Herren: Münsterland-Giro (GER)
Rennen: Münsterland-Giro (GER)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 03.10.2023
Strecke: Osnabrück - Münster
Distanz: 194.2 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Per Strand Hagenes
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
4:21:31
-
2.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:17
-
5.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:17
-
6.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:17
-
7.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
8.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:17
-
9.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:27
-
10.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:38
-
11.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:54
-
12.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
13.
Tim Torn Teutenberg
(GER, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:54
-
14.
Rick Pluimers
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
15.
Matyáš Kopecký
(CZE, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:54
-
16.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:54
-
17.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:54
-
18.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:54
-
19.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:54
-
20.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:54
-
21.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Germany)
+ 0:54
-
22.
Julius Johansen
(DEN, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:54
-
23.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:54
-
24.
Pierre-Pascal Keup
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:54
-
25.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
26.
Piotr Pekala
(POL, Santic - Wibatech)
+ 0:54
-
27.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:54
-
28.
Szymon Tracz
(POL, Santic - Wibatech)
+ 0:54
-
29.
Jesse Kramer
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:54
-
30.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Germany)
+ 0:54
-
31.
Tim Van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:54
-
32.
Kyrylo Tsarenko
(UKR, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:54
-
33.
Joshua Huppertz
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:54
-
34.
Filippo Ridolfo
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:54
-
35.
Luis-Joe Lührs
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:02
-
36.
Casper Van Uden
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 1:05
-
37.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 1:07
-
38.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:08
-
39.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:08
-
40.
Nils Brun
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:08
-
41.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:08
-
42.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:08
-
43.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 1:08
-
44.
Mika Heming
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:38
-
45.
Julian Borresch
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 1:38
-
46.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 1:38
-
47.
Pavel Bittner
(CZE, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 1:47
-
48.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:57
-
49.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:57
-
50.
Olav Kooij
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:57
-
51.
Arnaud Tendon
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:58
-
52.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:58
-
53.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:58
-
54.
Liam Slock
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:58
-
55.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:58
-
56.
Jakob Geßner
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 3:58
-
57.
Moritz Kretschy
(GER, Rad-Net Oßwald)
+ 3:58
-
DNF.
Simon Dehairs
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
-
DNF.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
-
DNF.
Tim Rex
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
-
DNF.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
-
DNF.
Nils Aebersold (SUI, Lidl - Trek)
-
DNF.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Lidl - Trek)
-
DNF.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Josef cerný
(CZE, Soudal - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Lars Craps
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Campbell Stewart
(NZL, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
DNF.
Hamish Mckenzie
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
DNF.
Blake Quick
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
DNF.
Stefano Gandin
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
-
DNF.
Simone Olivero
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
-
DNF.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Joshua Giddings
(GBR, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Manuel Oioli
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Alex Colman
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Tuur Dens
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Jules Hesters
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Noah Vandenbranden
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Lucas Dauge
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Jan Dunnewind
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Aivaras Mikutis
(LTU, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Tord Gudmestad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Louis Bendixen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Marcus Sander Hansen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Roy Eefting-bloem (NED, Maloja Pushbikers)
-
DNF.
Wolfgang Brandl
(GER, Maloja Pushbikers)
-
DNF.
Max Briese
(GER, P&S Benotti)
-
DNF.
Albert Gathemann
(GER, P&S Benotti)
-
DNF.
Jarno Grixa
(GER, P&S Benotti)
-
DNF.
Jannis Peter
(GER, P&S Benotti)
-
DNF.
Dominik Röber
(GER, P&S Benotti)
-
DNF.
Luke Wilk
(GER, P&S Benotti)
-
DNF.
Tobias Buck-gramcko
(GER, Rad-Net Oßwald)
-
DNF.
Moritz Czasa
(GER, Rad-Net Oßwald)
-
DNF.
Vincent John
(GER, Rad-Net Oßwald)
-
DNF.
Jan Rinklef
(GER, Rad-Net Oßwald)
-
DNF.
Jasper Schröder
(GER, Rad-Net Oßwald)
-
DNF.
Laurin Gabelica
(GER, Santic - Wibatech)
-
DNF.
Jonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER, Santic - Wibatech)
-
DNF.
Bartlomiej Proc
(POL, Santic - Wibatech)
-
DNF.
Leon Rohde
(GER, Santic - Wibatech)
-
DNF.
Henri Johannes Appelbaum
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
-
DNF.
Dominik Bauer
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Malte Rottmann
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
-
DNF.
Jan-Marc Temmen
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
-
DNF.
Lennart Voege
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
-
DNF.
Yago Aguirre
(ESP, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
-
DNF.
Ben Felix Jochum
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
-
DNF.
Leslie Lührs
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
-
DNF.
Mathieu Kockelmann
(LUX, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
-
DNF.
Miguel Heidemann
(GER, Germany)
-
DNF.
Ayco Bastiaens
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
-
DNF.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
-
DNF.
Zden?k stybar (CZE, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
DNF.
Antonio Barac
(CRO, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
-
DNF.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Arthur Kluckers
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Erlend Blikra
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Tobias Nolde
(GER, P&S Benotti)
-
DNF.
Tobias Müller
(GER, Rad-Net Oßwald)
-
DNF.
Daniel Schrag
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
-
DNF.
Lukas Meiler
(GER, Germany)
-
DNF.
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
-
DNF.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Lidl - Trek)
-
DNF.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Soudal - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Jan Stöckli
(SUI, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
-
DNF.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Vince Gerits
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Niklas Larsen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Maloja Pushbikers)
-
DNF.
Paul Rudys
(GER, Maloja Pushbikers)
-
DNF.
Fabian Steininger
(AUT, Maloja Pushbikers)
-
DNF.
Nils Puschmann
(GER, Santic - Wibatech)
-
DNF.
Vinzent Dorn
(GER, Germany)
-
DNF.
Juri Hollmann
(GER, Germany)
-
DNS.
Patrick Reißig
(GER, Maloja Pushbikers)
-
DNS.
Philip Weber
(GER, Maloja Pushbikers)
-
DNS.
Jon Knolle
(GER, Germany)