Herren: Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 15.08.2023
Strecke: Aalborg - Aalborg
Distanz: 169.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
3:50:10
-
2.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Tobias Lund Andresen
(DEN, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Vito Braet
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
8.
Sebastian Nielsen
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 0:06
-
9.
Andreas Stokbro
(DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
10.
Luca Colnaghi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:06
-
11.
Magnus Bak Klaris
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 0:06
-
12.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:06
-
13.
Matyáš Kopecký
(CZE, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:06
-
14.
Filippo Magli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:06
-
15.
Kasper Andersen
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 0:06
-
16.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:06
-
17.
Mathias Bregnhøj
(DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
18.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:06
-
19.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:06
-
20.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:06
-
21.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:06
-
22.
Frederik Irgens Jensen
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 0:06
-
23.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:06
-
24.
Ruben Apers
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:06
-
25.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:06
-
26.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:06
-
27.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
28.
Logan Currie
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:06
-
29.
Robin Juel Skivild (DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
30.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:06
-
31.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:06
-
32.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:06
-
33.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:06
-
34.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
35.
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
(DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
36.
Lasse Norman Leth (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
37.
Marcin Budzinski
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:06
-
38.
Niklas Larsen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
39.
Miguel Heidemann
(GER, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
40.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:06
-
41.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
42.
Filippo Ridolfo
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:06
-
43.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:06
-
44.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
45.
Julius Johansen
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 0:06
-
46.
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:06
-
47.
Tomasz Budzinski (POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:06
-
48.
Simon Bak
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 0:06
-
49.
Tobias Svarre
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 0:36
-
50.
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
(DEN, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:42
-
51.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:42
-
52.
Daniel Stampe
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 0:52
-
53.
Kristian Egholm
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 2:12
-
54.
Stephen Bassett
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 2:12
-
55.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:12
-
56.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:01
-
57.
William Blume Levy
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:46
-
58.
Louis Bendixen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:46
-
59.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 4:46
-
60.
Nicolò Parisini
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:46
-
61.
Alfred Grenaae
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:57
-
62.
Martin Svrcek
(SVK, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 4:59
-
63.
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 4:59
-
64.
Riccardo Lucca
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 4:59
-
65.
Alessio Nieri
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 4:59
-
66.
Henrik Pedersen
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 4:59
-
67.
Alexander Salby
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 4:59
-
68.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:59
-
69.
Nicklas Amdi Pedersen
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 4:59
-
70.
Jacob Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:59
-
71.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:59
-
72.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 4:59
-
73.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 4:59
-
74.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 4:59
-
75.
Mark Stewart
(GBR, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 4:59
-
76.
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
(DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 5:41
-
77.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:41
-
78.
Alessandro Santaromita
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 6:22
-
79.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 6:22
-
80.
Luca Paletti
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 6:22
-
81.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:22
-
82.
Boas Lysgaard
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 6:22
-
83.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 6:22
-
84.
Joshua Giddings
(GBR, Lotto Dstny)
+ 6:22
-
85.
Josef cerný
(CZE, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 6:22
-
86.
Marco Brenner
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 7:27
-
87.
Oscar Bluhm
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 7:29
-
88.
Jakob Egholm
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 7:29
-
89.
Martin Toft Madsen
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 7:29
-
90.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 7:29
-
91.
Emil Schandorff Iwersen
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 7:29
-
92.
Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 7:29
-
93.
Nikolaj Mengel
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 7:29
-
94.
Luke Mudgway
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 7:29
-
95.
James Fouché
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 7:29
-
96.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 7:29
-
97.
Hamish Beadle
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 7:29
-
98.
Quinten De Graeve (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 7:29
-
99.
Luca Rastelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 7:29
-
100.
Tim Naberman
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 7:29
-
101.
Emil Toudal
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 7:29
-
102.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 7:29
-
103.
Tobias Aagaard Hansen (DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 7:29
-
104.
Tuur Dens
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 7:29
-
105.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 7:29
-
106.
Norbert Banaszek
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 7:29
-
107.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 7:29
-
108.
Aivaras Mikutis
(LTU, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:29
-
109.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 7:29
-
110.
Wessel Krul
(NED, Human Powered Health)
+ 7:29
-
111.
Barnabás Peák
(HUN, Human Powered Health)
+ 7:29
-
112.
Kevin Biehl (DEN, Denmark)
+ 7:29
-
113.
Enzo Leijnse
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 7:29
-
114.
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
(POL, Human Powered Health)
+ 7:29
-
115.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:29
-
116.
Tobiasz Pawlak
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 7:29
-
117.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 7:29
-
118.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, Human Powered Health)
+ 7:29
-
119.
Jules Hesters
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 7:29
-
120.
Daan Hoole
(NED, Lidl - Trek)
+ 9:16
-
121.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 9:16
-
122.
Ollie Jones
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 9:16
-
123.
Jensen Plowright
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 9:16
-
124.
James Oram
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 9:16
-
125.
Adrian Banaszek
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 9:16
-
126.
Chad Haga
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 9:16
-
127.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:16
-
128.
Axel De Lie
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 13:58
-
129.
Frederik Muff
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 13:58
-
130.
Jacob Maegaard Schebye (DEN, Denmark)
+ 16:25
-
131.
Jarne Van De Paar
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 16:42
-
132.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 16:46
-
133.
Mathias Larsen
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 16:46
-
134.
Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 17:14
-
135.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 20:20
-
DNF.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Aksel Bech Skot-hansen
(DEN, Denmark)
-
DNF.
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
3:50:00
-
2.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Filippo Ridolfo
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Tobias Lund Andresen
(DEN, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Vito Braet
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Sebastian Nielsen
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Andreas Stokbro
(DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:16
-
11.
Luca Colnaghi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:16
-
12.
Magnus Bak Klaris
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 0:16
-
13.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:16
-
14.
Matyáš Kopecký
(CZE, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:16
-
15.
Filippo Magli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:16
-
16.
Kasper Andersen
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 0:16
-
17.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:16
-
18.
Mathias Bregnhøj
(DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:16
-
19.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:16
-
20.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:16
-
21.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:16
-
22.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:16
-
23.
Frederik Irgens Jensen
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 0:16
-
24.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:16
-
25.
Ruben Apers
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:16
-
26.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:16
-
27.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:16
-
28.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
29.
Logan Currie
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:16
-
30.
Robin Juel Skivild (DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:16
-
31.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:16
-
32.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:16
-
33.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:16
-
34.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:16
-
35.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
36.
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
(DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:16
-
37.
Lasse Norman Leth (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
38.
Marcin Budzinski
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:16
-
39.
Niklas Larsen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
40.
Miguel Heidemann
(GER, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 0:16
-
41.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:16
-
42.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
43.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:16
-
44.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
45.
Julius Johansen
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 0:16
-
46.
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:16
-
47.
Tomasz Budzinski (POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:16
-
48.
Simon Bak
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 0:16
-
49.
Tobias Svarre
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 0:46
-
50.
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
(DEN, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:52
-
51.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:52
-
52.
Daniel Stampe
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 1:02
-
53.
Kristian Egholm
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 2:17
-
54.
Stephen Bassett
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 2:22
-
55.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:22
-
56.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:11
-
57.
William Blume Levy
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:56
-
58.
Louis Bendixen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:56
-
59.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 4:56
-
60.
Nicolò Parisini
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:56
-
61.
Nicklas Amdi Pedersen
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 5:06
-
62.
Alfred Grenaae
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:07
-
63.
Martin Svrcek
(SVK, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 5:09
-
64.
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 5:09
-
65.
Riccardo Lucca
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 5:09
-
66.
Alessio Nieri
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 5:09
-
67.
Henrik Pedersen
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 5:09
-
68.
Alexander Salby
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 5:09
-
69.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:09
-
70.
Jacob Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:09
-
71.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:09
-
72.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 5:09
-
73.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 5:09
-
74.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 5:09
-
75.
Mark Stewart
(GBR, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 5:09
-
76.
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
(DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 5:51
-
77.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:51
-
78.
Alessandro Santaromita
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 6:32
-
79.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 6:32
-
80.
Luca Paletti
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 6:32
-
81.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:32
-
82.
Boas Lysgaard
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 6:32
-
83.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 6:32
-
84.
Joshua Giddings
(GBR, Lotto Dstny)
+ 6:32
-
85.
Josef cerný
(CZE, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 6:32
-
86.
Marco Brenner
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 7:37
-
87.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 7:37
-
88.
Oscar Bluhm
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 7:39
-
89.
Jakob Egholm
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 7:39
-
90.
Martin Toft Madsen
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 7:39
-
91.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 7:39
-
92.
Emil Schandorff Iwersen
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 7:39
-
93.
Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 7:39
-
94.
Nikolaj Mengel
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 7:39
-
95.
Luke Mudgway
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 7:39
-
96.
James Fouché
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 7:39
-
97.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 7:39
-
98.
Hamish Beadle
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 7:39
-
99.
Quinten De Graeve (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 7:39
-
100.
Luca Rastelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 7:39
-
101.
Tim Naberman
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 7:39
-
102.
Emil Toudal
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 7:39
-
103.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 7:39
-
104.
Tobias Aagaard Hansen (DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 7:39
-
105.
Tuur Dens
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 7:39
-
106.
Norbert Banaszek
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 7:39
-
107.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 7:39
-
108.
Aivaras Mikutis
(LTU, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:39
-
109.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 7:39
-
110.
Wessel Krul
(NED, Human Powered Health)
+ 7:39
-
111.
Barnabás Peák
(HUN, Human Powered Health)
+ 7:39
-
112.
Kevin Biehl (DEN, Denmark)
+ 7:39
-
113.
Enzo Leijnse
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 7:39
-
114.
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
(POL, Human Powered Health)
+ 7:39
-
115.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:39
-
116.
Tobiasz Pawlak
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 7:39
-
117.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 7:39
-
118.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, Human Powered Health)
+ 7:39
-
119.
Jules Hesters
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 7:39
-
120.
Daan Hoole
(NED, Lidl - Trek)
+ 9:26
-
121.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 9:26
-
122.
Ollie Jones
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 9:26
-
123.
Jensen Plowright
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 9:26
-
124.
James Oram
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 9:26
-
125.
Adrian Banaszek
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 9:26
-
126.
Chad Haga
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 9:26
-
127.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:26
-
128.
Axel De Lie
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 14:08
-
129.
Frederik Muff
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 14:08
-
130.
Jacob Maegaard Schebye (DEN, Denmark)
+ 16:35
-
131.
Jarne Van De Paar
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 16:52
-
132.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 16:56
-
133.
Mathias Larsen
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 16:56
-
134.
Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 17:24
-
135.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 20:30