Herren: Tour du Finistere (FRA)
Rennen: Tour du Finistere (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 13.05.2023
Strecke: Saint-Évarzec - Quimper
Distanz: 193.3 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Paul Penhoët
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
4:46:22
-
2.
Sandy Dujardin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Louis Barré
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Romain Grégoire
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Jordan Jegat
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Xabier Berasategi (ESP)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Thomas Gachignard
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Pau Miquel
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Carlos Canal
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Jean-Louis Le Ny
(FRA)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Jordi López
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:06
-
22.
Francisco Galván (ESP)
+ 0:06
-
23.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:08
-
24.
Lenaic Langella
(FRA, Team Ecoflo Chronos)
+ 0:11
-
25.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:12
-
26.
Liam Slock
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:12
-
27.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:12
-
28.
Jacob Hindsgaul
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
29.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:15
-
30.
Léo Danès
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:15
-
31.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:15
-
32.
Élie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:17
-
33.
Yaël Joalland
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:20
-
34.
Noa Isidore
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:22
-
35.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:25
-
36.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:25
-
37.
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
(ECU)
+ 0:30
-
38.
Edo Goldstein
(ISR, Team Ecoflo Chronos)
+ 0:30
-
39.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:34
-
40.
Ådne Holter
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
41.
Lorenzo Germani
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:34
-
42.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:40
-
43.
Antoine Raugel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:40
-
44.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:43
-
45.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA)
+ 0:44
-
46.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:44
-
47.
Stian Fredheim
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:44
-
48.
Aaron Van Der Beken
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:44
-
49.
Joel Nicolau
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:44
-
50.
Álex Jaime (ESP)
+ 0:44
-
51.
Johannes Adamietz
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:44
-
52.
Magnus Brynsrud
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:44
-
53.
Magnus Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:44
-
54.
Luke Valenti
(CAN, Team Ecoflo Chronos)
+ 0:51
-
55.
Enekoitz Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:52
-
56.
Nicolas Rivard
(CAN, Team Ecoflo Chronos)
+ 0:53
-
57.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:53
-
58.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:53
-
59.
Mathis Le Berre
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:55
-
60.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:55
-
61.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:55
-
62.
Nicolas Debeaumarché
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 1:00
-
63.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:00
-
64.
Samuel Watson
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:12
-
65.
Cédric Van Raemdonck
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:14
-
66.
Fredrik Dversnes
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:14
-
67.
Valentin Retailleau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:15
-
68.
Bastien Tronchon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:25
-
69.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:25
-
70.
Jon Barrenetxea
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:33
-
71.
Mattéo Vercher
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:18
-
72.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:47
-
73.
Laurence Pithie
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:56
-
74.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 3:59
-
75.
Eddy Le Huitouze
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:37
-
76.
Iñigo Elosegui
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 4:38
-
77.
Harrison Wood
(GBR, Cofidis)
+ 5:06
-
78.
Luca Van Boven
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 6:19
-
79.
Félix Hamel
(CAN, Team Ecoflo Chronos)
+ 6:19
-
80.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP)
+ 7:03
-
81.
Iker Ballarin
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 7:03
-
82.
Matisse Julien
(CAN, Team Ecoflo Chronos)
+ 12:46
-
DNF.
Paul Hennequin
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
-
DNF.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Carlos García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
-
DNF.
Thomas Devaux
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
-
DNF.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Joseba López
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Hubert Grygowski
(POL, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
-
DNF.
Larry Valvasori
(LUX, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
-
DNF.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Ronan Augé
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Andoni López De Abetxuko
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Julian Lino
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
-
DNF.
Louis Coqueret
(FRA, Team Ecoflo Chronos)
-
DNF.
Andre Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Mikel Retegi
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Lucas Bourgoyne
(USA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
-
DNF.
Florian Rapiteau
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
-
DNF.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Calum Johnston
(GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Peio Goikoetxea
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)