Herren: Classic Brugge - De Panne (BEL)
Rennen: Classic Brugge - De Panne (BEL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 22.03.2023
Strecke: Brugge - De Panne
Distanz: 211.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
4:38:52
-
2.
Olav Kooij
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:21
-
7.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:21
-
8.
Stian Fredheim
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
9.
Juan Sebastián Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:21
-
10.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:21
-
11.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:31
-
12.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:33
-
13.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:33
-
14.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:33
-
15.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:06
-
16.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:06
-
17.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:20
-
18.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 3:49
-
19.
Mathias Norsgaard
(DEN, Movistar Team)
+ 3:49
-
20.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:49
-
21.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:49
-
22.
Tim Van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:49
-
23.
Johan Jacobs
(SUI, Movistar Team)
+ 3:49
-
24.
Paul Penhoët
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:53
-
25.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 4:53
-
26.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:53
-
27.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 4:53
-
28.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:53
-
29.
Tord Gudmestad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:53
-
30.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:53
-
31.
Ceriel Desal
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 4:53
-
32.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 4:53
-
33.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 4:53
-
34.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 4:53
-
35.
David Dekker
(NED, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:53
-
36.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 4:53
-
37.
Milan Fretin
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 4:53
-
38.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 4:53
-
39.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 4:53
-
40.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:53
-
41.
Thomas Bonnet
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:53
-
42.
Julius Johansen
(DEN, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 4:53
-
43.
Jules Hesters
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 4:53
-
44.
Casper Van Uden
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 4:53
-
45.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 4:58
-
46.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Cofidis)
+ 4:58
-
47.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:58
-
48.
Sander De Pestel
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 4:58
-
49.
Ruben Apers
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 4:58
-
50.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:58
-
51.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:58
-
52.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 4:58
-
53.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:58
-
54.
Maurice Ballerstedt
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 4:58
-
55.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:58
-
56.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:58
-
57.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 5:02
-
58.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 5:02
-
59.
Filip Maciejuk
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 5:02
-
60.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 5:02
-
61.
Erik Nordsæter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:02
-
62.
Bram Welten
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:07
-
63.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 5:07
-
64.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:07
-
65.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 5:07
-
66.
Laurenz Rex
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 5:07
-
67.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 5:07
-
68.
Samuel Watson
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:07
-
69.
William Blume Levy
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:07
-
70.
Jonathan Milan
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 5:07
-
71.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 5:07
-
72.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 5:07
-
73.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:07
-
74.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 5:45
-
DNF.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
DNF.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
-
DNF.
Vince Gerits
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Iván Romeo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Mattéo Vercher
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Matevž Govekar
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
-
DNF.
?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, EF Education-EasyPost)
-
DNF.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
-
DNF.
Laurence Pithie
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
-
DNF.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Campbell Stewart
(NZL, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
DNF.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
-
DNF.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Lluís Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Tim Naberman
(NED, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Dorian De Maeght
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
-
DNF.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education-EasyPost)
-
DNF.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Michael Vink
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Louis Bendixen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
-
DNF.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
DNF.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
-
DNF.
Noah Vandenbranden
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Johan Meens
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
-
DNF.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Dušan Rajovic
(SRB, Bahrain - Victorious)
-
DNF.
Felix Groß
(GER, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
-
DNF.
Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Ethan Vernon
(GBR, Soudal - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
-
DNF.
Tuur Dens
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
-
DNF.
Louis Blouwe
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
-
DNF.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
-
DNF.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
-
DNF.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Mathis Le Berre
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Cees Bol
(NED, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
-
DNF.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Kelland O'Brien
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
DNF.
Mick Van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
-
DNF.
Emilien Jeannière
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Oier Lazkano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Marius Mayrhofer
(GER, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
-
DNF.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Cameron Scott
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
-
DNF.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
-
DNF.
Thibau Nys
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Lasse Norman Leth (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
-
DNF.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)