Herren: Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 05.04.2023
Strecke: Errenteria - Amasa-Villabona
Distanz: 162.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
3:51:58
-
2.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:08
-
5.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:12
-
9.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:12
-
10.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:12
-
11.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:12
-
12.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:12
-
13.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:12
-
14.
Steff Cras
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:12
-
15.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:20
-
16.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
17.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:20
-
18.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:22
-
19.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:22
-
20.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:22
-
21.
James Knox
(GBR, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:22
-
22.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:26
-
23.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:26
-
24.
Cristián Rodríguez
(ESP, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:33
-
25.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:35
-
26.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:35
-
27.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:35
-
28.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:35
-
29.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:40
-
30.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:40
-
31.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:40
-
32.
Igor Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:45
-
33.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:45
-
34.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 0:45
-
35.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:45
-
36.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:45
-
37.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:55
-
38.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:01
-
39.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:11
-
40.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:35
-
41.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:52
-
42.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:05
-
43.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 2:17
-
44.
Ide Schelling
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:23
-
45.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:23
-
46.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:26
-
47.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:26
-
48.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:21
-
49.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:29
-
50.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:37
-
51.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:42
-
52.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:42
-
53.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:47
-
54.
Laurens Huys
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 3:49
-
55.
Jon Agirre
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 3:54
-
56.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:29
-
57.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 5:39
-
58.
Anton Palzer
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 5:39
-
59.
Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 5:44
-
60.
Alan Jousseaume
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 5:44
-
61.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 5:44
-
62.
Andrés Camilo Ardila
(COL, Burgos-BH)
+ 5:48
-
63.
Martin Svrcek
(SVK, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 5:48
-
64.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 5:51
-
65.
Edoardo Zambanini
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 5:55
-
66.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 5:59
-
67.
Matthew Dinham
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 5:59
-
68.
Romain Grégoire
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:19
-
69.
Rui Costa
(POR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 8:10
-
70.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 8:11
-
71.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 8:23
-
72.
Giovanni Aleotti
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 8:28
-
73.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 8:38
-
74.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 10:04
-
75.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 10:06
-
76.
Alex Baudin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 10:41
-
77.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 10:49
-
78.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 12:17
-
79.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 12:54
-
80.
Jan Maas
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 12:54
-
81.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:54
-
82.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 12:54
-
83.
Eddie Dunbar
(IRL, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 12:54
-
84.
Rainer Kepplinger
(AUT, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 12:54
-
85.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 12:54
-
86.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 12:54
-
87.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 12:54
-
88.
Unai Iribar
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 12:54
-
89.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 12:54
-
90.
Gonzalo Serrano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:06
-
91.
Gijs Leemreize
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 14:06
-
92.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 16:03
-
93.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 16:03
-
94.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 16:03
-
95.
Valentin Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 16:03
-
96.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 16:03
-
97.
Michael Vink
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 16:03
-
98.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 16:06
-
99.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 16:06
-
100.
Carlos Canal
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 16:06
-
101.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 16:06
-
102.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 16:11
-
103.
Domen Novak
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 16:11
-
104.
Orluis Aular
(VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 16:14
-
105.
Egan Bernal
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 16:14
-
106.
Natnael Tesfatsion
(ERI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 16:14
-
107.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 16:16
-
108.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 18:08
-
109.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 18:44
-
110.
Ander Okamika
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 18:44
-
111.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 18:44
-
112.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 18:44
-
113.
Abel Balderstone
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 18:44
-
114.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 18:44
-
115.
Jokin Murguialday
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 18:44
-
116.
Iñigo Elosegui
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 18:44
-
117.
Jon Barrenetxea
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 18:44
-
118.
Brandon Smith Rivera
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 18:44
-
119.
Thomas Champion
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 18:44
-
120.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 18:44
-
121.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 18:44
-
122.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 18:44
-
123.
Asier Etxeberria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 18:44
-
124.
Txomin Juaristi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 18:44
-
125.
Luke Plapp
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 18:44
-
126.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 18:44
-
127.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 18:44
-
128.
Jesús Ezquerra
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 18:51
-
129.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 18:51
-
130.
Carlos García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 18:51
-
131.
Jordi López
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 18:51
-
132.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 18:54
-
133.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 18:54
-
134.
Florian Lipowitz
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 18:54
-
135.
Luis-Joe Lührs
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 18:54
-
136.
Joel Nicolau
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 18:57
-
137.
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
(ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 18:57
-
138.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 18:58
-
139.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 18:59
-
140.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 18:59
-
141.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 18:59
-
142.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 18:59
-
143.
Victor Langellotti
(MON, Burgos-BH)
+ 18:59
-
144.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 18:59
-
145.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 19:04
-
146.
Jonathan Klever Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 19:04
-
147.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 19:04
-
148.
Antonio Angulo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 19:04
-
149.
Henri Vandenabeele
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 19:07
-
150.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 19:13
-
151.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 19:30
-
152.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 20:29
-
153.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 20:40
-
154.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 20:40
-
DNF.
