Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 12. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 13.07.2023
Strecke: Roanne - Belleville-en-Beaujolais
Distanz: 168.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
3:51:42
-
2.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:58
-
3.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:58
-
4.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:06
-
5.
Tobias Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:11
-
6.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:13
-
7.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:13
-
8.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:27
-
9.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:27
-
10.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:02
-
11.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 4:14
-
12.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:14
-
13.
Clément Berthet
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:14
-
14.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:14
-
15.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 4:14
-
16.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:14
-
17.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:14
-
18.
Adam Yates
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:14
-
19.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:14
-
20.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:14
-
21.
Egan Bernal
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:14
-
22.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:14
-
23.
Carlos Rodríguez
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:14
-
24.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:14
-
25.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:14
-
26.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:14
-
27.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 4:14
-
28.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:14
-
29.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:14
-
30.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 4:14
-
31.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:14
-
32.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:14
-
33.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 4:14
-
34.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:14
-
35.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 4:14
-
36.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 4:14
-
37.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:14
-
38.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 4:14
-
39.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:14
-
40.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:14
-
41.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:14
-
42.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:14
-
43.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:14
-
44.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 4:14
-
45.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 4:14
-
46.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 4:14
-
47.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 4:14
-
48.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:14
-
49.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 4:28
-
50.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:28
-
51.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 5:23
-
52.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 7:43
-
53.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 11:25
-
54.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
+ 11:25
-
55.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 11:25
-
56.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Lidl - Trek)
+ 11:25
-
57.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 11:25
-
58.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 11:25
-
59.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 11:25
-
60.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 11:25
-
61.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 11:25
-
62.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 11:25
-
63.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 11:25
-
64.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 11:25
-
65.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 11:25
-
66.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 11:25
-
67.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 11:25
-
68.
Aurélien Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 11:25
-
69.
Matthew Dinham
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 11:25
-
70.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 11:25
-
71.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 11:25
-
72.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 11:25
-
73.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:25
-
74.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 13:21
-
75.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 13:21
-
76.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 13:21
-
77.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 13:23
-
78.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:26
-
79.
Torstein Træen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:26
-
80.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 16:26
-
81.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:26
-
82.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 18:18
-
83.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 18:18
-
84.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 18:18
-
85.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 18:24
-
86.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 18:24
-
87.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 18:24
-
88.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 18:24
-
89.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 18:24
-
90.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 18:24
-
91.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Lidl - Trek)
+ 18:24
-
92.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 21:00
-
93.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 21:00
-
94.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 21:00
-
95.
Corbin Strong
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 21:00
-
96.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 21:00
-
97.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 21:00
-
98.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 21:00
-
99.
Ben Turner
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 21:00
-
100.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 21:00
-
101.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 21:00
-
102.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 21:00
-
103.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 21:00
-
104.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 21:00
-
105.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 21:00
-
106.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 21:00
-
107.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 21:00
-
108.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 24:26
-
109.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 24:26
-
110.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 24:26
-
111.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 24:53
-
112.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 24:53
-
113.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 24:53
-
114.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 24:53
-
115.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 24:53
-
116.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 24:53
-
117.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 24:53
-
118.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:54
-
119.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:54
-
120.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 27:57
-
121.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 27:57
-
122.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 27:57
-
123.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 27:57
-
124.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 27:57
-
125.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 27:57
-
126.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 27:57
-
127.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 27:57
-
128.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 27:57
-
129.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 27:57
-
130.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 27:57
-
131.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 27:57
-
132.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 27:57
-
133.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 27:57
-
134.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:57
-
135.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 27:57
-
136.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 27:57
-
137.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 27:57
-
138.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:57
-
139.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 27:57
-
140.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 27:57
-
141.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 27:57
-
142.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 27:57
-
143.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 27:57
-
144.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 27:57
-
145.
Cees Bol
(NED, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 27:57
-
146.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 27:57
-
147.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 27:57
-
148.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 27:57
-
149.
Rui Costa
(POR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 27:57
-
150.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 27:57
-
151.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 27:57
-
152.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 27:57
-
153.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 27:57
-
154.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 27:57
-
155.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 27:57
-
156.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 27:57
-
157.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 27:57
-
158.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 27:57
-
159.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 27:57
-
160.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 27:57
-
161.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 27:57
-
162.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 27:57
-
163.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 27:57
-
164.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 27:57
-
165.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 27:57
-
166.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 37:22
-
167.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 37:22
-
DNF.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
-
DNS.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Soudal - Quick Step)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
50:30:23
-
2.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:40
-
4.
