Herren: Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 15.06.2023
Strecke: Merelbeke - Knokke-Heist
Distanz: 175.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Soudal - Quick Step)
3:52:07
-
2.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Rory Townsend
(IRL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Oded Kogut
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Vito Braet
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Scott Mcgill
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
19.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Ryan Christensen
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Gleb Syritsa
(RUS, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Alex Colman
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Mathias Vacek
(CZE, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 0:00
-
33.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Hugo Page
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Sander De Pestel
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Bart Lemmen
(NED, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Asbjørn Hellemose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Jacob Scott
(GBR, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Ceriel Desal
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Jonas Geens (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 0:00
-
58.
Logan Currie
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Erik Nordsæter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Wessel Krul
(NED, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Jochem Kerckhaert
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:19
-
66.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:19
-
67.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 0:19
-
68.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:27
-
69.
Matthew Gibson
(GBR, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:27
-
70.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:27
-
71.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:39
-
72.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:50
-
73.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:00
-
74.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:00
-
75.
Ryan Kamp
(NED, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 1:30
-
76.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:34
-
77.
Thibau Nys
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:50
-
78.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:55
-
79.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 2:01
-
80.
James Fouché
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 2:01
-
81.
Casper Van Uden
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 2:10
-
82.
Pim Ronhaar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 2:24
-
83.
David Martin
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:44
-
84.
Elias Maris
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 2:44
-
85.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 5:23
-
86.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 5:23
-
87.
Michael Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 5:23
-
88.
Stefano Gandin
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 5:23
-
89.
Barnabás Peák
(HUN, Human Powered Health)
+ 5:23
-
90.
Andrea Pietrobon
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 5:23
-
91.
Stijn Daemen
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 5:23
-
92.
Jasper Haest
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 5:23
-
93.
Vincent Hoppezak
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 5:23
-
94.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 5:23
-
95.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 5:23
-
96.
August Jensen
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
+ 5:23
-
97.
Zak Coleman
(GBR, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 5:23
-
98.
Guillaume Visser
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 5:23
-
99.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 5:23
-
100.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 5:23
-
101.
Marco Frigo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 5:23
-
102.
Filippo Ridolfo
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 5:23
-
103.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 5:23
-
104.
Ollie Jones
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 5:23
-
105.
Lucas Janssen
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 5:23
-
106.
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 5:23
-
107.
Timo De Jong
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 5:23
-
108.
Kay De Bruyckere (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 5:23
-
109.
Peter Schulting
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 5:23
-
110.
Kobe Vanoverschelde
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 5:23
-
111.
Gil D'Heygere
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 5:23
-
112.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 5:23
-
113.
Matyáš Kopecký
(CZE, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 5:23
-
114.
Stian Fredheim
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:23
-
115.
William Blume Levy
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:23
-
116.
Luca Van Boven
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 5:23
-
117.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 5:23
-
118.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 5:23
-
119.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 5:50
-
120.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 5:50
-
121.
Samuele Zambelli
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 7:04
-
122.
Javier Serrano
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 7:04
-
123.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 7:04
-
124.
Charlie Quarterman (GBR, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 7:04
-
125.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 7:04
-
126.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 7:04
-
127.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 7:04
-
128.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 7:04
-
129.
Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 7:04
-
130.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 7:04
-
131.
Cees Bol
(NED, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 7:04
-
132.
Yorben Lauryssen (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 10:17
-
133.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 10:17
-
134.
Dietmar Ledegen
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 10:17
-
135.
David Haverdings (NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 10:17
-
136.
Lorenzo Quartucci
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 10:17
-
137.
Hamish Beadle
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 10:17
-
138.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 10:17
-
139.
Lukas Vanderlinden
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 10:17
-
140.
Daan Mariën
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 10:17
-
141.
Ward Huybs
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 10:17
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Soudal - Quick Step)
7:30:05
-
2.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Mathias Vacek
(CZE, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:13
-
9.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:15
-
11.
Sander De Pestel
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:15
-
12.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
13.
Oded Kogut
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:16
-
14.
Rory Townsend
(IRL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:16
-
15.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:16
-
16.
Vito Braet
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:16
-
17.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 0:16
-
18.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
19.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:16
-
20.
Ryan Christensen
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:16
-
21.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:16
-
22.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:16
-
23.
Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:16
-
24.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
25.
Bart Lemmen
(NED, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:16
-
26.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:16
-
27.
