Herren: Gran Camino (ESP)
Rennen: Gran Camino (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 24.02.-26.02.2023
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
8:16:55
-
2.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 2:31
-
3.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:48
-
4.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:53
-
5.
Will Barta
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 3:01
-
6.
Lukas Nerurkar
(GBR, Trinity Racing)
+ 3:30
-
7.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 3:39
-
8.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 3:40
-
9.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 3:44
-
10.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 3:53
-
11.
Pelayo Sánchez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 4:08
-
12.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:14
-
13.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 4:17
-
14.
Carlos Canal
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:19
-
15.
Max Walker
(GBR, Trinity Racing)
+ 4:31
-
16.
Xabier Mikel Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:34
-
17.
Txomin Juaristi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:41
-
18.
Igor Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 4:43
-
19.
Victor Langellotti
(MON, Burgos-BH)
+ 4:50
-
20.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 4:58
-
21.
Bart Lemmen
(NED, Human Powered Health)
+ 5:05
-
22.
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
(ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:09
-
23.
Delio Fernández
(ESP, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 5:19
-
24.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:40
-
25.
Jon Agirre
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 5:43
-
26.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:08
-
27.
Enekoitz Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:29
-
28.
Francisco Guerreiro
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 6:52
-
29.
Raúl Rota
(ESP, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 6:59
-
30.
Karel Vacek
(CZE, Team Corratec)
+ 6:59
-
31.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 7:05
-
32.
Oliver Rees
(GBR, Trinity Racing)
+ 7:16
-
33.
Eric Antonio Fagundez
(URU, Burgos-BH)
+ 7:23
-
34.
José Joaquín Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:41
-
35.
Alejandro Franco
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 7:50
-
36.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 7:51
-
37.
Andrés Camilo Ardila
(COL, Burgos-BH)
+ 8:31
-
38.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:34
-
39.
Embret Svestad-bÅrdseng
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
+ 8:35
-
40.
Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:55
-
41.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 9:03
-
42.
Marco Murgano
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 9:16
-
43.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 9:38
-
44.
Mateu Estelrich
(ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 9:57
-
45.
Abel Balderstone
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 10:01
-
46.
Vicente Hernaiz
(ESP, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 10:03
-
47.
Alex Martín
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 10:09
-
48.
Emanuel Duarte
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 10:18
-
49.
José Félix Parra
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 10:21
-
50.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 10:44
-
51.
Jose Luis Faura
(ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 10:54
-
52.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 10:55
-
53.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 11:22
-
54.
Rui Carvalho
(POR, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 11:34
-
55.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 11:40
-
56.
Hugo Toumire
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 11:45
-
57.
Nicolò Parisini
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:51
-
58.
Johannes Staune-mittet
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 11:53
-
59.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 12:09
-
60.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:29
-
61.
Kristian Aasvold
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
+ 12:32
-
62.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:45
-
63.
Pedro Pinto
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 13:28
-
64.
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 13:42
-
65.
Jose Maria Garcia
(ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 14:16
-
66.
Urko Berrade
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 14:20
-
67.
Adrien Boichis
(FRA, Trinity Racing)
+ 14:24
-
68.
Alex Molenaar
(NED, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 14:40
-
69.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 15:09
-
70.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 15:14
-
71.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 15:40
-
72.
Paul Magnier
(FRA, Trinity Racing)
+ 16:20
-
73.
Iker Ballarin
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 16:22
-
74.
Xavier Cañellas (ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 16:34
-
75.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Human Powered Health)
+ 16:58
-
76.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 17:58
-
77.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 18:25
-
78.
German Nicolás Tivani
(ARG, Team Corratec)
+ 18:33
-
79.
Davide Baldaccini
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 18:46
-
80.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 19:21
-
81.
Andrew Vollmer
(USA, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 19:28
-
82.
Tiago Antunes
(POR, Efapel Cycling)
+ 19:28
-
83.
Xabier Isasa
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 21:01
-
84.
Charlie Quarterman (GBR, Team Corratec)
+ 21:10
-
85.
Iñigo Elosegui
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 21:15
-
86.
Loe Van Belle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 22:44
-
87.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Team Corratec)
+ 25:20
-
88.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:39
-
89.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 25:46
-
90.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 28:35
-
91.
Samuel Blanco
(ESP, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 28:51
-
92.
Luke Lamperti
(USA, Trinity Racing)
+ 30:00
-
93.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 31:07
-
94.
Dean Harvey
(IRL, Trinity Racing)
+ 31:48
-
95.
Lars Boven
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 33:41
-
96.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 33:47
-
97.
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 34:47
-
98.
César Fonte
(POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 35:35
-
99.
Chad Haga
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 35:41
-
100.
Joseba López
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 35:49
-
101.
Francisco Morais
(POR, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 36:01
-
102.
Rafael Barbas
(POR, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 36:04
-
103.
Gage Hecht
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 36:11
-
104.
Gonçalo Carvalho
(POR, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 36:44
-
105.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 38:02
-
106.
Guillermo Garcia
(ESP, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 38:49
-
107.
Pedro Miguel Lopes (POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 40:24
-
108.
Josu Etxeberria
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 40:37
-
109.
David Livramento
(POR, APHotels and Resorts - Tavira)
+ 40:37
-
110.
Tiago Nunes
(POR, Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista)
+ 40:53
-
111.
Nicolas Saenz
(COL, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 40:57
-
112.
Alejandro Ropero
(ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 40:58
-
113.
Leangel Linarez
(VEN, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 41:31
-
114.
Ángel Sánchez
(ESP, Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua)
+ 41:47
-
115.
Antonio Angulo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 41:50