Herren: Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo (ESP)
Rennen: Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 28.04.-30.04.2023
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
12:42:33
-
2.
Einer Augusto Rubio
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:31
-
3.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:33
-
4.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
5.
Steff Cras
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:44
-
6.
Roger Adrià
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:44
-
7.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:48
-
8.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 0:48
-
9.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:48
-
10.
Fernando Tercero
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:59
-
11.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:05
-
12.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:52
-
13.
Pelayo Sánchez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:51
-
14.
Luis Ángel Maté
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:14
-
15.
Txomin Juaristi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:47
-
16.
José Félix Parra
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 4:45
-
17.
Ander Okamika
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 5:12
-
18.
Abel Balderstone
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 6:01
-
19.
Jon Agirre
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 6:42
-
20.
Jesus Del Pino
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 8:14
-
21.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:42
-
22.
Iván Moreno (ESP, Global 6 Cycling)
+ 8:53
-
23.
Orluis Aular
(VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 10:32
-
24.
Ibai Azurmendi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:30
-
25.
Pablo Castrillo
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 12:40
-
26.
Jose Luis Faura
(ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 12:44
-
27.
Marcel Camprubi
(ESP, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:06
-
28.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 14:33
-
29.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 15:14
-
30.
Jon Barrenetxea
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 15:19
-
31.
Emanuel Duarte
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 17:07
-
32.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 17:07
-
33.
Alan Jousseaume
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 18:08
-
34.
Fabio Christen
(SUI, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:46
-
35.
Ángel Madrazo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 18:46
-
36.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 20:09
-
37.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 20:53
-
38.
Jose Maria Garcia
(ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 20:53
-
39.
Daniel Viegas
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 21:16
-
40.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 24:25
-
41.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 24:43
-
42.
José Mendes
(POR, NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team )
+ 26:16
-
43.
Fernando Barceló
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 26:57
-
44.
Jordi López
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 27:00
-
45.
Alejandro Ropero
(ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 27:05
-
46.
Alex Martín
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 27:17
-
47.
Vicente García De Mateos
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 27:58
-
48.
David Lozano
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 28:07
-
49.
Pedro Pinto
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 28:56
-
50.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 28:56
-
51.
Aleksandr Grigorev
(RUS, Efapel Cycling)
+ 31:38
-
52.
Mattéo Vercher
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 32:38
-
53.
Francisco Guerreiro
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 33:06
-
54.
Josh Kench (NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 33:20
-
55.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 33:25
-
56.
Mark Stewart
(GBR, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 33:53
-
57.
Ollie Jones
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 34:09
-
58.
Joseba López
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 35:33
-
59.
Abner González
(PUR, Movistar Team)
+ 37:16
-
60.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 38:17
-
61.
Alejandro Franco
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 39:12
-
62.
Lluís Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 39:34
-
63.
Xavier Cañellas (ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 39:34
-
64.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Efapel Cycling)
+ 39:34
-
65.
Alex Molenaar
(NED, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 39:48
-
66.
Carlos Iván Oyarzún
(CHI, Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho)
+ 40:52
-
67.
Jacob Scott
(GBR, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 42:23
-
68.
Iker Ballarin
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 42:36
-
69.
Vinicius Rangel
(BRA, Movistar Team)
+ 45:29
-
70.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 46:43
-
71.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 46:47
-
72.
Alessandro Fancellu
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 49:44
-
73.
Diego Pablo Sevilla
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 49:44
-
74.
Nícolas Sessler
(BRA, Global 6 Cycling)
+ 53:00
-
75.
James Oram
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 53:04
-
76.
Paul Wright
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 53:04
-
77.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 53:07
-
78.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 55:30
-
79.
Eugenio Sánchez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 57:19
-
80.
Héctor Carretero
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 57:19
-
81.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 57:19
-
82.
Rodrigo Alvarez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 57:19
-
83.
Jan Dunnewind
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:01:15
-
84.
Victor Martinez
(ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 1:05:51
-
85.
José María Martín
(ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 1:06:09
-
86.
Daniel Ven Cariño
(PHI, NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team )
+ 1:14:09
-
87.
Márcio Barbosa
(POR, NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team )
+ 1:14:09
-
88.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:15:14
-
89.
Gabriel Muller
(FRA, Global 6 Cycling)
+ 1:15:28