Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 28.08.2023
Strecke: Súria - Arinsal
Distanz: 158.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
4:15:39
-
2.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Juan Ayuso
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:01
-
6.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:01
-
7.
Lenny Martinez
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:01
-
8.
Cian Uijtdebroeks
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:01
-
9.
João Almeida
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:01
-
10.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:01
-
11.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:01
-
12.
Jay Vine
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Steff Cras
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:13
-
14.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:13
-
15.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:21
-
16.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:21
-
17.
Santiago Buitrago
(COL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:21
-
18.
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
(ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:25
-
19.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:31
-
20.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:37
-
21.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:41
-
22.
Egan Bernal
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:47
-
23.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:47
-
24.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:55
-
25.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:55
-
26.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:58
-
27.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:14
-
28.
Sean Quinn
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:27
-
29.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:29
-
30.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:29
-
31.
Diego Andrés Camargo
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:37
-
32.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:41
-
33.
Abel Balderstone
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:50
-
34.
Filippo Zana
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:58
-
35.
Cristián Rodríguez
(ESP, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:58
-
36.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:58
-
37.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:58
-
38.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:58
-
39.
Einer Augusto Rubio
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:58
-
40.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:08
-
41.
Javier Romo
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:37
-
42.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 2:37
-
43.
Eddie Dunbar
(IRL, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 2:37
-
44.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:47
-
45.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:47
-
46.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:55
-
47.
Kévin Vauquelin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:55
-
48.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 3:09
-
49.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:25
-
50.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 3:25
-
51.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 4:58
-
52.
James Knox
(GBR, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 4:58
-
53.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 5:04
-
54.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 6:08
-
55.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 6:08
-
56.
Jonathan Klever Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 6:08
-
57.
Finn Fisher-black
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:08
-
58.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Lotto Dstny)
+ 6:23
-
59.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:47
-
60.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 6:47
-
61.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 7:54
-
62.
Mathis Le Berre
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:36
-
63.
Max Poole
(GBR, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 9:36
-
64.
Antonio Tiberi
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 9:41
-
65.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 9:50
-
66.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 9:50
-
67.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 9:50
-
68.
Alan Jousseaume
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 9:50
-
69.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 9:50
-
70.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 9:50
-
71.
Andrea Piccolo
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 12:27
-
72.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Lidl - Trek)
+ 13:03
-
73.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 14:35
-
74.
Ander Okamika
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 14:35
-
75.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 14:35
-
76.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 14:35
-
77.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 14:35
-
78.
Jon Barrenetxea
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 15:37
-
79.
Romain Grégoire
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 16:06
-
80.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 16:06
-
81.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 16:06
-
82.
Élie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 16:06
-
83.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 16:06
-
84.
Felix Engelhardt
(GER, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 16:06
-
85.
Fernando Barceló
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 16:06
-
86.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:06
-
87.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 16:06
-
88.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 16:06
-
89.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 16:06
-
90.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 16:06
-
91.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 16:06
-
92.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:06
-
93.
Lennert Van Eetvelt
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 16:06
-
94.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 16:06
-
95.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 16:06
-
96.
François Bidard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 16:06
-
97.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 16:06
-
98.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 16:06
-
99.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 16:06
-
100.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 16:06
-
101.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 16:06
-
102.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 16:06
-
103.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 16:28
-
104.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Lidl - Trek)
+ 16:31
-
105.
Iván García Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:21
-
106.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 18:39
-
107.
Oier Lazkano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:56
-
108.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 18:56
-
109.
Rune Herregodts
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 18:56
-
110.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 18:56
-
111.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 19:22
-
112.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 19:22
-
113.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 19:46
-
114.
Lorenzo Germani
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 20:52
-
115.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 20:52
-
116.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 21:23
-
117.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 21:23
-
118.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 21:23
-
119.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 21:23
-
120.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 21:23
-
121.
Jan Maas
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 21:23
-
122.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 21:23
-
123.
Samuel Watson
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 21:23
-
124.
