Herren: Czech Cycling Tour (CZE)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Czech Cycling Tour (CZE)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 27.07.2023
Strecke: Prost?jov - Uni?ov
Distanz: 165.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
3:48:15
-
2.
Milan Fretin
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Luke Lamperti
(USA, Trinity Racing)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Stian Fredheim
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tim Van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Taj Jones
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Dominik Neuman
(CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Karl Patrick Lauk
(EST, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
11.
German Nicolás Tivani
(ARG, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Romet Pajur
(EST, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Leon Eduard Brescher
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Ji?í Petrus (CZE, ATT Investments)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Milan Vader
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Mika Heming
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Ruben Apers
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Aaron Van Der Beken
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
22.
William Blume Levy
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Hamish Beadle
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Rory Townsend
(IRL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Omar El Gouzi
(FEHLER)
+ Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
-
26.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Anton Palzer
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Michael Boros
(CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Alex Tolio
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Marc Oliver Pritzen
(RSA, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Mikel Retegi
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Mathieu Kockelmann
(LUX, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Erik Nordsæter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Matúš stocek (SVK, ATT Investments)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Yuhi Todome
(JPN, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Josef Dirnbauer
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Quinten De Graeve (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Toby Perry
(GBR, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Luca Dreßler
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Emanuel Zangerle
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Luis-Joe Lührs
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Daniel Lima
(POR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Jakub Otruba
(CZE, ATT Investments)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Karel Camrda
(CZE, ATT Investments)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Francesco Busatto
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Michael Kukrle
(CZE, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Tijmen Graat
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Florian Lipowitz
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Daniel Vysocan (CZE, RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Jon Agirre
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Lukas Nerurkar
(GBR, Trinity Racing)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Dean Harvey
(IRL, Trinity Racing)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Márton Dina
(HUN, ATT Investments)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Arthur Kluckers
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Jacob Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Tomáš P?idal
(CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Riccardo Lucca
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Mason Hollyman
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, ATT Investments)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Fredrik Dversnes
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Bailey O'Donnell
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Josh Kench (NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:00
-
72.
José Félix Parra
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Simone Raccani
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
75.
?OUPALÍK Adam (CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Alessandro Santaromita
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Magnus Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Josh Burnett
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Andrea Pietrobon
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Matteo Amella
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Kevin Mccambridge
(IRL, Trinity Racing)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Mat?j Zahálka (CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Filip ?eha
(CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Hannes Wilksch
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Michel Hessmann
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Vincent Van Hemelen
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
(NOR, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Ryan Christensen
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Tomáš Jakoubek
(CZE, ATT Investments)
+ 0:00
-
92.
James Oram
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Carlos García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Anders Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Elias Maris
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Nathan Vandepitte
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Owen Geleijn
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Jan Bárta
(CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Per Strand Hagenes
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Antonio Barac
(CRO, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Alessio Nieri
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Johannes Staune-mittet
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Karel Vacek
(CZE, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Jacob Hindsgaul
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Jakob Geßner
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Joshua Huppertz
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Héctor Carretero
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Martí Márquez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Lucas Dauge
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Jan Hugger
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Kamiel Bonneu
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Marco Frigo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Paul Wright
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:42
-
122.
Martin Vidaurre (CHI, Trinity Racing)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Petr Kelemen
(CZE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:21
-
124.
Tomáš Kalojíros (CZE, RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol)
+ 13:57
-
125.
Martin Voltr
(CZE, RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol)
+ 13:57
-
126.
Antonio Polga
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 14:38
-
127.
Manuel Bosch
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 14:38
-
128.
Andrej Líska (SVK, RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol)
+ 14:38
-
129.
Martin Gavenda (SVK, RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol)
+ 14:38
-
130.
Martin Meiler
(GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 14:38
-
131.
Vince Gerits
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 14:38
-
132.
Kevin Kuhn
(SUI, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 14:38
-
133.
Tobias Risan Nakken
(NOR, Trinity Racing)
+ 14:38
-
134.
Kazutoshi Kariya
(JPN, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
+ 14:38
-
135.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 14:38
-
136.
Callum Thornley
(GBR, Trinity Racing)
+ 14:38
-
137.
Dominik Prudek (CZE, RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol)
+ 21:39
-
DNF.
Christian Haas (SVK, RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol)
-
DNF.
Félix Stehli
(SUI, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
-
DNF.
Nathan Smith
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Doriand Percrule
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
-
DNS.
?OUPALÍK Jakub (CZE, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
3:48:05
-
2.
