Herren: Route d’Occitanie (FRA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Route d’Occitanie (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 15.06.2023
Strecke: Narbonne - Gruissan
Distanz: 184.3 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
4:18:54
-
2.
Sandy Dujardin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Paul Penhoët
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Corbin Strong
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Luke Plapp
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Valentin Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Thomas Gachignard
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Roger Adrià
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Einer Augusto Rubio
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Alex Baudin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Cristián Rodríguez
(ESP, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Georg Steinhauser
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Ådne Holter
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Bastien Tronchon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:05
-
25.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:05
-
26.
Célestin Guillon
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:29
-
27.
Pablo Castrillo
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:44
-
28.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:44
-
29.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:44
-
30.
Enzo Paleni
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:44
-
31.
Nicolas Debeaumarché
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:44
-
32.
Simon Carr
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:44
-
33.
François Bidard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:44
-
34.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:44
-
35.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:44
-
36.
Léo Danès
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:44
-
37.
Jordan Jegat
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:44
-
38.
Ibai Azurmendi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:44
-
39.
Diego Andrés Camargo
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:44
-
40.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:44
-
41.
Orluis Aular
(VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:44
-
42.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:44
-
43.
Alan Jousseaume
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:44
-
44.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:44
-
45.
Pelayo Sánchez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:44
-
46.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:44
-
47.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:44
-
48.
José Félix Parra
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:44
-
49.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:44
-
50.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:44
-
51.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:44
-
52.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:44
-
53.
Jean-Louis Le Ny
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:44
-
54.
Brandon Smith Rivera
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:44
-
55.
Lorenzo Germani
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:44
-
56.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:44
-
57.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:44
-
58.
Johannes Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:44
-
59.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:44
-
60.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:44
-
61.
Abel Balderstone
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:44
-
62.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:44
-
63.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:44
-
64.
Enekoitz Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:44
-
65.
Maxime Jarnet
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:44
-
66.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:44
-
67.
Joris Delbove
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:44
-
68.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:44
-
69.
Stephen Williams
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:44
-
70.
Élie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:44
-
71.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:19
-
72.
Calum Johnston
(GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:24
-
73.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:24
-
74.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:24
-
75.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 2:24
-
76.
Carlos García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 3:21
-
77.
Maximilien Juillard
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 3:21
-
78.
Vinicius Rangel
(BRA, Movistar Team)
+ 4:00
-
79.
Hugo Toumire
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:00
-
80.
Théo Delacroix
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 4:00
-
81.
Alessandro Verre
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:06
-
82.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 4:06
-
83.
Bram Welten
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:17
-
84.
?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 5:30
-
85.
Mario Aparicio
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 5:30
-
86.
Joshua Tarling
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:30
-
87.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 5:30
-
88.
Marcus Sander Hansen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:30
-
89.
Enzo Boulet
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 10:00
-
90.
Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen
(DEN, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 10:00
-
91.
Larry Valvasori
(LUX, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 10:00
-
92.
Asier Etxeberria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 10:00
-
93.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 10:00
-
94.
Tom Mainguenaud
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 10:00
-
95.
Eric Antonio Fagundez
(URU, Burgos-BH)
+ 10:00
-
96.
Iñigo Elosegui
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 10:00
-
97.
Thomas Devaux
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 10:00
-
98.
Jon Agirre
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 10:00
-
99.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 10:00
-
100.
Josu Etxeberria
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 10:00
-
101.
Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 10:00
-
102.
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 10:00
-
103.
Jacob Hindsgaul
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:00
-
104.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 10:00
-
105.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 10:00
-
106.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:00
-
107.
Yaël Joalland
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 10:00
-
108.
Abner González
(PUR, Movistar Team)
+ 10:00
-
109.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 10:00
-
110.
Andrea Mifsud
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 10:00
-
111.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 10:00
-
112.
Axel Mariault
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 10:00
-
113.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 10:00
-
114.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 14:01
-
115.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 14:01
-
116.
Ángel Madrazo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 15:13
-
117.
Magnus Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:13
-
118.
Thomas Champion
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 15:13
-
119.
