Herren: Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 16.06.2023
Strecke: Beveren - Beveren
Distanz: 15.2 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
0:17:09
-
2.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:18
-
6.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:19
-
8.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:26
-
9.
Cees Bol
(NED, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:28
-
10.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 0:30
-
11.
Logan Currie
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:31
-
12.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:32
-
13.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
14.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:34
-
15.
Mathias Vacek
(CZE, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:36
-
16.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:36
-
17.
Casper Van Uden
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 0:39
-
18.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:40
-
19.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:41
-
20.
Sander De Pestel
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:43
-
21.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:46
-
22.
Oded Kogut
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:46
-
23.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:50
-
24.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:50
-
25.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:51
-
26.
Hugo Page
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:57
-
27.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:57
-
28.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:57
-
29.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:58
-
30.
Rory Townsend
(IRL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 1:00
-
31.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:03
-
32.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 1:03
-
33.
Bart Lemmen
(NED, Human Powered Health)
+ 1:03
-
34.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 1:04
-
35.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:04
-
36.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 1:05
-
37.
James Fouché
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 1:06
-
38.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Human Powered Health)
+ 1:07
-
39.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 1:07
-
40.
Guillaume Visser
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 1:07
-
41.
Gleb Syritsa
(RUS, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:07
-
42.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:08
-
43.
Pim Ronhaar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 1:08
-
44.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:08
-
45.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 1:11
-
46.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:13
-
47.
Jacob Scott
(GBR, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 1:14
-
48.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:14
-
49.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:14
-
50.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 1:15
-
51.
Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:15
-
52.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:17
-
53.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:20
-
54.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:20
-
55.
Charlie Quarterman (GBR, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 1:21
-
56.
Marco Frigo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:24
-
57.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 1:24
-
58.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:24
-
59.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:25
-
60.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:25
-
61.
Peter Schulting
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 1:25
-
62.
Vincent Hoppezak
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 1:29
-
63.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 1:29
-
64.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:29
-
65.
Matthew Gibson
(GBR, Human Powered Health)
+ 1:30
-
66.
Ward Huybs
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 1:31
-
67.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:33
-
68.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:35
-
69.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:35
-
70.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:35
-
71.
Alex Colman
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 1:36
-
72.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 1:36
-
73.
William Blume Levy
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:37
-
74.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:38
-
75.
Yorben Lauryssen (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 1:38
-
76.
David Martin
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:40
-
77.
Jonas Geens (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:40
-
78.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:40
-
79.
Erik Nordsæter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:41
-
80.
Daan Mariën
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 1:42
-
81.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 1:43
-
82.
Ceriel Desal
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 1:44
-
83.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:44
-
84.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:45
-
85.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 1:46
-
86.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:46
-
87.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 1:47
-
88.
Luca Van Boven
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 1:47
-
89.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:50
-
90.
Vito Braet
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 1:51
-
91.
Scott Mcgill
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 1:51
-
92.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:52
-
93.
Ryan Kamp
(NED, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 1:52
-
94.
Asbjørn Hellemose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:53
-
95.
Stijn Daemen
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 1:54
-
96.
Kay De Bruyckere (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 1:55
-
97.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:57
-
98.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 1:58
-
99.
Ollie Jones
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 1:59
-
100.
Jochem Kerckhaert
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 1:59
-
101.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:00
-
102.
Thibau Nys
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:00
-
103.
August Jensen
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
+ 2:01
-
104.
Andrea Pietrobon
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:01
-
105.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 2:02
-
106.
Ryan Christensen
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 2:03
-
107.
Wessel Krul
(NED, Human Powered Health)
+ 2:03
-
108.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 2:05
-
109.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 2:06
-
110.
Michael Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 2:07
-
111.
Stian Fredheim
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:08
-
112.
Lucas Janssen
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 2:10
-
113.
Matyáš Kopecký
(CZE, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 2:12
-
114.
Stefano Gandin
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 2:13
-
115.
Lukas Vanderlinden
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 2:15
-
116.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 2:17
-
117.
Javier Serrano
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:17
-
118.
Barnabás Peák
(HUN, Human Powered Health)
+ 2:20
-
119.
Zak Coleman
(GBR, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 2:21
-
120.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 2:23
-
121.
Lorenzo Quartucci
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 2:23
-
122.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 2:23
-
123.
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:24
-
124.
Elias Maris
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 2:25
-
125.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 2:25
-
126.
Timo De Jong
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 2:25
-
127.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 2:25
-
128.
Filippo Ridolfo
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 2:29
-
129.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 2:30
-
130.
Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 2:31
-
131.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:32
-
132.
Hamish Beadle
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 2:33
-
133.
Dietmar Ledegen
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 2:34
-
134.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:41
-
135.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 2:45
-
136.
Samuele Zambelli
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 2:55
-
137.
David Haverdings (NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 2:56
-
138.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 2:59
-
139.
Jasper Haest
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 3:17
-
140.
Kobe Vanoverschelde
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 4:15
-
DNS.