Hugo Page
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:16
-
28.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:16
-
29.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:16
-
30.
Ceriel Desal
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:16
-
31.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:16
-
32.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:16
-
33.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:16
-
34.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:16
-
35.
Jacob Scott
(GBR, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:16
-
36.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:16
-
37.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:16
-
38.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:16
-
39.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:16
-
40.
Erik Nordsæter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
41.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:38
-
42.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:43
-
43.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:56
-
44.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:00
-
45.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:26
-
46.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 1:31
-
47.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:36
-
48.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:38
-
49.
Ryan Kamp
(NED, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 1:46
-
50.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:56
-
51.
David Martin
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 3:00
-
52.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 5:39
-
53.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 5:39
-
54.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 5:39
-
55.
Timo De Jong
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 5:39
-
56.
William Blume Levy
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:54
-
57.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 6:06
-
58.
Cees Bol
(NED, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 7:20
-
59.
Scott Mcgill
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 10:11
-
60.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 10:25
-
61.
Gleb Syritsa
(RUS, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 10:25
-
62.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 10:25
-
63.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 10:25
-
64.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 10:25
-
65.
Asbjørn Hellemose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 10:25
-
66.
Alex Colman
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 10:25
-
67.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 10:25
-
68.
Jochem Kerckhaert
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 10:25
-
69.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 10:25
-
70.
Jonas Geens (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 10:25
-
71.
Logan Currie
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 10:25
-
72.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 10:25
-
73.
Wessel Krul
(NED, Human Powered Health)
+ 10:25
-
74.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 10:44
-
75.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 10:44
-
76.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 10:44
-
77.
Matthew Gibson
(GBR, Human Powered Health)
+ 10:52
-
78.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 11:59
-
79.
Marco Frigo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 12:22
-
80.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 12:26
-
81.
Casper Van Uden
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 12:35
-
82.
Pim Ronhaar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 12:49
-
83.
Elias Maris
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 13:09
-
84.
Stijn Daemen
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 15:48
-
85.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 15:48
-
86.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 15:48
-
87.
August Jensen
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
+ 15:48
-
88.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 15:48
-
89.
Vincent Hoppezak
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 15:48
-
90.
Andrea Pietrobon
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 15:48
-
91.
Zak Coleman
(GBR, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 15:48
-
92.
Barnabás Peák
(HUN, Human Powered Health)
+ 15:48
-
93.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 15:48
-
94.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 15:48
-
95.
Lucas Janssen
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 15:48
-
96.
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 15:48
-
97.
Michael Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 15:48
-
98.
Kobe Vanoverschelde
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 15:48
-
99.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 15:48
-
100.
Peter Schulting
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 15:48
-
101.
Kay De Bruyckere (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 15:48
-
102.
Luca Van Boven
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 15:48
-
103.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 15:48
-
104.
Matyáš Kopecký
(CZE, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 15:48
-
105.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 16:11
-
106.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 16:11
-
107.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 16:11
-
108.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 16:11
-
109.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 16:11
-
110.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 16:11
-
111.
Samuele Zambelli
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 17:29
-
112.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 17:29
-
113.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 17:29
-
114.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 17:29
-
115.
Thibau Nys
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 18:01
-
116.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 18:06
-
117.
James Fouché
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 18:12
-
118.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 20:42
-
119.
Jasper Haest
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 21:34
-
120.
Guillaume Visser
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 21:34
-
121.
Ollie Jones
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 21:34
-
122.
Stefano Gandin
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 21:34
-
123.
Filippo Ridolfo
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 21:34
-
124.
Gil D'Heygere
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 21:34
-
125.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 22:01
-
126.
Stian Fredheim
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 23:00
-
127.
Javier Serrano
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 23:15
-
128.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 23:15
-
129.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 23:15
-
130.
Charlie Quarterman (GBR, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 23:15
-
131.
Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 23:15
-
132.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 23:15
-
133.
Yorben Lauryssen (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 26:28
-
134.
Lukas Vanderlinden
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 26:28
-
135.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 26:28
-
136.
Daan Mariën
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 26:28
-
137.
Dietmar Ledegen
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 26:28
-
138.
Hamish Beadle
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 26:28
-
139.
Lorenzo Quartucci
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 26:28
-
140.
David Haverdings (NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 27:54
-
141.
Ward Huybs
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 27:54