Herren: Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Rennen: 7. Etappe Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 04.08.2023
Strecke: Zabrze - Kraków
Distanz: 166.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
3:28:44
-
2.
Arvid De Kleijn
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Paul Penhoët
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
(POL, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Pierre Gautherat
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Matyáš Kopecký
(CZE, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Blake Quick
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Casper Van Uden
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Jensen Plowright
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
21.
David Dekker
(NED, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Lorenzo Milesi
(ITA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Sean Flynn
(GBR, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Matevž Govekar
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Eddie Dunbar
(IRL, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Cesare Benedetti
(POL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
35.
João Almeida
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Ilan Van Wilder
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Lennert Van Eetvelt
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Filippo Ridolfo
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Rick Pluimers
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Sasha Weemaes
(BEL, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Yannis Voisard
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Oscar Onley
(GBR, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Lewis Askey
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Tobias Foss
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Kévin Vauquelin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Asbjørn Hellemose
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Mathias Norsgaard
(DEN, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Paul Double
(GBR, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Lenny Martinez
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Giovanni Aleotti
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Bram Welten
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Patryk Stosz
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Pavel Sivakov
(FRA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Lorenzo Germani
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Antonio Tiberi
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Tobias Lund Andresen
(DEN, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Juri Hollmann
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Max Poole
(GBR, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Piotr Bro?yna (POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
109.
David Lozano
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Max Kanter
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:29
-
111.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:29
-
112.
Mark Padun
(UKR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:38
-
113.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:38
-
114.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:38
-
115.
Norbert Banaszek
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:38
-
116.
Madis Mihkels
(EST, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:38
-
117.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:38
-
118.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:38
-
119.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:38
-
120.
Hugo Page
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:38
-
121.
Bastien Tronchon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:38
-
122.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:38
-
123.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:38
-
124.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 1:06
-
125.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:12
-
126.
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:33
-
127.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:33
-
128.
Dries De Pooter
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:40
-
129.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:40
-
130.
Rune Herregodts
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:40
-
131.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:48
-
132.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:48
-
133.
Marcin Budzinski
(POL, Poland)
+ 2:02
-
134.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 2:09
-
135.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 2:25
-
136.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:51
-
137.
?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:03
-
138.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:03
-
139.
Harrison Wood
(GBR, Cofidis)
+ 3:03
-
140.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:07
-
141.
Barnabás Peák
(HUN, Human Powered Health)
+ 3:07
-
142.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 4:30
-
143.
Josef cerný
(CZE, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 4:30
-
144.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:30
-
145.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:30
-
146.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, Poland)
+ 4:30
-
147.
Finn Fisher-black
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:30
-
148.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:31
-
149.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:43
-
150.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 8:15
-
151.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:44
-
DNF.
Fran Miholjevic
(CRO, Bahrain - Victorious)
-
DNF.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNS.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
26:17:48
-
2.
João Almeida
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Ilan Van Wilder
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:22
-
5.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:41
-
6.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:42
-
7.
Eddie Dunbar
(IRL, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:55
-
8.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:58
-
9.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:00
-
10.
Oscar Onley
(GBR, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 1:07
-
11.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:07
-
12.
Lenny Martinez
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:13
-
13.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:26
-
14.
Pavel Sivakov
(FRA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:27
-
15.
Lennert Van Eetvelt
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:29
-
16.
Yannis Voisard
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:47
-
17.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:49
-
18.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:52
-
19.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:56
-
20.
Kévin Vauquelin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:57
-
21.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:58
-
22.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:02
-
23.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:11
-
24.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:13
-
25.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:14
-
26.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:23
-
27.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 2:26
-
28.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 2:30
-
29.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:40
-
30.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:41
-
31.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:55
-
32.
Giovanni Aleotti
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:15
-
33.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 3:15
-
34.
Asbjørn Hellemose
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 3:24
-
35.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:42
-
36.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:50
-
37.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Human Powered Health)
+ 4:13
-
38.
Max Poole
(GBR, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 4:20
-
39.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Lidl - Trek)
+ 4:24
-
40.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:32
-
41.
Marcin Budzinski
(POL, Poland)
+ 4:57
-
42.
Tobias Foss
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:30
-
43.