Carlos Rodríguez
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:22
-
5.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 4:34
-
6.
Adam Yates
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:39
-
7.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 4:44
-
8.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:26
-
9.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:01
-
10.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:33
-
11.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:45
-
12.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 6:58
-
13.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 8:11
-
14.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 8:50
-
15.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 9:09
-
16.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 9:09
-
17.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 9:46
-
18.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 11:07
-
19.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 16:33
-
20.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 18:56
-
21.
Clément Berthet
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 19:24
-
22.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 21:35
-
23.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 24:29
-
24.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 27:43
-
25.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 32:20
-
26.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 32:33
-
27.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 34:34
-
28.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 35:49
-
29.
Egan Bernal
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 36:58
-
30.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 37:52
-
31.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 37:57
-
32.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 40:12
-
33.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 44:34
-
34.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 45:16
-
35.
Tobias Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 47:07
-
36.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 48:49
-
37.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 52:41
-
38.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 52:55
-
39.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 53:17
-
40.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 54:55
-
41.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 55:25
-
42.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 55:44
-
43.
Aurélien Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 57:14
-
44.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:00:23
-
45.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:02:37
-
46.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 1:02:40
-
47.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:10:39
-
48.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:11:49
-
49.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:13:06
-
50.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:14:25
-
51.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:14:33
-
52.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:15:49
-
53.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:16:07
-
54.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:18:46
-
55.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:18:49
-
56.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:18:58
-
57.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:19:33
-
58.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:20:56
-
59.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:20:56
-
60.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Lidl - Trek)
+ 1:21:29
-
61.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 1:21:59
-
62.
Matthew Dinham
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 1:24:07
-
63.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:24:43
-
64.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:25:10
-
65.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:26:45
-
66.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:27:16
-
67.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:27:26
-
68.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 1:27:55
-
69.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 1:30:44
-
70.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:31:51
-
71.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:32:27
-
72.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:33:08
-
73.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:33:44
-
74.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 1:35:49
-
75.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:38:09
-
76.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:39:06
-
77.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:39:25
-
78.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:39:32
-
79.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:39:54
-
80.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:40:19
-
81.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:40:22
-
82.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:45:51
-
83.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:46:05
-
84.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:47:57
-
85.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 1:48:36
-
86.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:49:50
-
87.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:50:07
-
88.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:50:43
-
89.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:51:05
-
90.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:51:15
-
91.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:51:25
-
92.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:51:55
-
93.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:53:17
-
94.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:57:05
-
95.
Rui Costa
(POR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 2:00:10
-
96.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:00:51
-
97.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:01:05
-
98.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:01:07
-
99.
Corbin Strong
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:02:32
-
100.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:02:50
-
101.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:03:03
-
102.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:04:01
-
103.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 2:05:16
-
104.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:05:22
-
105.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:07:05
-
106.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:07:08
-
107.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 2:07:48
-
108.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:08:31
-
109.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:09:18
-
110.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:10:08
-
111.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Lidl - Trek)
+ 2:10:52
-
112.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 2:11:29
-
113.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:11:59
-
114.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:14:31
-
115.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:16:36
-
116.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 2:16:41
-
117.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:17:20
-
118.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:17:57
-
119.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:18:38
-
120.
Torstein Træen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:18:59
-
121.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:19:00
-
122.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:19:14
-
123.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:21:26
-
124.
Ben Turner
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:22:04
-
125.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:22:25
-
126.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 2:22:31
-
127.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 2:24:55
-
128.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:25:52
-
129.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:26:10
-
130.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:27:00
-
131.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:27:35
-
132.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:27:52
-
133.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:27:58
-
134.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:30:46
-
135.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:31:23
-
136.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:32:41
-
137.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:33:21
-
138.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 2:33:38
-
139.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 2:35:17
-
140.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:35:20
-
141.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 2:36:23
-
142.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:42:03
-
143.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 2:42:07
-
144.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:42:50
-
145.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:44:42
-
146.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 2:45:04
-
147.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:45:08
-
148.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 2:45:19
-
149.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 2:45:39
-
150.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:46:27
-
151.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:47:48
-
152.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:48:27
-
153.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 2:48:34
-
154.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:49:19
-
155.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:49:22
-
156.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:51:58
-
157.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 2:52:36
-
158.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:52:42
-
159.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 2:53:30
-
160.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 2:55:47
-
161.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:58:23
-
162.
