Herren: Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 17.08.2023
Strecke: Vejen - Vejle
Distanz: 209.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
4:59:31
-
2.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:43
-
4.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:46
-
5.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:49
-
6.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
7.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Lidl - Trek)
+ 1:10
-
8.
Tobias Svarre
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 1:10
-
9.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:15
-
10.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:15
-
11.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:16
-
12.
Marcin Budzinski
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 1:16
-
13.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:16
-
14.
Andreas Stokbro
(DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:19
-
15.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 1:19
-
16.
Marco Brenner
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 1:21
-
17.
Mathias Bregnhøj
(DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:21
-
18.
Vito Braet
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 1:21
-
19.
Filippo Magli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:21
-
20.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:21
-
21.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:21
-
22.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:21
-
23.
Simon Bak
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 1:21
-
24.
Magnus Bak Klaris
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 1:21
-
25.
Kasper Andersen
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 1:21
-
26.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:24
-
27.
Logan Currie
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 1:24
-
28.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:24
-
29.
Tomasz Budzinski (POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 1:24
-
30.
Ruben Apers
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 1:24
-
31.
Robin Juel Skivild (DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:36
-
32.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:36
-
33.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:40
-
34.
Jacob Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
35.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:48
-
36.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:09
-
37.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:11
-
38.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 2:17
-
39.
Matyáš Kopecký
(CZE, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:53
-
40.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 5:17
-
41.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:11
-
42.
Niklas Larsen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:11
-
43.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 6:17
-
44.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 6:23
-
45.
Martin Svrcek
(SVK, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 6:48
-
46.
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
(DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 7:49
-
47.
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 7:49
-
48.
Mark Stewart
(GBR, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 7:49
-
49.
Julius Johansen
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 7:59
-
50.
Luca Colnaghi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 8:12
-
51.
Alessandro Santaromita
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 8:12
-
52.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 8:12
-
53.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:12
-
54.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 8:21
-
55.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:04
-
56.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 10:04
-
57.
Luca Rastelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 10:04
-
58.
Stephen Bassett
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 10:04
-
59.
Josef cerný
(CZE, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 10:04
-
60.
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:33
-
61.
Jacob Maegaard Schebye (DEN, Denmark)
+ 12:21
-
62.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 12:29
-
63.
Daan Hoole
(NED, Lidl - Trek)
+ 12:29
-
64.
Luca Paletti
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 12:29
-
65.
James Oram
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 12:29
-
66.
James Fouché
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 12:29
-
67.
Nikolaj Mengel
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 12:51
-
68.
Tobias Lund Andresen
(DEN, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 12:54
-
69.
Louis Bendixen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:54
-
70.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 13:25
-
71.
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
(DEN, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 14:50
-
72.
Nicklas Amdi Pedersen
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 14:50
-
73.
Alexander Salby
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 15:32
-
74.
Alfred Grenaae
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:32
-
75.
Henrik Pedersen
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 15:38
-
76.
Jakob Egholm
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 15:38
-
77.
Norbert Banaszek
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 15:38
-
78.
Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 15:38
-
79.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 15:38
-
80.
Jensen Plowright
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 15:38
-
81.
Lasse Norman Leth (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:38
-
82.
William Blume Levy
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:38
-
83.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 15:38
-
84.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 15:38
-
85.
Filippo Ridolfo
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 15:38
-
86.
Kevin Biehl (DEN, Denmark)
+ 15:38
-
87.
Frederik Muff
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 15:38
-
88.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:38
-
89.
Nicolò Parisini
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:38
-
90.
Miguel Heidemann
(GER, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 15:38
-
91.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 15:38
-
92.
Emil Toudal
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 15:38
-
93.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 15:38
-
94.
Emil Schandorff Iwersen
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 15:38
-
95.
Frederik Irgens Jensen
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 15:38
-
96.
Luke Mudgway
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 15:38
-
97.
Tim Naberman
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 15:38
-
98.
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 15:38
-
99.
Daniel Stampe
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 15:38
-
100.
Axel De Lie
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 15:38
-
101.
Aivaras Mikutis
(LTU, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:38
-
102.
Alessio Nieri
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 15:38
-
103.
Riccardo Lucca
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 15:38
-
104.
Barnabás Peák
(HUN, Human Powered Health)
+ 15:38
-
105.
Enzo Leijnse
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 15:38
-
106.
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
(DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 15:38
-
107.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:38
-
108.
Tuur Dens
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 15:38
-
109.
Boas Lysgaard
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 15:52
-
110.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:18
-
111.
Sebastian Nielsen
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 21:36
-
112.
Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 21:57
-
113.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 22:35
-
114.
Martin Toft Madsen
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 22:35
-
115.
Tobiasz Pawlak
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 22:46
-
116.
Adrian Banaszek
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 22:46
-
117.
Mathias Larsen
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 22:46
-
118.
Jules Hesters
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 22:46
-
119.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 22:46
-
120.
Quinten De Graeve (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 22:46
-
121.
Oscar Bluhm
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 22:46
-
122.
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
(POL, Human Powered Health)
+ 22:46
-
123.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, Human Powered Health)
+ 22:46
-
124.
Ollie Jones
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 22:46
-
125.
Hamish Beadle
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 22:46
-
126.
Joshua Giddings
(GBR, Lotto Dstny)
+ 22:46
-
127.
Tobias Aagaard Hansen (DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 22:46
-
128.
Wessel Krul
(NED, Human Powered Health)
+ 26:09
-
DNF.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
-
DNF.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Lidl - Trek)
-
DNF.