Lewis Askey
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:32
-
44.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 6:24
-
45.
Antonio Tiberi
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 7:59
-
46.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:33
-
47.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 8:47
-
48.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Lidl - Trek)
+ 8:59
-
49.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 9:54
-
50.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 11:20
-
51.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 11:58
-
52.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 12:13
-
53.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 13:06
-
54.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 13:15
-
55.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 13:32
-
56.
Lorenzo Milesi
(ITA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 14:29
-
57.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 15:31
-
58.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 16:35
-
59.
Madis Mihkels
(EST, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 17:15
-
60.
Lorenzo Germani
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 17:21
-
61.
Piotr Bro?yna (POL, Poland)
+ 18:32
-
62.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 18:37
-
63.
Cesare Benedetti
(POL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 18:57
-
64.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 19:34
-
65.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 19:39
-
66.
Sean Flynn
(GBR, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 19:57
-
67.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:59
-
68.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 20:14
-
69.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 20:52
-
70.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Dstny)
+ 21:55
-
71.
Bastien Tronchon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 22:45
-
72.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 23:27
-
73.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 23:37
-
74.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 23:43
-
75.
David Lozano
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 23:46
-
76.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 23:54
-
77.
Finn Fisher-black
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 24:11
-
78.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 25:27
-
79.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 25:44
-
80.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 26:35
-
81.
Rick Pluimers
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:06
-
82.
Rune Herregodts
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 27:18
-
83.
Dries De Pooter
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 27:30
-
84.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, Poland)
+ 28:10
-
85.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 28:16
-
86.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 29:48
-
87.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 29:51
-
88.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Poland)
+ 30:07
-
89.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 30:13
-
90.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 31:08
-
91.
Casper Van Uden
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 31:12
-
92.
Pierre Gautherat
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 31:26
-
93.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 31:30
-
94.
Max Kanter
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 31:45
-
95.
Paul Penhoët
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 32:12
-
96.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 32:22
-
97.
Tobias Lund Andresen
(DEN, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 32:35
-
98.
Matevž Govekar
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 33:05
-
99.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 33:16
-
100.
Mark Padun
(UKR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 33:22
-
101.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 33:53
-
102.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 34:00
-
103.
Juri Hollmann
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 35:18
-
104.
?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 35:22
-
105.
Hugo Page
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 36:52
-
106.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 38:37
-
107.
Harrison Wood
(GBR, Cofidis)
+ 38:53
-
108.
Paul Double
(GBR, Human Powered Health)
+ 39:11
-
109.
Josef cerný
(CZE, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 41:57
-
110.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 44:00
-
111.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 45:02
-
112.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 45:59
-
113.
Matyáš Kopecký
(CZE, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 45:59
-
114.
Bram Welten
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 46:21
-
115.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 47:15
-
116.
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
(POL, Human Powered Health)
+ 47:17
-
117.
Patryk Stosz
(POL, Poland)
+ 47:38
-
118.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 47:54
-
119.
Mathias Norsgaard
(DEN, Movistar Team)
+ 47:57
-
120.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 48:27
-
121.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Human Powered Health)
+ 48:41
-
122.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 48:57
-
123.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 49:14
-
124.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 49:26
-
125.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 49:30
-
126.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 49:38
-
127.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 49:44
-
128.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 50:10
-
129.
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 50:10
-
130.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 51:30
-
131.
Filippo Ridolfo
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 51:33
-
132.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 51:43
-
133.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 52:03
-
134.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 52:50
-
135.
Blake Quick
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 53:01
-
136.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 53:09
-
137.
Jensen Plowright
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 53:14
-
138.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 53:14
-
139.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 53:18
-
140.
Norbert Banaszek
(POL, Poland)
+ 53:56
-
141.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, Human Powered Health)
+ 54:45
-
142.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 55:19
-
143.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 56:51
-
144.
Arvid De Kleijn
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 57:02
-
145.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 57:07
-
146.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 57:24
-
147.
Barnabás Peák
(HUN, Human Powered Health)
+ 1:01:53
-
148.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:05:38
-
149.
Sasha Weemaes
(BEL, Human Powered Health)
+ 1:06:12
-
150.
David Dekker
(NED, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:08:56
-
151.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:27:39