Herren: Coppa Agostoni (ITA)
Rennen: Coppa Agostoni (ITA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 28.09.2023
Strecke: Lissone - Lissone
Distanz: 195.7 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
4:44:23
-
2.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:32
-
3.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:51
-
4.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:51
-
5.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:51
-
6.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:31
-
7.
Iván García Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:28
-
8.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 3:28
-
9.
Sjoerd Bax
(NED, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:28
-
10.
Alessandro Verre
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:28
-
11.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 3:28
-
12.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:28
-
13.
Filippo Zana
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 3:32
-
14.
Felix Engelhardt
(GER, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 6:02
-
15.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 6:02
-
16.
Sean Flynn
(GBR, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 6:02
-
17.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 6:02
-
18.
Anders Foldager
(DEN, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 6:02
-
19.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 6:02
-
20.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 6:02
-
21.
Oier Lazkano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:02
-
22.
Walter Calzoni
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:02
-
23.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 6:02
-
24.
Filippo Magli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 6:02
-
25.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 6:02
-
26.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 6:02
-
27.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 6:02
-
28.
Louis Barré
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 6:02
-
29.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:02
-
30.
Will Barta
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 6:02
-
31.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 6:02
-
32.
Giacomo Villa
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 6:02
-
33.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 6:02
-
34.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 6:02
-
35.
Clément Berthet
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 6:02
-
36.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:02
-
37.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 6:09
-
38.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:20
-
39.
Andrii Ponomar
(UKR, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 8:43
-
40.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 8:43
-
41.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 8:43
-
42.
Raffaele Mosca
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:43
-
43.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 11:37
-
44.
Louka Matthys
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 11:37
-
45.
Harrison Wood
(GBR, Cofidis)
+ 11:37
-
46.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 11:37
-
47.
Bastien Tronchon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 11:37
-
48.
Kevin Colleoni
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 11:37
-
49.
Alex Tolio
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 11:37
-
50.
Giovanni De Carlo
(ITA, Sias Rime)
+ 11:37
-
51.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 11:37
-
52.
Henok Mulubrhan
(ERI, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 11:37
-
53.
Francesco Galimberti (ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 11:37
-
54.
Simone Roganti
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
+ 11:37
-
55.
Davide Piganzoli
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 11:37
-
56.
Alessandro Pinarello
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 11:37
-
57.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 11:37
-
58.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 11:37
-
59.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 11:37
-
60.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 11:37
-
61.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 14:26
-
62.
Roberto Carlos González (PAN, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 14:26
-
63.
Gianmarco Garofoli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 14:26
-
64.
Alessandro Santaromita
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 14:26
-
65.
Andrés Liber Mancipe
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 14:26
-
66.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 14:26
-
67.
François Bidard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 14:26
-
68.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 14:26
-
69.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 14:26
-
70.
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 14:48
-
71.
Nicolò Arrighetti
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 14:48
-
72.
Nicolò Pettiti
(ITA, Sias Rime)
+ 14:48
-
73.
Filippo Tagliani
(ITA, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 14:48
-
74.
Michael Belleri
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 14:48
-
75.
Edgar Cadena
(MEX, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 14:48
-
76.
Matteo Amella
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 14:48
-
77.
Carlos Samudio
(PAN, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 14:48
-
78.
Davide Bauce
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 14:48
-
DNF.
Jan Christen
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Michele Gazzoli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
-
DNF.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
-
DNF.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
-
DNF.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
-
DNF.
Alex Bogna
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
-
DNF.
Luca Vergallito
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
-
DNF.
Killian Verschuren (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Valentin Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Martin Tjøtta (NOR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
DNF.
Jesús David Peña
(COL, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
DNF.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Óscar Rodríguez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team dsm - firmenich)
-
DNF.
Marco Brenner
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
-
DNF.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Team dsm - firmenich)
-
DNF.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Alessio Cialone (FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Mattéo Vercher
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
-
DNF.
Davide Bais
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
-
DNF.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
-
DNF.
Aaron Van Der Beken
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
-
DNF.
Marcel Camprubi
(ESP, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Alessio Martinelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
-
DNF.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
-
DNF.
German Nicolás Tivani
(ARG, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
-
DNF.
Marco Murgano
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
-
DNF.
Karel Vacek
(CZE, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
-
DNF.
Lorenzo Galimberti
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
-
DNF.
Alejandro Osorio
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Guatibonza
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Jeferson Armando Ruiz Acuña
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Santiago Umba
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Elia Tovazzi
(ITA, Sias Rime)
-
DNF.
Christian Bagatin
(ITA, Sias Rime)
-
DNF.
Lorenzo Fraccaro
(ITA, Sias Rime)
-
DNF.
Luca Rosa
(ITA, Sias Rime)
-
DNF.
Matthew Kingston (GBR, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
-
DNF.
Francesco Carollo
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
-
DNF.
Ben Granger
(GBR, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
-
DNF.
Edoardo Martinelli
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
-
DNF.
Andrea Ghislanzoni
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
-
DNF.
Federico Di Mauro
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Motti
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
-
DNF.
Lorenzo Pellegrini
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
-
DNF.
Cosma Gabriele Rausa (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
-
DNS.
Dennis Lock
(DEN, Sias Rime)