Herren: Tour de Wallonie (BEL)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour de Wallonie (BEL)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 24.07.2023
Strecke: Thuin - Mont-Saint-Guibert
Distanz: 186.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Timo Kielich
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
4:28:57
-
2.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Arnaud De Lie
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Mathis Le Berre
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Axel Mariault
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Vito Braet
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Laurence Pithie
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Luca Van Boven
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Niklas Larsen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Enzo Paleni
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Thibau Nys
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Connor Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Laurens Huys
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Jean-Louis Le Ny
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 0:00
-
45.
Arne Marit
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Sander De Pestel
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Olivier Godfroid (BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 0:00
-
55.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 0:00
-
57.
Damien Girard
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:18
-
60.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:32
-
61.
Eddy Finé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:32
-
62.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:32
-
63.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:45
-
64.
Daan Mariën
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 1:00
-
65.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:22
-
66.
Robbe De Ryck
(BEL, Materiel-Velo.com)
+ 1:22
-
67.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 1:25
-
68.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:36
-
69.
Daan Hoole
(NED, Lidl - Trek)
+ 1:59
-
70.
Pim Ronhaar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 1:59
-
71.
Laurenz Rex
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 2:02
-
72.
Joshua Tarling
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:02
-
73.
Enrico Dhaeye
(BEL, Materiel-Velo.com)
+ 2:46
-
74.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:46
-
75.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 2:46
-
76.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:46
-
77.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:46
-
78.
Ceriel Desal
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 2:55
-
79.
Antoine Raugel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:18
-
80.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 3:18
-
81.
Andrea Mifsud
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 3:18
-
82.
Stephen Williams
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:33
-
83.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 4:29
-
84.
Theo Bonnet
(BEL, Materiel-Velo.com)
+ 4:29
-
85.
Tord Gudmestad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:29
-
86.
Louis Bendixen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:29
-
87.
Sakarias Koller Løland
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:29
-
88.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 4:29
-
89.
Alexandre Kess
(LUX, Materiel-Velo.com)
+ 4:29
-
90.
Paul Hennequin
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 4:29
-
91.
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 4:29
-
92.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:29
-
93.
Alex Colman
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 4:47
-
94.
Luke Plapp
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:47
-
95.
Johan Meens
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 5:37
-
96.
Alessandro Tuscano
(BEL, Materiel-Velo.com)
+ 5:37
-
97.
Martin Urianstad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:37
-
98.
Erlend Blikra
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:37
-
99.
Ådne Holter
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:37
-
100.
Tristan Scherpenbergh
(BEL, Materiel-Velo.com)
+ 5:37
-
101.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Lidl - Trek)
+ 5:37
-
102.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:37
-
103.
Gleb Karpenko
(EST, Materiel-Velo.com)
+ 5:37
-
104.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:37
-
105.
Ward Huybs
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 7:36
-
106.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 7:36
-
107.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 7:41
-
108.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 7:41
-
109.
Axel De Lie
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 7:41
-
DNF.
Mathias Vacek
(CZE, Lidl - Trek)
-
DNF.
Ewen Costiou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
-
DNS.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Timo Kielich
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
13:23:59
-
2.
Arnaud De Lie
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Thibau Nys
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Sander De Pestel
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Arne Marit
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:11
-
11.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:11
-
12.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:12
-
13.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:12
-
14.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:12
-
15.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:14
-
16.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
17.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:14
-
18.
Vito Braet
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:14
-
19.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:14
-
20.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:14
-
21.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:14
-
22.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:14
-
23.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:14
-
24.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:14
-
25.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:14
-
26.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:14
-
27.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:14
-
28.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:14
-
29.
Axel Mariault
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:14
-
30.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:14
-
31.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:14
-
32.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:14
-
33.
Connor Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:14
-
34.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:14
-
35.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:14
-
36.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:14
-
37.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:14
-
38.
Luca Van Boven
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:14
-
39.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:14
-
40.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:14
-
41.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:14
-
42.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:14
-
43.
Niklas Larsen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
44.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:14
-
45.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:14
-
46.
Joshua Tarling
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:14
-
47.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:14
-
48.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
49.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:14
-
50.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:43
-
51.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:46
-
52.
Mathis Le Berre
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:53
-
53.
Enzo Paleni
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:53
-
54.
Laurens Huys
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:53
-
55.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:53
-
56.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:59
-
57.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:36
-
58.
Laurenz Rex
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 2:13
-
59.
Daan Hoole
(NED, Lidl - Trek)
+ 2:13
-
60.
Laurence Pithie
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:37
-
61.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 2:38
-
62.
Olivier Godfroid (BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 3:14
-
63.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 3:16
-
64.
Antoine Raugel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:32
-
65.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 3:39
-
66.
Robbe De Ryck
(BEL, Materiel-Velo.com)
+ 3:59
-
67.
Tord Gudmestad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:19
-
68.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 5:24
-
69.
Pim Ronhaar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 5:27
-
70.
Ceriel Desal
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 5:32
-
71.
Martin Urianstad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:51
-
72.
Eddy Finé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 6:15
-
73.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 6:30
-
74.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 6:46
-
75.
Jean-Louis Le Ny
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 6:47
-
76.
Damien Girard
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 6:47
-
77.
Ådne Holter
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:03
-
78.
Enrico Dhaeye
(BEL, Materiel-Velo.com)
+ 7:54
-
79.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 8:34
-
80.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 8:58
-
81.
Stephen Williams
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 9:16
-
82.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 9:33
-
83.
Johan Meens
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 9:33
-
84.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 9:37
-
85.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 10:52
-
86.
Daan Mariën
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 10:53
-
87.
Alexandre Kess
(LUX, Materiel-Velo.com)
+ 11:16
-
88.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 11:16
-
89.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 11:17
-
90.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Lidl - Trek)
+ 11:55
-
91.
Erlend Blikra
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:24
-
92.
Paul Hennequin
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 12:35
-
93.
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 13:00
-
94.
Alex Colman
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 13:07
-
95.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 13:11
-
96.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 13:43
-
97.
Luke Plapp
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 15:16
-
98.
Gleb Karpenko
(EST, Materiel-Velo.com)
+ 15:30
-
99.
Ward Huybs
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 16:07
-
100.
Sakarias Koller Løland
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:20
-
101.
Louis Bendixen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:41
-
102.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 17:34
-
103.
Andrea Mifsud
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 20:22
-
104.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 20:44
-
105.
Tristan Scherpenbergh
(BEL, Materiel-Velo.com)
+ 20:46
-
106.
Theo Bonnet
(BEL, Materiel-Velo.com)
+ 21:33
-
107.
Alessandro Tuscano
(BEL, Materiel-Velo.com)
+ 22:41
-
108.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 24:05
-
109.
Axel De Lie
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 25:12