Paul Hennequin
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 15:13
-
DNF.
Michael Leonard
(CAN, INEOS Grenadiers)
-
DNF.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Peio Goikoetxea
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNS.
Idar Andersen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
4:18:44
-
2.
Sandy Dujardin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Paul Penhoët
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Luke Plapp
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Corbin Strong
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Valentin Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Thomas Gachignard
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Roger Adrià
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Einer Augusto Rubio
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Alex Baudin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Cristián Rodríguez
(ESP, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Georg Steinhauser
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Ådne Holter
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Bastien Tronchon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:15
-
25.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:15
-
26.
Célestin Guillon
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:39
-
27.
Léo Danès
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:53
-
28.
Pablo Castrillo
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:54
-
29.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:54
-
30.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:54
-
31.
Enzo Paleni
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:54
-
32.
Nicolas Debeaumarché
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:54
-
33.
Simon Carr
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:54
-
34.
François Bidard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:54
-
35.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:54
-
36.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:54
-
37.
Jordan Jegat
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:54
-
38.
Ibai Azurmendi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:54
-
39.
Diego Andrés Camargo
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:54
-
40.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:54
-
41.
Orluis Aular
(VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:54
-
42.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:54
-
43.
Alan Jousseaume
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:54
-
44.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:54
-
45.
Pelayo Sánchez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:54
-
46.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:54
-
47.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:54
-
48.
José Félix Parra
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:54
-
49.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:54
-
50.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:54
-
51.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:54
-
52.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:54
-
53.
Jean-Louis Le Ny
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:54
-
54.
Brandon Smith Rivera
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:54
-
55.
Lorenzo Germani
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:54
-
56.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:54
-
57.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:54
-
58.
Johannes Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
59.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:54
-
60.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:54
-
61.
Abel Balderstone
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:54
-
62.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:54
-
63.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:54
-
64.
Enekoitz Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:54
-
65.
Maxime Jarnet
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:54
-
66.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:54
-
67.
Joris Delbove
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:54
-
68.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:54
-
69.
Stephen Williams
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:54
-
70.
Élie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:54
-
71.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:29
-
72.
Calum Johnston
(GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:34
-
73.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:34
-
74.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:34
-
75.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 2:34
-
76.
Carlos García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 3:30
-
77.
Maximilien Juillard
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 3:31
-
78.
Vinicius Rangel
(BRA, Movistar Team)
+ 4:10
-
79.
Hugo Toumire
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:10
-
80.
Théo Delacroix
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 4:10
-
81.
Alessandro Verre
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:16
-
82.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 4:16
-
83.
Bram Welten
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:27
-
85.
Mario Aparicio
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 5:40
-
86.
Joshua Tarling
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:40
-
87.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 5:40
-
88.
Marcus Sander Hansen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:40
-
89.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 10:08
-
90.
Enzo Boulet
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 10:10
-
91.
Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen
(DEN, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 10:10
-
92.
Larry Valvasori
(LUX, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 10:10
-
93.
Asier Etxeberria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 10:10
-
94.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 10:10
-
95.
Tom Mainguenaud
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 10:10
-
96.
Eric Antonio Fagundez
(URU, Burgos-BH)
+ 10:10
-
97.
Iñigo Elosegui
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 10:10
-
98.
Thomas Devaux
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 10:10
-
99.
Jon Agirre
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 10:10
-
100.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 10:10
-
101.
Josu Etxeberria
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 10:10
-
102.
Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 10:10
-
103.
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 10:10
-
104.
Jacob Hindsgaul
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:10
-
105.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 10:10
-
106.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 10:10
-
107.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:10
-
108.
Yaël Joalland
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 10:10
-
109.
Abner González
(PUR, Movistar Team)
+ 10:10
-
110.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 10:10
-
111.
Andrea Mifsud
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 10:10
-
112.
Axel Mariault
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 10:10
-
113.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 10:10
-
114.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 14:11
-
115.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 14:11
-
116.
Ángel Madrazo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 15:23
-
117.
Magnus Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:23
-
118.
Thomas Champion
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 15:23
-
119.
Paul Hennequin
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 15:23