Harrison Wood
(GBR, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Javier Romo
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
12:46:43
-
2.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:05
-
3.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
7.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:22
-
8.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:24
-
9.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:24
-
10.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:24
-
11.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:24
-
12.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:24
-
13.
James Knox
(GBR, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:31
-
14.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:32
-
15.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:32
-
16.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:34
-
17.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:34
-
18.
Steff Cras
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:35
-
19.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:35
-
20.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:43
-
21.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:43
-
22.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:49
-
23.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:52
-
24.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:52
-
25.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:52
-
26.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:57
-
27.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:57
-
28.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:58
-
29.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:58
-
30.
Cristián Rodríguez
(ESP, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:04
-
31.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:05
-
32.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:08
-
33.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:08
-
34.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 1:17
-
35.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:24
-
36.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:28
-
37.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:58
-
38.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:03
-
39.
Igor Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 2:13
-
40.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:28
-
41.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:38
-
42.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:38
-
43.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 2:40
-
44.
Ide Schelling
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:45
-
45.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:08
-
46.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:33
-
47.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:52
-
48.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:00
-
49.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 4:05
-
50.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:10
-
51.
Laurens Huys
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 4:12
-
52.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:01
-
53.
Jon Agirre
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 5:11
-
54.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 5:51
-
55.
Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 5:56
-
56.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 6:22
-
57.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:57
-
58.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 7:28
-
59.
Romain Grégoire
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 9:00
-
60.
Giovanni Aleotti
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 9:00
-
61.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 9:01
-
62.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 9:08
-
63.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 10:27
-
64.
Alan Jousseaume
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 10:41
-
65.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 10:59
-
66.
Alex Baudin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 11:04
-
67.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 12:15
-
68.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 13:14
-
69.
Rainer Kepplinger
(AUT, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 13:26
-
70.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 13:33
-
71.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 13:55
-
72.
Anton Palzer
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 15:11
-
73.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 15:16
-
74.
Andrés Camilo Ardila
(COL, Burgos-BH)
+ 15:20
-
75.
Edoardo Zambanini
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 15:27
-
76.
Matthew Dinham
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 15:31
-
77.
Martin Svrcek
(SVK, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 15:57
-
78.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 16:15
-
79.
Valentin Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 16:35
-
80.
Natnael Tesfatsion
(ERI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 16:37
-
81.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 17:28
-
82.
Unai Iribar
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 17:28
-
83.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 17:48
-
84.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 17:55
-
85.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 18:42
-
86.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 18:56
-
87.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 18:56
-
88.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 19:11
-
89.
Abel Balderstone
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 19:16
-
90.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 19:22
-
91.
Victor Langellotti
(MON, Burgos-BH)
+ 19:22
-
92.
Eddie Dunbar
(IRL, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 19:28
-
93.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 19:28
-
94.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 19:41
-
95.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 20:27
-
96.
Gijs Leemreize
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 20:37
-
97.
Rui Costa
(POR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 21:19
-
98.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 23:28
-
99.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 24:06
-
100.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 24:38
-
101.
Jesús Ezquerra
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 25:25
-
102.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 25:35
-
103.
Jan Maas
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 26:03
-
104.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 26:40
-
105.
Gonzalo Serrano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 27:15
-
106.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 28:16
-
107.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 28:23
-
108.
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
(ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 28:35
-
109.
Jonathan Klever Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 29:03
-
110.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 29:12
-
111.
Carlos Canal
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 29:15
-
112.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 29:15
-
113.
Orluis Aular
(VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 29:23
-
114.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 29:23
-
115.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 29:25
-
116.
Luke Plapp
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 30:04
-
117.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 31:26
-
118.
Luis-Joe Lührs
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 31:49
-
119.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 31:53
-
120.
Ander Okamika
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 31:53
-
121.
Thomas Champion
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 31:53
-
122.
Jordi López
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 32:00
-
123.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 32:03
-
124.
Florian Lipowitz
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 32:03
-
125.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 32:11
-
126.
Antonio Angulo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 32:13
-
127.
Henri Vandenabeele
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 32:16
-
128.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 32:21
-
129.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 32:49
-
130.
Michael Vink
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 32:54
-
131.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 33:02
-
132.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 34:00
-
133.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 34:18
-
134.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 35:20
-
135.
Domen Novak
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 35:28
-
136.
Egan Bernal
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 35:31
-
137.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 36:46
-
138.
Iñigo Elosegui
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 36:56
-
139.
Asier Etxeberria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 36:56
-
140.
Joel Nicolau
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 37:09
-
141.
Jokin Murguialday
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 37:33
-
142.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 37:38
-
143.
Jon Barrenetxea
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 37:55
-
144.
Txomin Juaristi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 37:58
-
145.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 38:16
-
146.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 38:33
-
147.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 40:23
-
148.
Brandon Smith Rivera
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 43:04
-
149.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 43:04
-
150.
Carlos García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 43:11
-
151.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 43:19
-
152.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 44:30
-
153.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 44:49
-
154.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 45:00