Herren: Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 03.04.-08.04.2023
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
24:45:24
-
2.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:12
-
3.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:29
-
4.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:31
-
5.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:36
-
6.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:37
-
7.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:38
-
8.
James Knox
(GBR, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:38
-
9.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:39
-
10.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:50
-
11.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:36
-
12.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:01
-
13.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:13
-
14.
Cristián Rodríguez
(ESP, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:23
-
15.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 3:39
-
16.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 4:00
-
17.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:43
-
18.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 5:03
-
19.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 5:50
-
20.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 5:58
-
21.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:11
-
22.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 6:53
-
23.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 7:07
-
24.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 7:12
-
25.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 7:20
-
26.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 7:44
-
27.
Igor Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:58
-
28.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 8:13
-
29.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 9:13
-
30.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:15
-
31.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 11:29
-
32.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 14:00
-
33.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 14:06
-
34.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 14:32
-
35.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 15:36
-
36.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:40
-
37.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 16:00
-
38.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 16:03
-
39.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 16:20
-
40.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 17:31