Kristian Egholm
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
12:30:46
-
2.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:49
-
4.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:56
-
5.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:59
-
6.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:01
-
7.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
8.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Lidl - Trek)
+ 1:20
-
9.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:25
-
10.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:26
-
11.
Marcin Budzinski
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 1:26
-
12.
Andreas Stokbro
(DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:29
-
13.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 1:29
-
14.
Vito Braet
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 1:31
-
15.
Filippo Magli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:31
-
16.
Magnus Bak Klaris
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 1:31
-
17.
Mathias Bregnhøj
(DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:31
-
18.
Simon Bak
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 1:31
-
19.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:31
-
20.
Kasper Andersen
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 1:31
-
21.
Logan Currie
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 1:34
-
22.
Ruben Apers
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 1:34
-
23.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:34
-
24.
Tomasz Budzinski (POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 1:34
-
25.
Tobias Svarre
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 1:50
-
26.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:58
-
27.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:19
-
28.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:21
-
29.
Matyáš Kopecký
(CZE, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:03
-
30.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 5:23
-
31.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 6:16
-
32.
Robin Juel Skivild (DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 6:18
-
33.
Niklas Larsen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:21
-
34.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:21
-
35.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 6:27
-
36.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 6:31
-
37.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 6:33
-
38.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 6:43
-
39.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:09
-
40.
Jacob Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:55
-
41.
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 7:59
-
42.
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
(DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 7:59
-
43.
Luca Colnaghi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 8:44
-
44.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 8:49
-
45.
Marco Brenner
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 8:52
-
46.
Julius Johansen
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 8:52
-
47.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 9:56
-
48.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 10:14
-
49.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 10:41
-
50.
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:43
-
51.
Martin Svrcek
(SVK, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 11:51
-
52.
Stephen Bassett
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 12:20
-
53.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 13:02
-
54.
Tobias Lund Andresen
(DEN, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 13:04
-
55.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:15
-
56.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 13:19
-
57.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 14:47
-
58.
Alessandro Santaromita
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 14:53
-
59.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:07
-
60.
Mark Stewart
(GBR, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 15:15
-
61.
Filippo Ridolfo
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 15:46
-
62.
Lasse Norman Leth (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:48
-
63.
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
(DEN, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 16:23
-
64.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 17:32
-
65.
Frederik Irgens Jensen
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 18:14
-
66.
Luca Rastelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 18:22
-
67.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:34
-
68.
Daniel Stampe
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 18:56
-
69.
Josef cerný
(CZE, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 18:56
-
70.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 19:43
-
71.
James Fouché
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 19:59
-
72.
Nicklas Amdi Pedersen
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 20:35
-
73.
Miguel Heidemann
(GER, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 21:01
-
74.
Luca Paletti
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 21:18
-
75.
Henrik Pedersen
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 21:27
-
76.
Sebastian Nielsen
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 21:46
-
77.
James Oram
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 21:49
-
78.
Alexander Salby
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 22:07
-
79.
Nikolaj Mengel
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 22:47
-
80.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:53
-
81.
William Blume Levy
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:54
-
82.
Riccardo Lucca
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 23:04
-
83.
Luke Mudgway
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 23:11
-
84.
Louis Bendixen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 23:41
-
85.
Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 23:56
-
86.
Kevin Biehl (DEN, Denmark)
+ 23:56
-
87.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 24:26
-
88.
Emil Schandorff Iwersen
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 24:43
-
89.
Jensen Plowright
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 24:58
-
90.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 25:34
-
91.
Jakob Egholm
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 25:37
-
92.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:37
-
93.
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 26:57
-
94.
Alessio Nieri
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 26:57
-
95.
Daan Hoole
(NED, Lidl - Trek)
+ 27:42
-
96.
Nicolò Parisini
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 28:10
-
97.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 28:20
-
98.
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
(DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 28:31
-
99.
Tim Naberman
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 28:47
-
100.
Jacob Maegaard Schebye (DEN, Denmark)
+ 29:12
-
101.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 29:27
-
102.
Norbert Banaszek
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 29:27
-
103.
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
(POL, Human Powered Health)
+ 30:19
-
104.
Emil Toudal
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 30:19
-
105.
Aivaras Mikutis
(LTU, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 30:19
-
106.
Tuur Dens
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 30:19
-
107.
Enzo Leijnse
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 30:19
-
108.
Barnabás Peák
(HUN, Human Powered Health)
+ 30:19
-
109.
Alfred Grenaae
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 31:13
-
110.
Joshua Giddings
(GBR, Lotto Dstny)
+ 31:38
-
111.
Boas Lysgaard
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 32:13
-
112.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, Human Powered Health)
+ 32:42
-
113.
Oscar Bluhm
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 32:44
-
114.
Wessel Krul
(NED, Human Powered Health)
+ 33:41
-
115.
Hamish Beadle
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 33:50
-
116.
Quinten De Graeve (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 34:12
-
117.
Tobias Aagaard Hansen (DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 36:12
-
118.
Axel De Lie
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 36:48
-
119.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 37:27
-
120.
Tobiasz Pawlak
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 37:27
-
121.
Jules Hesters
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 37:27
-
122.
Ollie Jones
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 38:22
-
123.
Frederik Muff
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 40:20
-
124.
Martin Toft Madsen
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 40:48
-
125.
Mathias Larsen
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 42:02
-
126.
Adrian Banaszek
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 42:46
-
127.
Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 45:09
-
128.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 46:33