Herren: Amstel Gold Race (NED)
Rennen: Amstel Gold Race (NED)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 16.04.2023
Strecke: Maastricht - Berg en Terblijt
Distanz: 253.6 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
6:02:02
-
2.
Ben Healy
(IRL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:38
-
3.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:14
-
4.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Dstny)
+ 2:14
-
5.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:14
-
6.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 3:14
-
7.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:14
-
8.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:14
-
9.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:14
-
10.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:14
-
11.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:14
-
12.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:14
-
13.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:14
-
14.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:14
-
15.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:16
-
16.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:16
-
17.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 3:40
-
18.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:40
-
19.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:40
-
20.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:40
-
21.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:40
-
22.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:42
-
23.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 3:49
-
24.
Sandy Dujardin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:06
-
25.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 4:06
-
26.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:06
-
27.
Matthew Dinham
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 4:06
-
28.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:06
-
29.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:06
-
30.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:06
-
31.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:06
-
32.
Rui Costa
(POR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 4:06
-
33.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 4:06
-
34.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:06
-
35.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:06
-
36.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:06
-
37.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 5:02
-
38.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 6:17
-
39.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 6:17
-
40.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 6:17
-
41.
Gonzalo Serrano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:26
-
42.
Arthur Kluckers
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:26
-
43.
Kamiel Bonneu
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 8:26
-
44.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Team DSM)
+ 8:26
-
45.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:33
-
46.
Magnus Sheffield
(USA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 10:30
-
47.
Louis Barré
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 10:30
-
48.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:30
-
49.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 10:30
-
50.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 10:30
-
51.
Giovanni Aleotti
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 10:30
-
52.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:30
-
53.
Ide Schelling
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 10:30
-
54.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 10:30
-
55.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 10:34
-
56.
Fredrik Dversnes
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:36
-
57.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 10:36
-
58.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:36
-
59.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 10:36
-
60.
Elias Maris
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 10:36
-
61.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 10:36
-
62.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 10:36
-
63.
Nils Brun
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:36
-
64.
José Joaquín Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:36
-
65.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 10:36
-
66.
Andrea Piccolo
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 10:36
-
67.
Connor Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 10:36
-
68.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 10:36
-
69.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 10:36
-
70.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 10:36
-
71.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 10:36
-
72.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 10:36
-
73.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 10:36
-
74.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 10:36
-
75.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 10:36
-
76.
Tobias Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:36
-
77.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 10:36
-
DNF.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
-
DNF.
Fran Miholjevic
(CRO, Bahrain - Victorious)
-
DNF.
Alex Colman
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Leon Heinschke
(GER, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Andre Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
-
DNF.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
-
DNF.
Aloïs Charrin
(FRA, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Soudal - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Zden?k stybar (CZE, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
DNF.
Mathias Vacek
(CZE, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Valentin Retailleau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Milan
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
-
DNF.
Thomas Bonnet
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
-
DNF.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Nicolò Parisini
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Sjoerd Bax
(NED, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
-
DNF.
Johan Jacobs
(SUI, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Israel - Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
-
DNF.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
DNF.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Mathis Le Berre
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
-
DNF.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Mattéo Vercher
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
-
DNF.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Sander De Pestel
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Anders Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Corbin Strong
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
-
DNF.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
DNF.
Mika Heming
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Martin Svrcek
(SVK, Soudal - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Brandon Smith Rivera
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
-
DNF.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
-
DNF.
Matevž Govekar
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
-
DNF.
Vito Braet
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Sean Flynn
(GBR, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Walter Calzoni
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Martin Urianstad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Dries De Pooter
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
-
DNF.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
-
DNF.
Jacob Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Alexandre Balmer
(SUI, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
DNF.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Gijs Leemreize
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
-
DNF.
Filip Maciejuk
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
-
DNF.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
-
DNF.
Oscar Onley
(GBR, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Luis-Joe Lührs
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Jacob Hindsgaul
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
-
DNF.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Sean Quinn
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
-
DNF.
Jan Maas
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
DNF.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Joshua Tarling
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
-
DNF.
Romain Grégoire
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNS.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)