Herren: Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 08.04.2023
Strecke: Eibar - Eibar
Distanz: 137.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
3:36:42
-
2.
James Knox
(GBR, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:47
-
3.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:49
-
4.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:49
-
5.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:49
-
6.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:49
-
7.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:49
-
8.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:49
-
9.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:49
-
10.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:49
-
11.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:49
-
12.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:59
-
13.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:21
-
14.
Cristián Rodríguez
(ESP, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:21
-
15.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:21
-
16.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:21
-
17.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:45
-
18.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 3:16
-
19.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 3:16
-
20.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 3:16
-
21.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:16
-
22.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:01
-
23.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:01
-
24.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:01
-
25.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:01
-
26.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:03
-
27.
Florian Lipowitz
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:03
-
28.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:03
-
29.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:03
-
30.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:03
-
31.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:03
-
32.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 4:03
-
33.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:03
-
34.
Gijs Leemreize
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:03
-
35.
Igor Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 4:03
-
36.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 4:03
-
37.
Txomin Juaristi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:03
-
38.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 4:03
-
39.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 4:03
-
40.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:10
-
41.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:47
-
42.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:47
-
43.
Romain Grégoire
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 7:30
-
44.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 7:30
-
45.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 8:29
-
46.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:29
-
47.
Victor Langellotti
(MON, Burgos-BH)
+ 8:29
-
48.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 11:00
-
49.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 11:00
-
50.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 11:00
-
51.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 11:00
-
52.
Eddie Dunbar
(IRL, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 11:00
-
53.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:00
-
54.
Unai Iribar
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:00
-
55.
Edoardo Zambanini
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 11:00
-
56.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 11:00
-
57.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 11:00
-
58.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 11:00
-
59.
Egan Bernal
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 11:00
-
60.
Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:00
-
61.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 11:00
-
62.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 11:00
-
63.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 11:00
-
64.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 11:00
-
65.
Domen Novak
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 11:00
-
66.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 11:00
-
67.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 11:00
-
68.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 11:00
-
69.
Alan Jousseaume
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 11:00
-
70.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 11:00
-
71.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 11:00
-
72.
Jonathan Klever Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 11:00
-
73.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 11:55
-
74.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 13:34
-
75.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:34
-
76.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 13:34
-
77.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 13:34
-
78.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 13:34
-
79.
Ander Okamika
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 13:34
-
80.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 13:34
-
81.
Giovanni Aleotti
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 13:34
-
82.
Anton Palzer
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 13:34
-
83.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 13:34
-
84.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 13:34
-
85.
Jon Barrenetxea
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 13:34
-
86.
Abel Balderstone
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 13:34
-
87.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 13:34
-
88.
Michael Vink
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:34
-
89.
Gonzalo Serrano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:34
-
90.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 13:34
-
91.
Laurens Huys
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 13:34
-
92.
Valentin Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 13:34
-
93.
Jordi López
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 13:34
-
94.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 13:34
-
95.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 13:34
-
96.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 13:34
-
97.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 13:34
-
97.
Steff Cras
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 14:06
-
98.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 16:24
-
99.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 19:13
-
100.
Jan Maas
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 19:13
-
101.
Joel Nicolau
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 19:13
-
102.
Matthew Dinham
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 21:16
-
103.
Alex Baudin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 24:52
-
104.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 24:52
-
105.
Carlos García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 24:52
-
DNF.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Ide Schelling
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
-
DNF.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
24:45:24
-
2.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:12
-
3.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:29
-
4.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:31
-
5.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:36
-
6.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:37
-
7.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:38
-
8.
James Knox
(GBR, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:38
-
9.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:39
-
10.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:50
-
11.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:36
-
12.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:01
-
13.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:13
-
14.
Cristián Rodríguez
(ESP, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:23
-
15.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 3:39
-
16.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 4:00
-
17.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:43
-
18.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 5:03
-
19.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 5:50
-
20.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 5:58
-
21.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:11
-
22.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 6:53
-
23.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 7:07
-
24.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 7:12
-
25.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 7:20
-
26.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 7:44
-
27.
Igor Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:58
-
28.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 8:13
-
29.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 9:13
-
30.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:15
-
31.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 11:29
-
32.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 14:00
-
33.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 14:06
-
34.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 14:32
-
35.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 15:36
-
36.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:40
-
37.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 16:00
-
38.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 16:03
-
39.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 16:20
-
40.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 17:31