Cees Bol
(NED, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:59:19
-
163.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 2:59:22
-
164.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 2:59:22
-
165.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:00:54
-
166.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 3:06:05
-
167.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 3:12:09
Punktewertung
-
1.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
323
-
2.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
179
-
3.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
178
-
4.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
120
-
5.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
96
-
6.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
92
-
7.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
90
-
8.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
90
-
9.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
80
-
10.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
75
-
11.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
70
-
12.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
66
-
13.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
61
-
14.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
59
-
15.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
57
-
16.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
51
-
17.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
50
-
18.
Tobias Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
43
-
19.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
42
-
20.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
41
-
21.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
40
-
22.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
40
-
23.
Corbin Strong
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
40
-
24.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
40
-
25.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
39
-
26.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
39
-
27.
Adam Yates
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
38
-
28.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team Jayco AlUla)
38
-
29.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
38
-
30.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
38
-
31.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
37
-
32.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
37
-
33.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
34
-
34.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
33
-
35.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, EF Education-EasyPost)
32
-
36.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
32
-
37.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
32
-
38.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
31
-
39.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
31
-
40.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
31
-
41.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
29
-
42.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
29
-
43.
Clément Berthet
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
28
-
44.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
28
-
45.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
28
-
46.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
28
-
47.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
26
-
48.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
26
-
49.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
26
-
50.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
25
-
51.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
25
-
52.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
22
-
53.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
22
-
54.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
22
-
55.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
22
-
56.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
22
-
57.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
22
-
58.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
22
-
59.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
20
-
60.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
20
-
61.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
20
-
62.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team dsm - firmenich)
20
-
63.
Carlos Rodríguez
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
19
-
64.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
19
-
65.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
17
-
66.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
17
-
67.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
17
-
68.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
16
-
69.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
15
-
70.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
15
-
71.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
15
-
72.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
15
-
73.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
15
-
74.
Cees Bol
(NED, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
14
-
75.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
13
-
76.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
12
-
77.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
12
-
78.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
12
-
79.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
12
-
80.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
12
-
81.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
10
-
82.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
10
-
83.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
10
-
84.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Jayco AlUla)
10
-
85.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team Jayco AlUla)
10
-
86.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
9
-
87.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
9
-
88.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
9
-
89.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
9
-
90.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
8
-
91.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
7
-
92.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
7
-
93.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
6
-
94.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
6
-
95.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
6
-
96.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Cofidis)
6
-
97.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
5
-
98.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
5
-
99.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
4
-
100.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
4
-
101.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
4
-
102.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
4
-
103.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
3
-
104.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Lidl - Trek)
3
-
105.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
3
-
106.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
3
-
107.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
2
-
108.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
2
-
109.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
2
-
110.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Lidl - Trek)
2
-
111.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
2
-
112.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Team dsm - firmenich)
1
-
113.
Torstein Træen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
1
-
114.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
1
-
-.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
-13
Bergwertung
-
1.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
46
-
2.
Tobias Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
30
-
3.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
28
-
4.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
24
-
5.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
22
-
6.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
20
-
7.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
19
-
8.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
19
-
9.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
18
-
10.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
18
-
11.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
16
-
12.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
15
-
13.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
15
-
14.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
14
-
15.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
14
-
16.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
12
-
17.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
12
-
18.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
10
-
19.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
9
-
20.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
8
-
21.
Clément Berthet
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
8
-
22.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
6
-
23.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
5
-
24.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
5
-
25.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
5
-
26.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
4
-
27.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
4
-
28.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
4
-
29.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
3
-
30.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
3
-
31.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
3
-
32.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
2
-
33.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
2
-
34.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
2
-
35.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team Jayco AlUla)
2
-
36.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
2
-
37.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
2
-
38.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
2
-
39.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
1
-
40.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
1
-
41.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
1
-
42.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
1
-
43.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
44.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
1
-
45.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
46.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
1
-
47.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
1
-
48.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
1
-
49.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
1