Herren: Criterium du Dauphine Libere (FRA)
Rennen: 7. Etappe Criterium du Dauphine Libere (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 10.06.2023
Strecke: Porte-de-Savoie - Col de la Croix de Fer
Distanz: 147.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
4:15:47
-
2.
Adam Yates
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:41
-
3.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:53
-
4.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:04
-
5.
Max Poole
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 1:10
-
6.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:10
-
7.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:10
-
8.
Torstein Træen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:10
-
9.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:10
-
10.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:10
-
11.
Carlos Rodríguez
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:10
-
12.
Lenny Martinez
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:16
-
13.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:20
-
14.
Egan Bernal
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:27
-
15.
Tobias Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:46
-
16.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:48
-
17.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:55
-
18.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:10
-
19.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:15
-
20.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:49
-
21.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:49
-
22.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:49
-
23.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:01
-
24.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:21
-
25.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:32
-
26.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:32
-
27.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:47
-
28.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:50
-
29.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:57
-
30.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:20
-
31.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 5:46
-
32.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 6:18
-
33.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:53
-
34.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:53
-
35.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 7:33
-
36.
Sean Quinn
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 7:56
-
37.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 8:45
-
38.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:42
-
39.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 10:34
-
40.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 10:34
-
41.
Anders Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:40
-
42.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 11:26
-
43.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 11:26
-
44.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 11:41
-
45.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:40
-
46.
Edoardo Zambanini
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 13:16
-
47.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 14:18
-
48.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 14:27
-
49.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:59
-
50.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 14:59
-
51.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 15:13
-
52.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 15:13
-
53.
Marco Brenner
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 17:58
-
54.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 18:05
-
55.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 20:04
-
56.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 20:04
-
57.
Reuben Thompson
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 20:04
-
58.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 20:27
-
59.
Oscar Onley
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 21:35
-
60.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 23:26
-
61.
Harrison Wood
(GBR, Cofidis)
+ 28:02
-
62.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 28:02
-
63.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 28:02
-
64.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 28:02
-
65.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 28:30
-
66.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 29:00
-
67.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 29:00
-
68.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 29:16
-
69.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 29:16
-
70.
Gianmarco Garofoli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 29:16
-
71.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 29:16
-
72.
Fredrik Dversnes
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 29:16
-
73.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 29:16
-
74.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 29:16
-
75.
Ethan Vernon
(GBR, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 29:16
-
76.
Martin Urianstad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 29:16
-
77.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 29:16
-
78.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 29:16
-
79.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 29:16
-
80.
Andrea Piccolo
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 29:16
-
81.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 29:16
-
82.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 29:16
-
83.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 29:16
-
84.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 29:16
-
85.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 29:16
-
86.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 29:16
-
87.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 29:16
-
88.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 29:16
-
89.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 29:16
-
90.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 29:16
-
91.
Lorenzo Milesi
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 29:16
-
92.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 29:16
-
93.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 29:16
-
94.
Madis Mihkels
(EST, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 29:16
-
95.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 29:16
-
96.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 29:16
-
97.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 29:16
-
98.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 29:16
-
99.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 29:16
-
100.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 29:16
-
101.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 29:16
-
102.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 29:16
-
103.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 29:16
-
104.
Jason Osborne
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 29:16
-
105.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 29:16
-
106.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 29:16
-
107.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 29:16
-
108.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 29:16
-
109.
Leon Heinschke
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 29:23
-
110.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 29:33
-
111.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 29:46
-
112.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 29:46
-
113.
Matevž Govekar
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 29:46
-
114.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 30:03
-
115.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 30:41
-
116.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 30:45
-
117.
Eddy Finé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 30:53
-
118.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 30:53
-
119.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 30:53
-
120.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 30:53
-
121.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 31:51
-
122.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 31:59
-
123.
Mattéo Vercher
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 31:59
-
124.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 31:59
-
125.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 31:59
-
126.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 31:59
-
127.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 31:59
-
DNF.