Juan Sebastián Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 21:23
-
125.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 21:23
-
126.
Rui Costa
(POR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 21:23
-
127.
Jesús Ezquerra
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 21:23
-
128.
Pelayo Sánchez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 21:23
-
129.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 21:23
-
130.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 21:23
-
131.
Hugo Page
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 21:23
-
132.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 21:23
-
133.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 21:23
-
134.
Thomas Bonnet
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 21:23
-
135.
Domen Novak
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 21:23
-
136.
Maurice Ballerstedt
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 21:23
-
137.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 21:23
-
138.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 21:23
-
139.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 21:23
-
140.
Julius Johansen
(DEN, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 21:23
-
141.
Andre Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis)
+ 21:23
-
142.
Joel Nicolau
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 21:23
-
143.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 21:23
-
144.
Nico Denz
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 21:23
-
145.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 21:23
-
146.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 21:23
-
147.
Welay Hagos Berhe
(ETH, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 21:23
-
148.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 21:23
-
149.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 21:23
-
150.
Eric Antonio Fagundez
(URU, Burgos-BH)
+ 21:23
-
151.
Lewis Askey
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 21:23
-
152.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Dstny)
+ 21:23
-
153.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 21:23
-
154.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 21:23
-
155.
Orluis Aular
(VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 21:23
-
156.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 21:23
-
157.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 21:23
-
158.
Sean Flynn
(GBR, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 21:23
-
159.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 21:23
-
160.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 21:23
-
161.
Matevž Govekar
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 21:23
-
162.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 21:23
-
163.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 21:23
-
164.
Samuel Gaze
(NZL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 21:23
-
165.
Jason Osborne
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 21:23
-
166.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 21:23
-
167.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 21:23
-
168.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 21:23
-
169.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 21:23
-
170.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 21:23
-
171.
Robbe Ghys
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 21:57
-
172.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 23:41
-
173.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 23:41
-
174.
Lorenzo Milesi
(ITA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 23:41
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
8:43:11
-
2.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Lenny Martinez
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:11
-
4.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:31
-
5.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:33
-
6.
Cian Uijtdebroeks
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:33
-
7.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:35
-
8.
Santiago Buitrago
(COL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:35
-
9.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:37
-
10.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:37
-
11.
Juan Ayuso
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:38
-
12.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:42
-
13.
João Almeida
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:42
-
14.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:45
-
15.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:49
-
16.
Jay Vine
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:51
-
17.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:07
-
18.
Steff Cras
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:07
-
19.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:09
-
20.
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
(ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:11
-
21.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:11
-
22.
Egan Bernal
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:11
-
23.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:16
-
24.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:24
-
25.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:24
-
26.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:39
-
27.
Sean Quinn
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:39
-
28.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Lidl - Trek)
+ 1:41
-
29.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:43
-
30.
Diego Andrés Camargo
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:47
-
31.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:56
-
32.
Einer Augusto Rubio
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:02
-
33.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:08
-
34.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:17
-
35.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:34
-
36.
Abel Balderstone
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:36
-
37.
Javier Romo
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:39
-
38.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:50
-
39.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 3:12
-
40.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 3:14
-
41.
Cristián Rodríguez
(ESP, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:20
-
42.
Eddie Dunbar
(IRL, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 3:32
-
43.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:35
-
44.
Filippo Zana
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 4:01
-
45.
Kévin Vauquelin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:17
-
46.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:17
-
47.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:18
-
48.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:37
-
49.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 5:08
-
50.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 5:30
-
51.
Jonathan Klever Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 6:18
-
52.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 6:32
-
53.
James Knox
(GBR, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 6:37
-
54.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 6:40
-
55.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 7:07
-
56.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 7:19
-
57.
Finn Fisher-black
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:25
-
58.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 8:04
-
59.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:08
-
60.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 8:38
-
61.
Max Poole
(GBR, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 9:40
-
62.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Lotto Dstny)
+ 9:41
-
63.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 9:54
-
64.
