-
48.
Unai Iribar
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:18
-
49.
Davide De Cassan
(ITA, Team Polti Kometa)
+ 0:18
-
50.
Petr Kelemen
(CZE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
51.
Francesco Busatto
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 0:18
-
52.
Jan-Marc Temmen
(GER, REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland)
+ 0:18
-
53.
Antonio Jesús Soto
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:18
-
54.
Anton Palzer
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:18
-
55.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:18
-
56.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:18
-
57.
Xabier Isasa
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:18
-
58.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:18
-
59.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
+ 0:18
-
60.
Gonzalo Ariño (ESP, Illes Balears Arabay Cycling)
+ 6:10
-
61.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
62.
Robin Fischer
(GER, Team Storck - Metropol Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
63.
Alexander Hajek
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:18
-
64.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:18
-
65.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:25
-
66.
Joan Albert Riera (ESP, Illes Balears Arabay Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
67.
Kristian Egholm
(DEN, Lidl - Trek Future Racing)
+ 0:25
-
68.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:25
-
69.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:25
-
70.
Hugo Page
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 0:25
-
71.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:25
-
72.
Ole Theiler
(GER, Team Storck - Metropol Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
73.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:25
-
74.
Joseba López
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:25
-
75.
Elias Maris
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:25
-
76.
Cole Kessler
(USA, Lidl - Trek Future Racing)
+ 0:29
-
77.
Axandre Van Petegem
(BEL, Lidl - Trek Future Racing)
+ 0:29
-
78.
Nils Politt
(GER, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:29
-
79.
Jaume Guardeño
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:29
-
80.
Yentl Vandevelde
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:29
-
81.
Henri Johannes Appelbaum
(GER, REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland)
+ 0:29
-
82.
Noé Ury
(LUX, Team Storck - Metropol Cycling)
+ 0:29
-
83.
Markel Beloki
(ESP, EF Education - EasyPost)
+ 0:31
-
84.
Leander Van Hautegem
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:32
-
85.
Paul Wright
(NZL, REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland)
+ 0:32
-
86.
Niklas Behrens (GER, Lidl - Trek Future Racing)
+ 0:36
-
87.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:36
-
88.
Toon Clynhens
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:36
-
89.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:36
-
90.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:36
-
91.
Matt Zimmer (USA, Project Echelon Racing)
+ 0:36
-
92.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 0:36
-
93.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:38
-
94.
José Félix Parra
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:38
-
95.
Diego Pablo Sevilla
(ESP, Team Polti Kometa)
+ 0:38
-
96.
Manuele Tarozzi
(ITA, VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
+ 0:38
-
97.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:38
-
98.
Duarte Marivoet (BEL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:38
-
99.
Florian Dauphin (FRA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:38
-
100.
Andrew Vollmer
(USA, Illes Balears Arabay Cycling)
+ 0:38
-
101.
Jacob Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
102.
Campo Schmitz
(GER, Team Storck - Metropol Cycling)
+ 0:38
-
103.
Lars Craps
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:38
-
104.
Victor Langellotti
(MON, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:38
-
105.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education - EasyPost)
+ 0:38
-
106.
Luke Lamperti
(USA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:38
-
107.
Jakob Söderqvist (SWE, Lidl - Trek Future Racing)
+ 0:38
-
108.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:46
-
109.
Jasper Dejaegher
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:48
-
110.
Julen Arriola-bengoa
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:48
-
111.
Iker Mintegi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:48
-
112.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:48
-
113.
Victor Vercouillie
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:48
-
114.
Idar Andersen
(NOR, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 0:48
-
115.
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
(DEN, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 0:48
-
116.
Stian Fredheim
(NOR, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 0:48
-
117.
William Blume Levy
(DEN, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 0:48
-
118.
Martin Urianstad Bugge
(NOR, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 0:48
-
119.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:48
-
120.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:53
-
121.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:53
-
122.
Domen Novak
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:53
-
123.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Lidl - Trek Future Racing)
+ 0:58
-
124.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education - EasyPost)
+ 0:58
-
125.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 0:58
-
126.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:01
-
127.
Raúl García Pierna
(ESP, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 1:07
-
128.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:07
-
129.
Julian Borresch
(GER, REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland)
+ 1:14
-
130.
Arthur Lenné (GER, Team Storck - Metropol Cycling)
+ 1:14
-
131.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:21
-
132.
Paul Magnier
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:24
-
133.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:24
-
134.
Joshua Giddings
(GBR, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:33
-
135.
Nils Brun
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:39
-
136.
Asier Etxeberria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:39
-
137.
Jacob Scott
(GBR, REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland)
+ 2:06
-
138.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
+ 2:25
-
139.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education - EasyPost)
+ 2:34
-
140.
Clément Alleno
(FRA, Burgos - BH)
+ 4:13
-
141.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, Team Polti Kometa)
+ 6:10
-
142.
Enrico Zanoncello
(ITA, VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè)
+ 6:10
-
143.
Yuhi Todome
(JPN, EF Education - EasyPost)
+ 6:10
-
144.
Hannes Wilksch
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:20
-
145.
Diego Uriarte
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 6:20
-
146.
Asier Pablo Gonzalez (ESP, Illes Balears Arabay Cycling)
+ 6:20
-
DNF.
Javier Romo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Pelayo Sánchez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Jan Christen
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Giovanni Aleotti
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
José María García
(ESP, Illes Balears Arabay Cycling)
-
DNF.
Hugo Scala Jr
(USA, Project Echelon Racing)
-
DNF.
Ethan Craine
(NZL, Project Echelon Racing)
-
DNF.
Samuel Boardman
(USA, Project Echelon Racing)
-
DNF.
Laurent Gervais
(CAN, Project Echelon Racing)