Rune Herregodts
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
-
DNF.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNS.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
DNS.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
25:22:18
-
2.
Adam Yates
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:11
-
3.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:24
-
4.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:36
-
5.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:04
-
6.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:27
-
7.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 3:48
-
8.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:14
-
9.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 4:19
-
10.
Torstein Træen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:21
-
11.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 4:31
-
12.
Max Poole
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 4:32
-
13.
Carlos Rodríguez
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:33
-
14.
Egan Bernal
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:43
-
15.
Tobias Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:53
-
16.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 5:26
-
17.
Lenny Martinez
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:35
-
18.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 5:36
-
19.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 6:10
-
20.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:43
-
21.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:48
-
22.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:58
-
23.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 7:40
-
24.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 8:11
-
25.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:58
-
26.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 9:50
-
27.
Sean Quinn
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 11:45
-
28.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 12:46
-
29.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 15:10
-
30.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 15:20
-
31.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 16:20
-
32.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 17:50
-
33.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 18:10
-
34.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 18:54
-
35.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 19:24
-
36.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 19:34
-
37.
Edoardo Zambanini
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 20:50
-
38.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Lotto Dstny)
+ 23:44
-
39.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 24:36
-
40.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 25:34
-
41.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 26:27
-
42.
Oscar Onley
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 26:57
-
43.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 27:13
-
44.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 29:22
-
45.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 32:21
-
46.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 32:23
-
47.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 32:33
-
48.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 34:14
-
49.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 34:56
-
50.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 35:12
-
51.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 35:56
-
52.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 36:30
-
53.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 40:26
-
54.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 42:17
-
55.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 42:22
-
56.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 42:46
-
57.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 42:46
-
58.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 43:28
-
59.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 45:09
-
60.
Jason Osborne
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 45:38
-
61.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 46:25
-
62.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 46:38
-
63.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 46:54
-
64.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 48:03
-
65.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 49:06
-
66.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 49:15
-
67.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 49:15
-
68.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 49:18
-
69.
Harrison Wood
(GBR, Cofidis)
+ 49:21
-
70.
Gianmarco Garofoli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 49:31
-
71.
Marco Brenner
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 50:17
-
72.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 50:24
-
73.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 51:32
-
74.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 51:42
-
75.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 52:31
-
76.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 53:32
-
77.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 54:12
-
78.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 55:23
-
79.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 55:39
-
80.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 55:42
-
81.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 56:06
-
82.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 56:14
-
83.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 57:01
-
84.
Reuben Thompson
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 57:25
-
85.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 57:38
-
86.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 57:47
-
87.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 57:53
-
88.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 58:03
-
89.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:00:01
-
90.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:00:01
-
91.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:00:40
-
92.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:01:43
-
93.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:02:07
-
94.
Anders Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:02:09
-
95.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:02:13
-
96.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:02:15
-
97.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:03:42
-
98.
Madis Mihkels
(EST, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:03:48
-
99.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:04:13
-
100.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:05:11
-
101.
Martin Urianstad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:05:14
-
102.
Eddy Finé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:05:25
-
103.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:05:30
-
104.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:05:59
-
105.
Andrea Piccolo
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:06:18
-
106.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:06:20
-
107.
Leon Heinschke
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 1:06:32
-
108.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:07:49
-
109.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:08:28
-
110.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 1:08:55
-
111.
Lorenzo Milesi
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 1:09:21
-
112.
Mattéo Vercher
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:12:44
-
113.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:12:51
-
114.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:13:41
-
115.
Fredrik Dversnes
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:15:08
-
116.
Ethan Vernon
(GBR, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:15:22
-
117.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:16:06
-
118.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:16:43
-
119.
Matevž Govekar
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:17:14
-
120.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:17:48
-
121.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:18:02
-
122.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:18:35
-
123.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:19:45
-
124.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:26:21
-
125.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:26:35
-
126.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:31:03
-
127.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:32:25