Herren: Région Pays de la Loire Tour (FRA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Région Pays de la Loire Tour (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 06.04.2023
Strecke: Baugé-en-Anjou - Mayenne
Distanz: 197.1 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
4:29:24
-
2.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Rait ärm
(EST, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Thomas Gachignard
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Elias Maris
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:02
-
11.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:02
-
12.
Mika Heming
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
13.
Erlend Blikra
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
14.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:02
-
15.
Nolann Mahoudo
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:02
-
16.
Luca De Meester
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:02
-
17.
Xabier Mikel Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:02
-
18.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 0:02
-
19.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:02
-
20.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:02
-
21.
Enekoitz Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:02
-
22.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:02
-
23.
Kévin Vauquelin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:02
-
24.
Nathan Vandepitte
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:02
-
25.
Antonio Jesús Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:02
-
26.
Clément Alleno
(FRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:02
-
27.
Tuur Dens
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:02
-
28.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
29.
Xabier Isasa
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:02
-
30.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:02
-
31.
Fredrik Dversnes
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
32.
Emilien Jeannière
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:02
-
33.
Hugo Toumire
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:02
-
34.
Stian Fredheim
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
35.
Karel Vacek
(CZE, Team Corratec)
+ 0:02
-
36.
Norman Vahtra
(EST, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:02
-
37.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:02
-
38.
Manuel Peñalver
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:02
-
39.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:02
-
40.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
41.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:02
-
42.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:02
-
43.
Paul Penhoët
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:02
-
44.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:02
-
45.
Georg Steinhauser
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:02
-
46.
François Bidard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:02
-
47.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:02
-
48.
Marcel Camprubi
(ESP, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
49.
Nils Brun
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
50.
Nicolas Debeaumarché
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:02
-
51.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:02
-
52.
Davide Baldaccini
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 0:02
-
53.
Noah Vandenbranden
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:02
-
54.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
55.
Ben Healy
(IRL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:02
-
56.
Jean Goubert
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:02
-
57.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:02
-
58.
Johan Meens
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:02
-
59.
Célestin Guillon
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:02
-
60.
Kamiel Bonneu
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:02
-
61.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:02
-
62.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:02
-
63.
Fabio Christen
(SUI, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
64.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:02
-
65.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:02
-
66.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:02
-
67.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
68.
Ángel Fuentes (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:02
-
69.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:02
-
70.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:02
-
71.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:02
-
72.
Bram Welten
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:05
-
73.
Alessandro Iacchi
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 1:08
-
74.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:02
-
75.
Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen
(DEN, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:02
-
76.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:02
-
77.
Jan Stöckli
(SUI, Team Corratec)
+ 0:02
-
78.
Maël Guégan
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 3:50
-
79.
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 4:22
-
80.
Jacob Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:22
-
81.
Valentin Tabellion
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 5:31
-
82.
Eddy Le Huitouze
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:31
-
83.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 5:31
-
84.
Ådne Holter
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:36
-
85.
Léo Danès
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 8:17
-
86.
Matteo Amella
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 8:17
-
87.
Rodrigo Alvarez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 8:17
-
88.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 8:17
-
89.
Lasse Norman Leth (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:17
-
90.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 8:17
-
91.
Niklas Larsen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:17
-
92.
Tristan Delacroix
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 12:19
-
DNF.
Damien Girard
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
-
DNF.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Jean-Louis Le Ny
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
-
DNF.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
-
DNS.
Rick Pluimers
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNS.
Óscar Pelegrí
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
-
DNS.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNS.
Milan Fretin
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
11:15:58
-
2.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Erlend Blikra
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Manuel Peñalver
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:19
-
6.
Stian Fredheim
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:19
-
8.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
9.
Johan Meens
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:21
-
10.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
11.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:22
-
12.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:22
-
13.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:22
-
14.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:23
-
15.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:23
-
16.
Xabier Mikel Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:23
-
17.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:23
-
18.
Ben Healy
(IRL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:24
-
19.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:25
-
20.
Nolann Mahoudo
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:25
-
21.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:25
-
22.
Antonio Jesús Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:25
-
23.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:25
-
24.
Norman Vahtra
(EST, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:25
-
25.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:25
-
26.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:25
-
27.
Fredrik Dversnes
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
28.
Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen
(DEN, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:25
-
29.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:25
-
30.
Xabier Isasa
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:25
-
31.
Clément Alleno
(FRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:25
-
32.
Mika Heming
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
33.
Luca De Meester
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:25
-
34.
Rait ärm
(EST, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:25
-
35.
Enekoitz Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:25
-
36.
Jan Stöckli
(SUI, Team Corratec)
+ 0:25
-
37.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:25
-
38.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 0:25
-
39.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:25
-
40.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:25
-
41.
Marcel Camprubi
(ESP, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
42.
Célestin Guillon
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:25
-
43.
Paul Penhoët
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:25
-
44.
Fabio Christen
(SUI, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
45.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:25
-
46.
Emilien Jeannière
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:25
-
47.
Elias Maris
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:25
-
48.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
49.
Nathan Vandepitte
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:25
-
50.
Thomas Gachignard
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:25
-
51.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:25
-
52.
Davide Baldaccini
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 0:25
-
53.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:25
-
54.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:25
-
55.
Karel Vacek
(CZE, Team Corratec)
+ 0:25
-
56.
Hugo Toumire
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:25
-
57.
Jean Goubert
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:25
-
58.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:25
-
59.
Nils Brun
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
60.
Georg Steinhauser
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:25
-
61.
Ángel Fuentes (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:25
-
62.
Nicolas Debeaumarché
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:25
-
63.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:25
-
64.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
65.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:25
-
66.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:25
-
67.
Kévin Vauquelin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:25
-
68.
François Bidard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:25
-
69.
Kamiel Bonneu
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:25
-
70.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:25
-
71.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:25
-
72.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:25
-
73.
Bram Welten
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:28
-
74.
Alessandro Iacchi
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 1:31
-
75.
Maël Guégan
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 4:11
-
76.
Tuur Dens
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 4:16
-
77.
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 4:45
-
78.
Noah Vandenbranden
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 5:37
-
79.
Valentin Tabellion
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 5:54
-
80.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 5:54
-
81.
Ådne Holter
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:59
-
82.
Léo Danès
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 8:38
-
83.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 8:39
-
84.
Niklas Larsen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:40
-
85.
Lasse Norman Leth (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:40
-
86.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 8:40
-
87.
Rodrigo Alvarez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 8:40
-
88.
Matteo Amella
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 9:57
-
89.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 10:14
-
90.
Jacob Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:02
-
91.
Tristan Delacroix
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 12:42
-
92.
Eddy Le Huitouze
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 14:08