Gil D'Heygere
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
7:47:29
-
2.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
7.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:32
-
8.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:34
-
9.
Mathias Vacek
(CZE, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:34
-
10.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:42
-
11.
Sander De Pestel
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:43
-
12.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:47
-
13.
Oded Kogut
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:47
-
14.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:51
-
15.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:51
-
16.
Hugo Page
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:58
-
17.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:58
-
18.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:58
-
19.
Rory Townsend
(IRL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 1:01
-
20.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:04
-
21.
Bart Lemmen
(NED, Human Powered Health)
+ 1:04
-
22.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Human Powered Health)
+ 1:08
-
23.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:09
-
24.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:14
-
25.
Jacob Scott
(GBR, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 1:15
-
26.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:15
-
27.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 1:16
-
28.
Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:16
-
29.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:21
-
30.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:25
-
31.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:26
-
32.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 1:30
-
33.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:35
-
34.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:36
-
35.
Erik Nordsæter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:42
-
36.
Ceriel Desal
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 1:45
-
37.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 1:47
-
38.
Vito Braet
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 1:52
-
39.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:55
-
40.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 1:59
-
41.
Ryan Christensen
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 2:04
-
42.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Lotto Dstny)
+ 2:07
-
43.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 2:23
-
44.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:42
-
45.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:44
-
46.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 2:45
-
47.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:56
-
48.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:13
-
49.
Ryan Kamp
(NED, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 3:23
-
50.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:27
-
51.
David Martin
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 4:25
-
52.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 5:54
-
53.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 6:38
-
54.
William Blume Levy
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:16
-
55.
Cees Bol
(NED, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 7:33
-
56.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 7:47
-
57.
Timo De Jong
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 7:49
-
58.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 8:16
-
59.
Logan Currie
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 10:41
-
60.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 11:01
-
61.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 11:08
-
62.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 11:14
-
63.
Gleb Syritsa
(RUS, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 11:17
-
64.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 11:21
-
65.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 11:32
-
66.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 11:34
-
67.
Alex Colman
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 11:46
-
68.
Scott Mcgill
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 11:47
-
69.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 11:49
-
70.
Jonas Geens (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 11:50
-
71.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 11:53
-
72.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 11:58
-
73.
Asbjørn Hellemose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 12:03
-
74.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 12:03
-
75.
Matthew Gibson
(GBR, Human Powered Health)
+ 12:07
-
76.
Jochem Kerckhaert
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 12:09
-
77.
Wessel Krul
(NED, Human Powered Health)
+ 12:13
-
78.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 12:16
-
79.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 12:30
-
80.
Casper Van Uden
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 12:59
-
81.
Marco Frigo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 13:31
-
82.
Pim Ronhaar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 13:42
-
83.
Elias Maris
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 15:19
-
84.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 15:46
-
85.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 16:37
-
86.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 16:38
-
87.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 16:41
-
88.
Peter Schulting
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 16:58
-
89.
Vincent Hoppezak
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 17:02
-
90.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 17:09
-
91.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 17:18
-
92.
Luca Van Boven
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 17:20
-
93.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 17:21
-
94.
Stijn Daemen
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 17:27
-
95.
Kay De Bruyckere (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 17:28
-
96.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 17:31
-
97.
August Jensen
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
+ 17:34
-
98.
Andrea Pietrobon
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 17:34
-
99.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 17:35
-
100.
Michael Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 17:40
-
101.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 17:43
-
102.
Lucas Janssen
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 17:43
-
103.
Matyáš Kopecký
(CZE, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 17:45
-
104.
Barnabás Peák
(HUN, Human Powered Health)
+ 17:53
-
105.
Zak Coleman
(GBR, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 17:54
-
106.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 17:56
-
107.
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 17:57
-
108.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 18:27
-
109.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 18:37
-
110.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 18:38
-
111.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 18:41
-
112.
James Fouché
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 19:03
-
113.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 19:19
-
114.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 19:37
-
115.
Thibau Nys
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 19:46
-
116.
Kobe Vanoverschelde
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 19:48
-
117.
Samuele Zambelli
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 20:09
-
118.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 21:44
-
119.
Guillaume Visser
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 22:26
-
120.
Ollie Jones
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 23:18
-
121.
Stefano Gandin
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 23:32
-
122.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 23:38
-
123.
Filippo Ridolfo
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 23:48
-
124.
Charlie Quarterman (GBR, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 24:21
-
125.
Jasper Haest
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 24:36
-
126.
Stian Fredheim
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 24:53
-
127.
Javier Serrano
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 25:17
-
128.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 25:25
-
129.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 25:30
-
130.
Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 25:31
-
131.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 25:59
-
132.
Yorben Lauryssen (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 27:51
-
133.
Daan Mariën
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 27:55
-
134.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 28:03
-
135.
Lukas Vanderlinden
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 28:28
-
136.
Lorenzo Quartucci
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 28:36
-
137.
Hamish Beadle
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 28:46
-
138.
Dietmar Ledegen
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 28:47
-
139.
Ward Huybs
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 29:10
-
140.
David Haverdings (NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 30:35