Antonio Tiberi
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 9:55
-
65.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 10:11
-
66.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 10:36
-
67.
Mathis Le Berre
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 10:58
-
68.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 11:01
-
69.
Andrea Piccolo
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 12:18
-
70.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 13:30
-
71.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 14:56
-
72.
Alan Jousseaume
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 15:03
-
73.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 15:29
-
74.
Ander Okamika
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 15:52
-
75.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 15:57
-
76.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:10
-
77.
Romain Grégoire
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 16:12
-
78.
Jon Barrenetxea
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 16:23
-
79.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 16:27
-
80.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 16:32
-
81.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:38
-
82.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 16:38
-
83.
Lennert Van Eetvelt
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 16:44
-
84.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 16:44
-
85.
Fernando Barceló
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 16:52
-
86.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 16:54
-
87.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 16:58
-
88.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 16:58
-
89.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 16:58
-
90.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 16:58
-
91.
Felix Engelhardt
(GER, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 17:01
-
92.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Lidl - Trek)
+ 17:01
-
93.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 17:03
-
94.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 17:23
-
95.
Iván García Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:25
-
96.
Élie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 17:28
-
97.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 18:15
-
98.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Lidl - Trek)
+ 18:19
-
99.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 19:30
-
100.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 41:16
-
101.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 19:33
-
102.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 19:53
-
103.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 20:22
-
104.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 20:46
-
105.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 20:47
-
106.
Lorenzo Germani
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 21:08
-
107.
Oier Lazkano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:11
-
108.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 21:13
-
109.
Sean Flynn
(GBR, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 21:27
-
110.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 21:31
-
111.
Samuel Watson
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 21:33
-
112.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 21:33
-
113.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 21:33
-
114.
Lewis Askey
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 21:35
-
115.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 21:44
-
116.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Dstny)
+ 21:45
-
117.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 21:47
-
118.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 21:52
-
119.
Rui Costa
(POR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 22:00
-
120.
Julius Johansen
(DEN, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 22:00
-
121.
Samuel Gaze
(NZL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 22:08
-
122.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 22:08
-
123.
Maurice Ballerstedt
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 22:08
-
124.
Orluis Aular
(VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 22:09
-
125.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 22:09
-
126.
Joel Nicolau
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 22:09
-
127.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 22:13
-
128.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 22:17
-
129.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 22:18
-
130.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 22:23
-
131.
Rune Herregodts
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 22:31
-
132.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 22:36
-
133.
Nico Denz
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 22:37
-
134.
Jesús Ezquerra
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 22:40
-
135.
Eric Antonio Fagundez
(URU, Burgos-BH)
+ 22:40
-
136.
Robbe Ghys
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 22:42
-
137.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 22:44
-
138.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 22:45
-
139.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 22:45
-
140.
François Bidard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 22:45
-
141.
Juan Sebastián Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 22:52
-
142.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 22:58
-
143.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 23:04
-
144.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 23:10
-
145.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 23:10
-
146.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 23:12
-
147.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 23:36
-
148.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 23:38
-
149.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 23:43
-
150.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 23:50
-
151.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 23:59
-
152.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 24:02
-
153.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 24:07
-
154.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 24:07
-
155.
Andre Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis)
+ 24:27
-
156.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 24:31
-
157.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 24:49
-
158.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 25:06
-
159.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 25:20
-
160.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 25:28
-
161.
Welay Hagos Berhe
(ETH, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 25:33
-
162.
Pelayo Sánchez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 25:38
-
163.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 26:26
-
164.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 26:52
-
165.
Jason Osborne
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 27:03
-
166.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 27:20
-
167.
Hugo Page
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 27:25
-
168.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 27:29
-
169.
Jan Maas
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 27:45
-
170.
Matevž Govekar
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 28:39
-
171.
Domen Novak
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 29:22
-
172.
Thomas Bonnet
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 29:35
-
173.
Lorenzo Milesi
(ITA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 30:47
-
174.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 30:47