Herren: Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
Rennen: Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 02.07.-06.07.2023
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Jhonatan Narváez
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
18:54:50
-
2.
Jason Osborne
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:41
-
3.
Jesús David Peña
(COL, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:45
-
4.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:00
-
5.
Pavel Sivakov
(FRA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:10
-
6.
Welay Hagos Berhe
(ETH, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:12
-
7.
George Bennett
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:17
-
8.
Luca Vergallito
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:21
-
9.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:26
-
10.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 1:26
-
11.
Colin Stüssi
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 1:31
-
12.
Felix Engelhardt
(GER, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:44
-
13.
Rudy Porter
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:51
-
14.
Martin Messner
(AUT, WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo)
+ 1:56
-
15.
Mathias Bregnhøj
(DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 2:02
-
16.
Simone Raccani
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:21
-
17.
Piotr Pekala
(POL, Santic - Wibatech)
+ 2:45
-
18.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, Team Hrinkow Advarics)
+ 2:51
-
19.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 3:27
-
20.
Michael Boros
(CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 3:28
-
21.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 3:39
-
22.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:44
-
23.
Jannis Peter
(GER, P&S Benotti)
+ 4:23
-
24.
Brandon Smith Rivera
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:18
-
25.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 5:39
-
26.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:55
-
27.
Piotr Bro?yna (POL, Voster ATS Team)
+ 8:28
-
28.
Johan Meens
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 9:18
-
29.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 9:32
-
30.
Szymon Tracz
(POL, Santic - Wibatech)
+ 9:58
-
31.
Miguel Heidemann
(GER, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 10:45
-
32.
Jonas Rapp
(GER, Team Hrinkow Advarics)
+ 12:10
-
33.
Filip ?eha
(CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 13:40
-
34.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 14:05
-
35.
Axel Laurance
(FRA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 14:25
-
36.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 14:48
-
37.
?OUPALÍK Adam (CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 15:24
-
38.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 16:23
-
39.
Emanuel Zangerle
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 17:19
-
40.
Aaron Van Der Beken
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 18:16
-
41.
Javier Serrano
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 20:09
-
42.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 20:13
-
43.
Kristjan Hocevar
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 22:23
-
44.
Mathias Reutimann (SUI, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 22:35
-
45.
Dominik Neuman
(CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 23:17
-
46.
Lukas Rüegg
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 25:02
-
47.
Tomáš P?idal
(CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 25:22
-
48.
Thomas Tichler
(AUT, WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo)
+ 25:40
-
49.
Mario Gamper
(AUT, Santic - Wibatech)
+ 26:30
-
50.
Jan Bárta
(CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 27:21
-
51.
Moran Vermeulen
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 27:40
-
52.
Jan Hugger
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 29:15
-
53.
Dominik Röber
(GER, P&S Benotti)
+ 29:35
-
54.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Voster ATS Team)
+ 29:45
-
55.
Riccardo Verza
(ITA, Team Hrinkow Advarics)
+ 30:09
-
56.
Lukas Meiler
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 30:20
-
57.
Daniel Federspiel
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 30:42
-
58.
Andreas Stokbro
(DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 31:24
-
59.
Michael Kukrle
(CZE, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 31:37
-
60.
Timon Loderer
(GER, Team Hrinkow Advarics)
+ 31:43
-
61.
Luca Dreßler
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 32:34
-
62.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 33:18
-
63.
Mat?j Zahálka (CZE, Elkov - Kasper)
+ 33:21
-
64.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 33:41
-
65.
Samuel Tuka
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 33:53
-
66.
Jakob Geßner
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 33:58
-
67.
Louis Blouwe
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 34:20
-
68.
Tilen Finkst
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 35:18
-
69.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 35:25
-
70.
Marco Schrettl
(AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 35:35
-
71.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 35:39
-
72.
Michael Vink
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 37:12
-
73.
Paul Buschek
(AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 37:51
-
74.
Artur Sowinski
(POL, Voster ATS Team)
+ 38:54
-
75.
Tobias Nolde
(GER, P&S Benotti)
+ 41:29
-
76.
Pirmin Benz
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 41:39
-
77.
Aljaž Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 42:50
-
78.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 42:56
-
79.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 43:02
-
80.
Philipp Hofbauer
(AUT, WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo)
+ 43:18
-
81.
Mateusz Kosta?ski (POL, Voster ATS Team)
+ 43:28
-
82.
Linus Rosner
(GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 44:02
-
83.
Žiga Horvat
(SLO, Team Hrinkow Advarics)
+ 44:32
-
84.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 44:37
-
85.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 44:46
-
86.
Jakob Schmidt
(GER, P&S Benotti)
+ 45:01
-
87.
Marvin Hammerschmid
(AUT, Team Hrinkow Advarics)
+ 45:34
-
88.
Nathan Vandepitte
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 45:56
-
89.
Pierre-Pascal Keup
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 46:10
-
90.
Luke Plapp
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 46:37
-
91.
Nick Bangert
(GER, P&S Benotti)
+ 46:50
-
92.
Maximilian Kabas
(AUT, WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo)
+ 49:14
-
93.
Filip Lohinský
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 52:07
-
94.
Patryk Stosz
(POL, Voster ATS Team)
+ 52:11
-
95.
Jonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER, Santic - Wibatech)
+ 52:48
-
96.
Stefan Brandlmeier
(GER, Santic - Wibatech)
+ 52:48
-
97.
Jon Knolle
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 52:51
-
98.
Fabian Schormair
(GER, Santic - Wibatech)
+ 53:47
-
99.
Dimitar Jovanoski
(FEHLER)
+ Adria Mobil
-
100.
Albert Gathemann
(GER, P&S Benotti)
+ 57:15
-
101.
David Martin
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 57:53
-
102.
Aljaž Turk
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 58:08
-
103.
Mateusz Grabis
(POL, Voster ATS Team)
+ 58:30
-
104.
Simen Evertsen-hegreberg
(NOR, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 58:44
-
105.
Stinus Bjerring Kaempe
(AUS, WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo)
+ 59:44
-
106.
Lukáš Kubis (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 1:00:02
-
107.
Felix Ritzinger
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 1:00:41
-
108.
Josef Dirnbauer
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 1:03:26
-
109.
Bartlomiej Proc
(POL, Santic - Wibatech)
+ 1:06:10
-
110.
Jakub Galovic (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 1:06:18
-
111.
Dominik Amann
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 1:06:45
-
112.
Oliver Knudsen
(DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:07:16
-
113.
Pavol Rovder
(SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 1:11:01
-
114.
David Preyler
(AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 1:11:11
-
115.
Matthew Dodd
(GBR, Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 1:13:33
-
116.
Luke Wilk
(GER, P&S Benotti)
+ 1:14:15
-
117.
Stefan Marbler
(AUT, WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo)
+ 1:17:12
-
118.
Romet Pajur
(EST, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 1:19:17
-
119.
Dávid Kasko (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 1:23:12