Milan Fretin
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Luke Lamperti
(USA, Trinity Racing)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Milan Vader
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Anders Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Matúš stocek (SVK, ATT Investments)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Stian Fredheim
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Tim Van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Taj Jones
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Dominik Neuman
(CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Karl Patrick Lauk
(EST, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:10
-
14.
German Nicolás Tivani
(ARG, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Romet Pajur
(EST, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Leon Eduard Brescher
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Ji?í Petrus (CZE, ATT Investments)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Mika Heming
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Ruben Apers
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Aaron Van Der Beken
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:10
-
24.
William Blume Levy
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Hamish Beadle
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Rory Townsend
(IRL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Omar El Gouzi
(FEHLER)
+ Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
-
28.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Anton Palzer
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Michael Boros
(CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Alex Tolio
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Marc Oliver Pritzen
(RSA, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Mikel Retegi
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Mathieu Kockelmann
(LUX, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Erik Nordsæter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Yuhi Todome
(JPN, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Josef Dirnbauer
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Quinten De Graeve (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Toby Perry
(GBR, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Luca Dreßler
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Emanuel Zangerle
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Luis-Joe Lührs
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Daniel Lima
(POR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Jakub Otruba
(CZE, ATT Investments)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Karel Camrda
(CZE, ATT Investments)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Francesco Busatto
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Michael Kukrle
(CZE, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Tijmen Graat
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Florian Lipowitz
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Daniel Vysocan (CZE, RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Jon Agirre
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Lukas Nerurkar
(GBR, Trinity Racing)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Dean Harvey
(IRL, Trinity Racing)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Márton Dina
(HUN, ATT Investments)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Arthur Kluckers
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Jacob Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Tomáš P?idal
(CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Riccardo Lucca
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Mason Hollyman
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, ATT Investments)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Fredrik Dversnes
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Bailey O'Donnell
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Josh Kench (NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:10
-
73.
José Félix Parra
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Simone Raccani
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:10
-
76.
?OUPALÍK Adam (CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Alessandro Santaromita
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Magnus Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
79.
Josh Burnett
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Andrea Pietrobon
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Matteo Amella
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Kevin Mccambridge
(IRL, Trinity Racing)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Mat?j Zahálka (CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Filip ?eha
(CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Hannes Wilksch
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Michel Hessmann
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:10
-
89.
Vincent Van Hemelen
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
90.
Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
(NOR, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
+ 0:10
-
91.
Ryan Christensen
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:10
-
92.
Tomáš Jakoubek
(CZE, ATT Investments)
+ 0:10
-
93.
James Oram
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:10
-
94.
Carlos García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:10
-
95.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:10
-
96.
Elias Maris
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
97.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:10
-
98.
Nathan Vandepitte
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:10
-
99.
Owen Geleijn
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
100.
Jan Bárta
(CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 0:10
-
101.
Per Strand Hagenes
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
102.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:10
-
103.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:10
-
104.
Antonio Barac
(CRO, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:10
-
105.
Alessio Nieri
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:10
-
106.
Johannes Staune-mittet
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:10
-
107.
Karel Vacek
(CZE, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:10
-
108.
Jacob Hindsgaul
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
109.
Jakob Geßner
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:10
-
110.
Joshua Huppertz
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:10
-
111.
Héctor Carretero
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:10
-
112.
Martí Márquez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:10
-
113.
Lucas Dauge
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:10
-
114.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 0:10
-
115.
Jan Hugger
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:10
-
116.
Kamiel Bonneu
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
117.
Marco Frigo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:10
-
118.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
119.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:10
-
120.
Paul Wright
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:10
-
121.
Martin Vidaurre (CHI, Trinity Racing)
+ 0:10
-
122.
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:52
-
123.
Petr Kelemen
(CZE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:31
-
124.
Tomáš Kalojíros (CZE, RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol)
+ 14:07
-
125.
Martin Voltr
(CZE, RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol)
+ 14:07
-
126.
Antonio Polga
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 14:48
-
127.
Manuel Bosch
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 14:48
-
128.
Andrej Líska (SVK, RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol)
+ 14:48
-
129.
Martin Gavenda (SVK, RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol)
+ 14:48
-
130.
Martin Meiler
(GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 14:48
-
131.
Vince Gerits
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 14:48
-
132.
Kevin Kuhn
(SUI, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 14:48
-
133.
Tobias Risan Nakken
(NOR, Trinity Racing)
+ 14:48
-
134.
Kazutoshi Kariya
(JPN, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
+ 14:48
-
135.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 14:48
-
136.
Callum Thornley
(GBR, Trinity Racing)
+ 14:48
-
137.
Dominik Prudek (CZE, RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol)
+ 21:49